Badener Limmatlauf, Baden AG - nach Ortschaft "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
61           5. Bisang Ines                         78 Wallisellen                   18.25,5      4.11,5   (845)    4.22
22          16. Grasso Maya                         67 Waltenschwil                1:10.17,1     19.20,7   (662)    5.20
14          63. Keller Max                          49 Waltenschwil                1:04.55,7     17.36,5   (289)    4.56
71           4. Villars Michel+Rita Villars, Walten 66 RiMi                          20.45,7      5.41,0  (1255)    5.03
46           2. Jeisy Alisha                        95 Wangen b. Olten                9.32,8      0.05,3   (273)    4.21
12          81. Häusler André                       65 Watt                        1:06.18,0     24.48,2   (885)    5.02
21           7. Geisseler Andrea                    78 Wauwil                      1:00.27,8     11.10,2   (181)    4.35
45           1. Christ Michèle                      93 Welschenrohr                   8.51,2       -----   (717)    4.02
44           4. Friedli Natalie                     91 Welschenrohr                   8.21,0      0.13,6   (163)    3.48
45           7. Al Khatib Hanin, Wettingen          93 LV Wettingen-Baden             9.35,2      0.44,0     (4)    4.22
47          12. Altherr Julie                       ?? Wettingen                      2.58,8      0.31,9     (5)    5.31
11          13. Angst Simon                         76 Wettingen                     53.32,6      5.45,3   (721)    4.04
12          34. Bachmann Christian                  70 Wettingen                     54.26,6     12.56,8    (27)    4.08
34          16. Baumann Cédric, Wettingen           92 LV Wettingen-Baden            10.33,4      2.45,5    (34)    4.49
11          36. Biggin Colin                        76 Wettingen                   1:07.23,9     19.36,6    (49)    5.07
12          21. Bonadei Marco                       71 Wettingen                     51.09,8      9.40,0    (62)    3.53
12         111. Brand Chris                         74 Wettingen                   1:15.13,4     33.43,6   (648)    5.43
47          17. Brunner Vera                        98 Wettingen                      3.09,3      0.42,4    (71)    5.50
35          16. Degenhardt Daniel                   93 Wettingen                     11.07,9      2.41,2   (118)    5.04
14           2. Diamanti Giuseppe                   51 Wettingen                     47.56,2      0.37,0   (946)    3.38
12          77. Echave Gustavo, Wettingen           69 NAB                         1:04.05,7     22.35,9   (127)    4.52
23          34. Egloff Marianne                     62 Wettingen                   1:09.58,0     15.05,7   (703)    5.19
14          58. Ehrhard Andre                       46 Wettingen                   1:04.06,8     16.47,6   (132)    4.52
52         ---  Eschmann Daniel                     66 Wettingen                     55.28,7      7.48,5   (143)    7.01
45           2. Estermann Ria                       93 Wettingen                      9.04,7      0.13,5   (709)    4.08
13          17. Flood John                          59 Wettingen                     52.12,2     10.14,2   (793)    3.58
61          38. Flood Katarzyna                     59 Wettingen                     23.29,8      9.15,8   (794)    5.34
37           6. Flood Primo                         97 Wettingen                      2.34,0      0.09,6   (795)    4.45
47          13. Haussener Laura                     98 Wettingen                      3.00,9      0.34,0   (944)    5.35
47           2. Heimgartner Sophie                  97 Wettingen                      2.38,9      0.12,0   (228)    4.54
37          20. Huber Cedric                        98 Wettingen                      3.10,5      0.46,1   (250)    5.52
37          17. Kaufmann Simon                      ?? Wettingen                      3.04,4      0.40,0   (283)    5.41
62         ---  Keller Beata                        58 Wettingen                     59.07,1     11.07,6   (284)    7.29
36           8. Küng Philipp                        95 Wettingen                     10.25,1      1.17,4   (700)    4.45
34           9. Küng Samuel                         92 Wettingen                      9.01,7      1.13,8   (699)    4.07
13          71. Lichtsteiner René A.                56 Wettingen                     59.01,2     17.03,2   (342)    4.29
13         134. Liniger Bruno                       57 Wettingen                   1:08.38,6     26.40,6   (346)    5.13
35          11. Meier Adrian, Wettingen             93 LV Wettingen-Baden            10.00,7      1.34,0   (370)    4.34
15           7. Merkli Walter                       44 Wettingen                     58.03,6      3.57,5   (386)    4.24
13         140. Mettier Peter                       60 Wettingen                   1:09.52,2     27.54,2   (387)    5.18
61          48. Michel Cristina                     66 Wettingen                     25.38,3     11.24,3   (673)    6.05
12          66. Michel Roland                       66 Wettingen                   1:01.21,9     19.52,1  (1083)    4.39
12          12. Mikula Harald                       65 Wettingen                     48.35,0      7.05,2   (675)    3.41
37          22. Morard Michel                       99 Wettingen                      3.12,6      0.48,2   (395)    5.56
37           4. Morard Yves                         97 Wettingen                      2.31,5      0.07,1   (945)    4.40
62         ---  Müller Anna-Marie                   51 Wettingen                     59.06,0     11.06,5   (705)    7.29
11          21. Nikolic Dusan                       83 Wettingen                     57.48,0     10.00,7   (422)    4.23
13          45. Pirotti Antonio                     57 Wettingen                     55.18,2     13.20,2   (843)    4.12
36           6. Pirotti Luca                        95 Wettingen                      9.39,7      0.32,0   (842)    4.24
13          89. Profeta Eugen                       57 Wettingen                   1:02.30,2     20.32,2  (1086)    4.45
35          14. Profeta Fabio                       94 Wettingen                     10.36,1      2.09,4   (445)    4.50
34          17. Profeta Vincenzo                    91 Wettingen                     11.11,4      3.23,5   (446)    5.06
12          36. Rudolf Daniel                       73 Wettingen                     54.42,1     13.12,3   (463)    4.09
11          47. Rupp Christian                      77 Wettingen                   1:27.50,4     40.03,1   (465)    6.40
37          10. Schmidli Jonas                      ?? Wettingen                      2.49,2      0.24,8   (704)    5.13
12          44. Sidler Roman                        68 Wettingen                     56.36,7     15.06,9   (686)    4.18
15          11. Stanik Herbert                      40 Wettingen                   1:00.47,5      6.41,4   (528)    4.37
25           4. Stanik Yvonne                       40 Wettingen                   1:13.22,2      4.39,2   (529)    5.34
62         ---  Strebel Astrid                      62 Wettingen                     58.10,0     10.10,5   (545)    7.22
51          40. Strebel Daniel                      58 Wettingen                     19.29,5      6.18,0   (546)    4.37
46           9. Strebel Rebecca                     96 Wettingen                     11.25,4      1.57,9   (547)    5.12
12          38. Tauscher Robin                      73 Wettingen                     55.19,2     13.49,4   (951)    4.12
47          10. Wassmer Flavia                      98 Wettingen                      2.56,2      0.29,3   (593)    5.26
13          64. Weber Beat                          60 Wettingen                     57.41,9     15.43,9   (768)    4.23
37          31. Wernli Joel                         98 Wettingen                      3.54,1      1.29,7   (597)    7.13
13         146. Paganini Mario                      56 Wettswil                    1:11.02,3     29.04,3   (434)    5.24
61          47. Kreis Brigitt                       51 Wetzikon                      24.54,6     10.40,6   (310)    5.55
51          71. Kreis Ernst                         50 Wetzikon                      24.54,5     11.43,0   (311)    5.54
51          76. Artho Pius                          39 Widen                         30.50,0     17.38,5    (19)    7.19
12          67. Kaufmann Daniel, Widen              72 NAB                         1:01.30,5     20.00,7   (281)    4.40
14          24. Keusch Werner                       50 Widen                         56.25,0      9.05,8  (1081)    4.17
25           6. Zürcher Irene                       44 Widen                       1:17.46,8      9.03,8  (1027)    5.54
12          22. Ackermann Peter, Wiesendangen       66 Free Radicals                 51.10,8      9.41,0  (1032)    3.53
14           8. Conti Antonio                       53 Wildegg                       52.18,8      4.59,6   (111)    3.58
23          35. Grossenbacher Christine             62 Windisch                    1:09.59,8     15.07,5   (873)    5.19
11          20. Hunziker Felix                      84 Windisch                      57.30,5      9.43,2   (736)    4.22
42           9. Hunziker Ruth                       88 Windisch                      11.49,1      3.24,7   (735)    5.23
14          42. Knecht Bernhard                     46 Windisch                    1:00.40,5     13.21,3   (301)    4.36
51          17. Lehmann Urs                         63 Windisch                      16.34,8      3.23,3   (863)    3.56
46           1. Leistner Rebekka                    95 Windisch                       9.27,5       -----   (712)    4.19
35           7. Lüscher Rasmus                      93 Windisch                       9.15,7      0.49,0   (783)    4.13
13          88. Meier Franz                         60 Windisch                    1:02.11,4     20.13,4   (377)    4.43
43           9. Prokopchuk Anne                     89 Windisch                      10.56,7      2.48,1   (745)    4.59
14          87. Wettstein Walter, Windisch          51 SLVS                        1:14.55,6     27.36,4   (600)    5.41
23          38. Linder Sylvia                       60 Winkel                      1:11.01,2     16.08,9   (345)    5.24
21           8. Schopp Roswitha, Winkel             82 Impuls Triathlon            1:02.53,6     13.36,0  (1075)    4.46
14          78. Spahn Walter                        51 Winkel                      1:11.59,8     24.40,6   (519)    5.28
14          89. Engesser Hans                       45 Wintersingen                1:15.32,5     28.13,3  (1055)    5.44
51          38. Bolli Carlo                         75 Winterthur                    19.11,1      5.59,6    (61)    4.33
13         143. Gisler Urs                          60 Winterthur                  1:10.23,5     28.25,5   (990)    5.21
15          31. Schäfter Heinz                      43 Winterthur                  1:28.24,3     34.18,2   (474)    6.43
13          72. Fricker Sepp                        55 Wittnau                       59.05,2     17.07,2   (162)    4.29
15          18. Bader Alfons                        38 Wohlen                      1:04.49,9     10.43,8    (29)    4.55
23          19. Baumeler Helen                      59 Wohlen                      1:05.03,5     10.11,2    (38)    4.56
51          48. Burkart Chabi, Wohlen               35 LR Wohlen                     20.32,1      7.20,6    (87)    4.52
14          29. Wiederkehr Beat                     52 Wohlen                        57.32,9     10.13,7   (603)    4.22
23          55. Biland Anita                        61 Wohlen AG                   1:18.18,1     23.25,8    (50)    5.57
14          15. Rast  Paul                          46 Wohlen AG                     54.50,2      7.31,0  (1020)    4.10
12         114. Saxer Roger                         66 Wohlenschwil                1:21.01,3     39.31,5   (772)    6.09
15           5. Portmann Sepp                       42 Wolhusen                      57.37,6      3.31,5   (680)    4.22
51          26. Keller Jörg                         56 Würenlingen                   17.40,0      4.28,5   (286)    4.11
13          24. Meier Adrian                        57 Würenlingen                   53.10,5     11.12,5   (371)    4.02
22          30. Meier Daniela                       71 Würenlingen                 1:18.28,3     27.31,9   (375)    5.58
35           9. Meier Dominik                       93 Würenlingen                    9.51,9      1.25,2   (376)    4.30
23          20. Rüede Barbara                       61 Würenlingen                 1:05.25,0     10.32,7  (1070)    4.58
47           7. Schneider Olivia                    98 Würenlingen                    2.50,7      0.23,8  (1056)    5.16
13          74. Aubry André                         59 Würenlos                      59.58,4     18.00,4    (21)    4.33
23          18. Aubry Luzia                         59 Würenlos                    1:04.45,0      9.52,7    (22)    4.55
32          10. Baumann Alvaro, Würenlos            88 LV Wettingen-Baden             8.13,7      1.17,2    (33)    3.45
13          98. Baumann Urs                         58 Würenlos                    1:03.22,5     21.24,5    (37)    4.49
44          10. Buining Giuanna                     92 Würenlos                       9.16,4      1.09,0    (81)    4.14
62         ---  Cotti Anita                         64 Würenlos                    1:04.37,5     16.38,0   (907)    8.11
47          20. Ernst Elisa                         98 Würenlos                       3.10,8      0.43,9   (821)    5.53
45           6. Ernst Julie                         94 Würenlos                       9.29,1      0.37,9   (822)    4.19
62         ---  Frei Heike                          63 Würenlos                    1:04.38,5     16.39,0   (820)    8.11
71           2. Kabosch Bettina+Rimbf Beni, Würenlo 85 LV Wettingen-Baden Junior     16.19,6      1.14,9  (1251)    3.58
37          21. Scandella Davide                    97 Würenlos                       3.11,7      0.47,3   (470)    5.55
47          22. Scandella Giulia                    99 Würenlos                       3.14,2      0.47,3   (471)    5.59
47           6. Stocker Kim                         97 Würenlos                       2.48,5      0.21,6   (542)    5.12
46           7. Stocker Sina                        95 Würenlos                      10.28,6      1.01,1   (543)    4.47

Total 120



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.