(12) Männer (M 30)

Badener Limmatlauf, Baden AG - (12) Männer (M 30)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Hafner Jörg                         65 Hasle LU                      41.29,8       -----  (1079)  M        1.     3.09
    2. Nyffenegger Beni                    72 Brugg                         43.46,1      2.16,3  (1010)  M        4.     3.19
    3. Megueressa Mitiku                   73 Boll                          44.55,7      3.25,9   (706)  M        5.     3.24
    4. Sigrist Martin                      67 Horgenberg                    44.57,1      3.27,3  (1053)  M        6.     3.25
    5. Achleitner Philippe                 74 Zug                           46.29,2      4.59,4  (1040)  M        9.     3.32
    6. Testorelli Alain                    71 Intragna                      46.46,6      5.16,8   (554)  M        10.    3.33
    7. Jost Bruno                          71 Burgdorf                      46.54,5      5.24,7  (1051)  M        11.    3.34
    8. Gehrig Roman                        69 Zürich                        47.42,8      6.13,0   (660)  M        15.    3.37
    9. Curti Reto, Muri AG                 72 LVF Muri                      47.58,1      6.28,3   (952)  M        18.    3.38
   10. Schmid Philipp                      72 Schaffhausen                  48.08,4      6.38,6   (684)  M        20.    3.39
   11. Gerber Roger                        70 Biberist                      48.18,3      6.48,5   (766)  M        21.    3.40
   12. Mikula Harald                       65 Wettingen                     48.35,0      7.05,2   (675)  M        22.    3.41
   13. Gisi Martin                         70 Dintikon                      48.42,0      7.12,2   (792)  M        24.    3.42
   14. Joller Thomas                       68 Luzern                        48.56,6      7.26,8   (779)  M        26.    3.43
   15. Hubacher Martin                     70 Oftringen                     49.23,1      7.53,3   (247)  M        27.    3.45
   16. Wyss Matthias                       73 Unterbözberg                  49.27,7      7.57,9  (1017)  M        29.    3.45
   17. Bühler Andreas                      71 Herznach                      49.51,6      8.21,8    (78)  M        30.    3.47
   18. Marti Reto                          72 Baar                          50.44,9      9.15,1   (364)  M        35.    3.51
   19. Willimann Markus, Beromünster       71 LR Beromünster                50.59,2      9.29,4  (1022)  M        37.    3.52
   20. Klemenz Markus, Baden               72 LC Kappi                      51.07,9      9.38,1   (299)  M        40.    3.53
   21. Bonadei Marco                       71 Wettingen                     51.09,8      9.40,0    (62)  M        41.    3.53
   22. Ackermann Peter, Wiesendangen       66 Free Radicals                 51.10,8      9.41,0  (1032)  M        42.    3.53
   23. Pagliarulo Michele                  68 Spreitenbach                  51.12,3      9.42,5   (435)  M        43.    3.53
   24. Lilley Darrel, Bellikon             65 Badentri                      52.02,0     10.32,2   (343)  M        52.    3.57
   25. Moritz Frank                        66 Günsberg                      52.06,7     10.36,9   (770)  M        54.    3.57
   26. Zosso Heinz                         65 Niederbipp                    52.36,3     11.06,5   (639)  M        63.    4.00
   27. Just Paul                           71 Baden                         53.33,8     12.04,0   (275)  M        77.    4.04
   28. Baumgartner Thomas                  71 Baden                         53.36,8     12.07,0    (41)  M        79.    4.04
   29. Pfister Roney                       67 Unterehrendingen              53.42,0     12.12,2   (440)  M        82.    4.05
   30. Staffelbach Thomas, St. Urban       69 STV St. Urban                 54.12,0     12.42,2   (526)  M        90.    4.07
   31. Ottiger Armin                       65 St. Gallen                    54.17,5     12.47,7  (1038)  M        91.    4.07
   32. Bussonnais Xavier                   69 Geuensee                      54.22,6     12.52,8   (100)  M        93.    4.08
   33. Müller Armin                        65 Schafisheim                   54.24,5     12.54,7   (403)  M        95.    4.08
   34. Bachmann Christian                  70 Wettingen                     54.26,6     12.56,8    (27)  M        97.    4.08
   35. Steiner Reto                        67 Bachenbülach                  54.33,1     13.03,3   (690)  M        99.    4.08
   36. Rudolf Daniel                       73 Wettingen                     54.42,1     13.12,3   (463)  M        101.   4.09
   37. Amor Francisco                      68 Zwingen                       54.58,6     13.28,8     (9)  M        107.   4.10
   38. Tauscher Robin                      73 Wettingen                     55.19,2     13.49,4   (951)  M        117.   4.12
   39. Kelling Udo                         68 Turgi                         55.41,0     14.11,2   (291)  M        122.   4.14
   40. Gurzeler Valentin, Villmergen       65 LR Wohlen                     55.41,8     14.12,0   (798)  M        123.   4.14
   41. Zehnder Adrian                      71 Ennetbaden                    55.59,9     14.30,1   (895)  M        129.   4.15
   42. Bossart Andreas                     71 Hausen b. Brugg               56.12,8     14.43,0   (961)  M        135.   4.16
   43. Jeggli Reto                         67 Villnachern                   56.21,5     14.51,7   (667)  M        139.   4.17
   44. Sidler Roman                        68 Wettingen                     56.36,7     15.06,9   (686)  M        149.   4.18
   45. Iseli Daniel                        67 Brugg                         56.53,7     15.23,9   (268)  M        152.   4.19
   46. Küttel Christian                    65 Adliswil                      56.56,3     15.26,5   (324)  M        155.   4.19
   47. Metzler Philipp                     74 Zürich                        57.01,0     15.31,2   (388)  M        156.   4.20
   48. Puetz Markus                        65 Gebenstorf                    57.07,9     15.38,1   (998)  M        160.   4.20
   49. Jacomet Roman                       71 Riehen                        57.14,7     15.44,9   (272)  M        162.   4.21
   50. Brühwiler Peter                     65 Boppelsen                     57.17,8     15.48,0   (975)  M        163.   4.21
   51. Lerf Reto                           70 Leibstadt                     57.32,4     16.02,6   (337)  M        166.   4.22
   52. Müller Patrick                      73 Zürich                        57.52,9     16.23,1  (1046)  M        174.   4.24
   53. Kathriner Reto                      73 Stans                         57.57,1     16.27,3   (280)  M        176.   4.24
   54. Amsler Marcel                       67 Densbüren                     58.06,3     16.36,5    (10)  M        180.   4.25
   55. Wild Gregor                         73 Bern                          58.26,6     16.56,8   (604)  M        184.   4.26
   56. Dobler Manfred                      65 Baden                         58.31,0     17.01,2  (1076)  M        189.   4.26
   57. Schläfli Markus                     68 Spiez                         58.37,7     17.07,9  (1089)  M        190.   4.27
   58. Pohl Andreas                        65 Arlesheim                     59.24,5     17.54,7  (1045)  M        196.   4.31
   59. Betschart Thilo                     70 Zürich                        59.35,5     18.05,7    (48)  M        201.   4.31
   60. Neu Alexander                       72 D-Waldshut-Tiengen            59.43,5     18.13,7   (419)  M        202.   4.32
   61. Frühauf Beat                        70 Lupfig                        59.51,1     18.21,3   (170)  M        204.   4.33
   62. Pohl Thomas                         66 Basel                         59.53,5     18.23,7  (1082)  M        206.   4.33
   63. Huber Jürg                          67 Benglen                     1:00.20,7     18.50,9   (254)  M        216.   4.35
   64. Zingg Reto                          68 Oberentfelden               1:00.25,2     18.55,4   (971)  M        218.   4.35
   65. Trutmann Daniel                     74 Adlikon                     1:00.36,1     19.06,3   (565)  M        220.   4.36
   66. Michel Roland                       66 Wettingen                   1:01.21,9     19.52,1  (1083)  M        232.   4.39
   67. Kaufmann Daniel, Widen              72 NAB                         1:01.30,5     20.00,7   (281)  M        233.   4.40
   68. Lehner Stephan                      73 Mellingen                   1:02.05,6     20.35,8   (333)  M        238.   4.43
   69. von Ballmoos Jörg                   68 Schönbühl-Urtenen           1:02.29,2     20.59,4   (581)  M        248.   4.45
   70. Zehnder Andreas                     70 Lupfig                      1:02.39,4     21.09,6   (622)  M        253.   4.45
   71. Di Franco Gianni                    71 Rupperswil                  1:02.43,1     21.13,3   (970)  M        256.   4.46
   72. Vandekerckhove Patrick              67 Möriken                     1:02.48,0     21.18,2   (962)  M        258.   4.46
   73. Schneider Raphael                   71 Baden                       1:03.07,6     21.37,8   (494)  M        265.   4.48
   74. Saxer Peter                         65 Kleindöttingen              1:03.15,9     21.46,1  (1030)  M        268.   4.48
   75. Berndt Hans-Jörg                    71 D-Küssaberg                 1:03.20,5     21.50,7   (646)  M        270.   4.49
   76. Rothbrust Matthias                  70 Dietikon                    1:03.21,6     21.51,8   (786)  M        271.   4.49
   77. Echave Gustavo, Wettingen           69 NAB                         1:04.05,7     22.35,9   (127)  M        283.   4.52
   78. Seiler Patrick                      69 Luterbach                   1:04.20,8     22.51,0  (1039)  M        288.   4.53
   79. Römer Christoph                     67 Zürich                      1:05.28,2     23.58,4   (459)  M        309.   4.58
   80. Schenker Benedikt                   69 Schönenwerd                 1:05.42,7     24.12,9   (476)  M        312.   4.59
   81. Häusler André                       65 Watt                        1:06.18,0     24.48,2   (885)  M        320.   5.02
   82. Hasler Oliver                       72 Gipf-Oberfrick              1:06.36,4     25.06,6   (224)  M        325.   5.03
   83. Baltermia Reto                      69 Allschwil                   1:07.08,1     25.38,3  (1012)  M        332.   5.06
   84. Matter Andres, Ennetbaden           70 XTRA/STV Baden              1:07.11,5     25.41,7   (367)  M        334.   5.06
   85. van Vugt Kees                       66 Unterehrendingen            1:07.14,0     25.44,2   (968)  M        335.   5.06
   86. Wannemacher Markus                  65 Stetten                     1:07.21,1     25.51,3   (695)  M        337.   5.07
   87. Bratig Jack                         72 Blauen                      1:07.21,9     25.52,1   (837)  M        338.   5.07
   88. Stettler Stefan                     65 Baden                       1:08.09,8     26.40,0  (1015)  M        349.   5.11
   89. Voser Lukas                         68 Rafz                        1:09.13,7     27.43,9   (587)  M        359.   5.15
   90. Hodel Christoph                     65 Baden                       1:09.22,5     27.52,7   (239)  M        361.   5.16
   91. Müller Martin                       72 Jonen                       1:09.35,1     28.05,3   (412)  M        362.   5.17
   92. Hänni Thomas                        66 Nussbaumaen                 1:09.36,4     28.06,6   (222)  M        363.   5.17
   93. Zuccolin Diego                      74 Ettingen                    1:10.33,5     29.03,7   (642)  M        374.   5.21
   94. Feer Guido                          67 Berikon                     1:10.39,8     29.10,0   (950)  M        379.   5.22
   95. Windisch Christoph                  66 Kirchdorf AG                1:10.56,5     29.26,7   (987)  M        380.   5.23
   96. Frei Claudio                        72 Lengnau                     1:11.05,2     29.35,4   (656)  M        384.   5.24
   97. Ochsenbein Jorg                     65 Schöfflisdorf               1:11.17,7     29.47,9   (428)  M        386.   5.25
   98. Godart Michel                       66 Gontenschwil                1:11.20,7     29.50,9   (996)  M        387.   5.25
   99. Schenk Peter                        66 Zürich                      1:11.46,6     30.16,8  (1028)  M        391.   5.27
  100. Kwok-Foo Lai                        73 Baden                       1:12.06,9     30.37,1   (715)  M        394.   5.29
  101. Reinhard Marc                       72 Untersiggenthal             1:12.14,6     30.44,8   (897)  M        396.   5.29
  102. Mele Michel                         72 Neerach                     1:12.15,4     30.45,6   (385)  M        397.   5.29
  103. Häusermann Andre                    68 Seon                        1:12.18,9     30.49,1   (981)  M        400.   5.29
  104. Schinkopf Urs                       70 Seon                        1:12.19,2     30.49,4   (893)  M        401.   5.29
  105. Burri Roland                        67 Killwangen                  1:12.42,3     31.12,5    (97)  M        403.   5.31
  106. Werlen Marcel                       70 Niederwil                   1:13.23,9     31.54,1   (594)  M        408.   5.34
  107. Boller Patrick                      72 Kaisten                     1:13.44,0     32.14,2   (891)  M        410.   5.36
  108. Knecht Christian                    70 Döttingen                   1:13.59,6     32.29,8   (302)  M        413.   5.37
  109. Lybrook Andrew                      74 Kilchberg                   1:14.01,7     32.31,9   (352)  M        414.   5.37
  110. Gazzotto Loris                      66 Baden                       1:14.32,5     33.02,7   (659)  M        418.   5.40
  111. Brand Chris                         74 Wettingen                   1:15.13,4     33.43,6   (648)  M        423.   5.43
  112. Mirkovic Goran                      69 Neuenhof                    1:16.03,3     34.33,5   (394)  M        429.   5.47
  113. Spahn Andreas                       71 Mägenwil                    1:17.26,1     35.56,3   (517)  M        430.   5.53
  114. Saxer Roger                         66 Wohlenschwil                1:21.01,3     39.31,5   (772)  M        438.   6.09
  115. Jeker Pascal                        74 Niederwil AG                1:21.24,1     39.54,3   (773)  M        439.   6.11
  116. Schlatter Heinz                     69 Otelfingen                  1:24.21,7     42.51,9  (1087)  M        445.   6.24

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.