Badener Limmatlauf, Baden AG - nach Ortschaft "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
51           8. Kobel Ueli                          70 Oberburg                      14.44,0      1.32,5   (923)    3.29
14          59. Odermatt Hugo                       54 Oberdorf                    1:04.08,3     16.49,1   (430)    4.52
23          29. Rother Verena                       57 Oberdorf                    1:08.45,9     13.53,6   (462)    5.13
61           9. Frei Eva M.                         64 Oberehrendingen               19.13,3      4.59,3   (781)    4.33
13          61. Malanowski Thomas                   55 Oberehrendingen               57.05,1     15.07,1   (356)    4.20
11           9. Meier Fredrik, Oberehrendingen      75 XTRA/STV Baden                52.55,7      5.08,4   (378)    4.01
14          46. Meyer Franz                         53 Oberengstringen             1:01.20,6     14.01,4   (672)    4.39
15          19. Wey Herbert                         43 Oberengstringen             1:06.03,5     11.57,4   (862)    5.01
13          34. Gähweiler Charly                    60 Oberentfelden                 54.25,8     12.27,8   (177)    4.08
12          64. Zingg Reto                          68 Oberentfelden               1:00.25,2     18.55,4   (971)    4.35
14          45. Bächli Ueli                         50 Obererlinsbach              1:01.18,6     13.59,4    (26)    4.39
61          17. Kölliker Doris                      83 Obererlinsbach                20.15,7      6.01,7   (671)    4.48
13          30. Mossoni Bruno                       58 Oberflachs                    54.00,0     12.02,0   (400)    4.06
14          56. Stalder Kurt                        47 Oberfrick                   1:03.32,6     16.13,4   (527)    4.49
13          80. Meier Christian                     60 Oberhasli                   1:00.48,8     18.50,8   (374)    4.37
36          14. Meier Roman                         95 Oberhasli                     12.53,1      3.45,4   (381)    5.53
14          17. Hafner Fredy, Oberhof               49 SLVS / MKG                    55.15,4      7.56,2   (215)    4.12
33           7. Hafner Samuel                       90 Oberhof                        8.12,2      0.51,6   (216)    3.44
14          77. Helfenstein Josef                   50 Oberkirch LU                1:11.52,2     24.33,0   (229)    5.27
13         118. Umbricht Georg                      55 Oberlunkhofen               1:05.50,5     23.52,5   (569)    5.00
34          13. Fankhauser Pascal                   91 Oberrohrdorf                   9.16,0      1.28,1   (146)    4.13
14          55. Graf Armin                          45 Oberrohrdorf                1:03.11,5     15.52,3   (196)    4.48
37           7. Gribi Andreas                       98 Oberrohrdorf                   2.35,9      0.11,5   (202)    4.48
34          12. Gribi Simon                         91 Oberrohrdorf                   9.12,6      1.24,7   (834)    4.12
44          14. Häberling Dominique, Oberrohrdorf   91 LV Wettingen-Baden             9.58,0      1.50,6   (212)    4.33
51          46. von Ballmoos Rolf                   62 Oberrohrdorf                  20.19,0      7.07,5   (582)    4.49
15          21. Guggisberg Ruedi                    43 Oberwil BL                  1:06.32,9     12.26,8   (210)    5.03
24          11. Aebi Agnes                          46 Oberwil-Lieli               1:13.54,3     15.25,8     (2)    5.37
24           3. Häne Rosmarie                       46 Oberwil-Lieli               1:02.34,6      4.06,1   (220)    4.45
22           4. Moreira Rosa                        67 Obfelden                      56.11,2      5.14,8   (396)    4.16
13          58. Krähenbühl Daniel                   60 Oekingen                      56.35,3     14.37,3   (840)    4.18
43           3. Krähenbühl Sabine                   89 Oekingen                       8.58,0      0.49,4   (841)    4.05
13          31. Coerini Franco                      57 Oetwil                        54.02,5     12.04,5   (110)    4.06
12          15. Hubacher Martin                     70 Oftringen                     49.23,1      7.53,3   (247)    3.45
14           1. Strebel Sepp                        53 Olsberg                       47.19,2       -----   (708)    3.35
13          11. Christen Rolf                       58 Olten                         50.53,5      8.55,5  (1004)    3.52
51          70. Fritschi Johann                     37 Ostermundigen                 24.08,0     10.56,5   (169)    5.43
41           1. Rotzer Kerstin                      85 Otelfingen                    17.27,6       -----   (801)    4.08
12         116. Schlatter Heinz                     69 Otelfingen                  1:24.21,7     42.51,9  (1087)    6.24
47          15. Paolozzi Sara                       97 Othmarsingen                   3.03,6      0.36,7   (677)    5.40
23          28. Hintermann Monika                   61 Ottenbach                   1:08.43,3     13.51,0   (985)    5.13

Total 41



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.