Badener Limmatlauf, Baden AG - nach Ortschaft "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14          21. Wunderlin Pius                      53 Zeiningen                     56.08,7      8.49,5   (887)    4.16
11           4. Kunz Daniel                         79 Zofingen                      50.42,7      2.55,4   (969)    3.51
13          49. Nobel Albert                        62 Zofingen                      55.51,7     13.53,7   (423)    4.14
25           7. Brem Doris                          42 Zollikerberg                1:21.43,4     13.00,4    (64)    6.12
14          66. Schönenberger Roland                53 Zollikerberg                1:06.09,1     18.49,9  (1031)    5.01
51          20. Artho Cyrille                       76 Zuerich                       16.49,6      3.38,1    (18)    3.59
45           3. Brunner Anina                       93 Zufikon                        9.05,2      0.14,0   (650)    4.08
45          13. Brunner Rahela                      94 Zufikon                       10.17,6      1.26,4   (651)    4.42
13          53. Brunner Valentin                    56 Zufikon                       56.15,0     14.17,0   (652)    4.16
46          14. Habiger Juliane                     96 Zufikon                       12.05,7      2.38,2   (213)    5.31
51          14. Sekinger Bruno                      78 Zufikon                       15.56,4      2.44,9   (510)    3.47
12           5. Achleitner Philippe                 74 Zug                           46.29,2      4.59,4  (1040)    3.32
47           1. Kottmeyer Bianca                    98 Zug                            2.26,9       -----   (957)    4.32
21          26. Brunner Ines                        79 Zumikon                     1:23.22,3     34.04,7    (70)    6.20
12          59. Betschart Thilo                     70 Zürich                        59.35,5     18.05,7    (48)    4.31
51          16. Binkert Jürg                        80 Zürich                        16.29,4      3.17,9   (909)    3.55
13         159. Bohn Felix                          60 Zürich                      1:22.20,7     40.22,7  (1025)    6.15
22          25. Burkhard Anna                       67 Zürich                      1:16.46,9     25.50,5    (90)    5.50
11           6. Cavalier Lionel                     76 Zürich                        51.38,8      3.51,5  (1065)    3.55
11          27. Cavelti Gian-Reto                   75 Zürich                      1:02.21,1     14.33,8   (106)    4.44
61          29. Cianci Nadia                        77 Zürich                        22.09,0      7.55,0   (109)    5.15
11          45. Dietschi Johannes                   85 Zürich                      1:21.31,2     33.43,9  (1054)    6.11
13           5. Dunstheimer Rainer                  57 Zürich                        47.13,9      5.15,9   (784)    3.35
61          32. Ecoffey Lucie                       81 Zürich                        22.22,0      8.08,0   (908)    5.18
12           8. Gehrig Roman                        69 Zürich                        47.42,8      6.13,0   (660)    3.37
21          22. Goldfuss Nadia                      75 Zürich                      1:14.58,8     25.41,2   (956)    5.42
51          59. Henzen Moritz                       60 Zürich                        21.48,4      8.36,9   (231)    5.10
22          20. Hoffmann Marjolein                  73 Zürich                      1:13.20,3     22.23,9   (242)    5.34
21          25. Huber Andrea                        75 Zürich                      1:20.19,5     31.01,9   (248)    6.06
11          18. Jaccoud Pascal                      77 Zürich                        56.29,9      8.42,6   (755)    4.17
33           8. Jost Samuel                         90 Zürich                         8.22,8      1.02,2   (800)    3.49
52         ---  Keller Max                          27 Zürich                      1:06.28,6     18.48,4   (290)    8.25
61          37. Kovacs Andrea                       75 Zürich                        23.27,3      9.13,3   (308)    5.34
11          44. Kralic Jason                        75 Zürich                      1:12.45,7     24.58,4   (309)    5.31
13          76. Kuy André                           59 Zürich                      1:00.14,3     18.16,3   (881)    4.34
61          46. Loohuis Pauline                     73 Zürich                        24.29,8     10.15,8   (347)    5.49
23          51. Maerki Michèle                      64 Zürich                      1:17.06,5     22.14,2   (354)    5.51
14          73. Mattig Walter                       45 Zürich                      1:08.35,6     21.16,4   (785)    5.12
61          45. Meier Andrea                        69 Zürich                        24.23,0     10.09,0   (373)    5.47
12          47. Metzler Philipp                     74 Zürich                        57.01,0     15.31,2   (388)    4.20
21           9. Morf Susanne                        75 Zürich                      1:04.52,6     15.35,0   (964)    4.56
12          52. Müller Patrick                      73 Zürich                        57.52,9     16.23,1  (1046)    4.24
22          34. Pintelon Christa                    66 Zürich                      1:20.29,2     29.32,8   (441)    6.07
13          68. Quina Luis                          60 Zürich                        58.27,0     16.29,0   (447)    4.26
62         ---  Rentsch Brigitte                    44 Zürich                      1:03.58,1     15.58,6   (901)    8.06
12          79. Römer Christoph                     67 Zürich                      1:05.28,2     23.58,4   (459)    4.58
12          99. Schenk Peter                        66 Zürich                      1:11.46,6     30.16,8  (1028)    5.27
51          54. Stephens John                       64 Zürich                        21.16,6      8.05,1   (538)    5.03
11          33. Stettler Jerome                     77 Zürich                      1:05.29,1     17.41,8   (540)    4.58
37           1. Tiralosi Mario                      97 Zürich                         2.24,4       -----   (939)    4.27
51          55. Tiralosi Otello                     65 Zürich                        21.21,3      8.09,8   (852)    5.04
47           8. Tiralosi Tosca                      99 Zürich                         2.51,3      0.24,4   (938)    5.17
23          56. Tompich Ursula                      63 Zürich                      1:18.23,6     23.31,3   (560)    5.57
61           8. Tosconi Nora                        84 Zürich                        19.06,1      4.52,1   (563)    4.32
15          29. Troxler Jakob                       35 Zürich                      1:17.58,3     23.52,2   (707)    5.55
22          39. Vollmer Irène                       68 Zürich                      1:23.53,0     32.56,6   (577)    6.22
23          33. Walt Marianne                       64 Zürich                      1:09.51,1     14.58,8   (590)    5.18
51          25. Zeller Emil                         69 Zürich                        17.21,1      4.09,6   (626)    4.07
12          37. Amor Francisco                      68 Zwingen                       54.58,6     13.28,8     (9)    4.10

Total 59



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.