Badener Limmatlauf, Baden AG - nach Ortschaft "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12          51. Lerf Reto                           70 Leibstadt                     57.32,4     16.02,6   (337)    4.22
12          96. Frei Claudio                        72 Lengnau                     1:11.05,2     29.35,4   (656)    5.24
23          13. Arcari Therese                      62 Lenzburg                    1:02.34,1      7.41,8    (16)    4.45
21           4. Furter Gabriela                     81 Lenzburg                      59.44,8     10.27,2   (174)    4.32
51          62. Schoch Alexander                    56 Lenzburg                      22.39,4      9.27,9   (495)    5.22
23          32. Lustenberger Cornelia               63 Leuggern                    1:09.37,3     14.45,0   (350)    5.17
13          42. Flück Ruedi                         60 Leutwil                       55.13,3     13.15,3  (1049)    4.11
14           9. Urech Willi, Leutwil                53 LG Homberg                    52.19,7      5.00,5  (1050)    3.58
14          18. Frei Thomas                         51 Liestal                       55.44,5      8.25,3   (160)    4.14
13         155. Kübli Christoph                     58 Liestal                     1:15.55,8     33.57,8   (315)    5.46
13          15. Baumgartner Kurt                    58 Littau                        51.44,3      9.46,3    (39)    3.56
21           1. Bucher Renata                       77 Littau                        49.17,6       -----  (1021)    3.44
51          52. Vittori Kurt                        45 Littau                        20.59,4      7.47,9   (844)    4.59
14          83. Dion Hans-Ulrich                    45 Lostorf                     1:14.03,2     26.44,0   (123)    5.37
14          75. Godat René                          54 Lostorf                     1:11.08,0     23.48,8   (972)    5.24
14          34. Niemi Markko                        53 Lostorf                       58.30,9     11.11,7   (791)    4.26
12          61. Frühauf Beat                        70 Lupfig                        59.51,1     18.21,3   (170)    4.33
12          70. Zehnder Andreas                     70 Lupfig                      1:02.39,4     21.09,6   (622)    4.45
14          23. Müller Hans                         50 Lupsingen                     56.19,2      9.00,0  (1064)    4.16
12          78. Seiler Patrick                      69 Luterbach                   1:04.20,8     22.51,0  (1039)    4.53
61           3. Bolfing Petra                       70 Luzern                        16.54,2      2.40,2   (753)    4.00
12          14. Joller Thomas                       68 Luzern                        48.56,6      7.26,8   (779)    3.43

Total 22



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.