Badener Limmatlauf, Baden AG - nach Ortschaft "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12         107. Boller Patrick                      72 Kaisten                     1:13.44,0     32.14,2   (891)    5.36
22           3. Moser Susanne                       68 Kaisten                       55.25,9      4.29,5   (676)    4.12
51          42. Willi Peter                         55 Kappel SO                     19.33,1      6.21,6   (826)    4.38
12         109. Lybrook Andrew                      74 Kilchberg                   1:14.01,7     32.31,9   (352)    5.37
21          19. Lybrook Catherine                   77 Kilchberg                   1:14.02,1     24.44,5   (353)    5.37
62         ---  Rentsch Gabrielle                   46 Kilchberg ZH                1:04.00,4     16.00,9   (811)    8.06
12         105. Burri Roland                        67 Killwangen                  1:12.42,3     31.12,5    (97)    5.31
32          11. Lopetrone Ivan                      88 Killwangen                    10.10,1      3.13,6   (348)    4.38
42           8. Odermatt Martina                    88 Killwangen                    11.01,2      2.36,8   (752)    5.01
13          48. Scherer Sepp                        57 Killwangen                    55.39,0     13.41,0   (477)    4.13
13         139. Koehli Daniel                       62 Kindhausen                  1:09.48,7     27.50,7   (305)    5.18
52         ---  Linn Heinz                          43 Kirchberg BE                  55.20,8      7.40,6   (710)    7.00
15          28. Povel Hanspeter                     41 Kirchdorf AG                1:15.17,8     21.11,7   (443)    5.43
33          14. Schmutz Thomas                      90 Kirchdorf AG                  12.15,5      4.54,9   (492)    5.35
12          95. Windisch Christoph                  66 Kirchdorf AG                1:10.56,5     29.26,7   (987)    5.23
11          37. Badalamenti Roberto                 79 Kleindöttingen              1:07.34,7     19.47,4  (1084)    5.08
72           2. Gino Celeste+Claudia Suter+Markus H ?? Rettung Baden                 19.38,2      2.19,7  (1253)    4.47
13          85. Lorenz Benjamin                     60 Kleindöttingen              1:01.42,2     19.44,2   (986)    4.41
13          87. Müller Martin                       59 Kleindöttingen              1:02.07,4     20.09,4   (413)    4.43
13          86. Rigassi Mario, Kleindöttingen       59 VC Leibstadt                1:01.47,7     19.49,7  (1019)    4.41
12          74. Saxer Peter                         65 Kleindöttingen              1:03.15,9     21.46,1  (1030)    4.48
13         127. Schmid Hanspeter                    59 Kleindöttingen              1:07.30,1     25.32,1   (483)    5.07
13         151. Studer Matthias                     60 Kleindöttingen              1:12.58,0     31.00,0   (947)    5.32
13          46. Andreatta Paul                      55 Klingnau                      55.28,1     13.30,1    (13)    4.13
24           2. Frei Claudia, Klingnau              54 LV Unteres Aaretal            59.59,2      1.30,7   (157)    4.33
21          13. Hirschi Mariann                     77 Klingnau                    1:07.51,9     18.34,3   (235)    5.09
11           3. Schleuniger Ivo, Klingnau           80 Tri Club Baden                49.26,7      1.39,4   (879)    3.45
23          54. Wolf Regula, Kloten                 55 LSV Kloten                  1:18.15,7     23.23,4   (613)    5.57
22          31. Gassler Birgit                      67 Koblenz                     1:18.42,5     27.46,1   (763)    5.59
22          36. Peeters Ayse                        68 Koblenz                     1:21.13,4     30.17,0   (764)    6.10
23          15. Burri Silvia                        62 Kölliken                    1:03.40,9      8.48,6    (98)    4.50
51          51. Graf Christian                      64 Kölliken                      20.56,6      7.45,1   (197)    4.58
61          23. Graf Franziska                      67 Kölliken                      21.38,0      7.24,0   (198)    5.08
51          30. Lehmann Rolf                        58 Kölliken                      18.21,2      5.09,7  (1042)    4.21
61          20. Lehmann Susi                        59 Kölliken                      21.05,2      6.51,2  (1041)    5.00
62         ---  Tormen Laura                        54 Kriens                      1:07.24,2     19.24,7   (562)    8.32
23          25. Kohler Susi, Künten                 64 LR Wohlen                   1:07.14,4     12.22,1   (307)    5.06
24           4. Strebel Trees                       53 Künten                      1:03.38,2      5.09,7   (993)    4.50
13          23. Bürgi Georges                       57 Küssnacht am Rigi             53.09,7     11.11,7    (83)    4.02
61          11. Brescancin Patrizia                 67 Küttigen                      19.44,8      5.30,8    (65)    4.41
33           4. Bühler Andreas                      90 Küttigen                       7.51,0      0.30,4   (725)    3.35
11          39. Haller Sebastian                    84 Küttigen                    1:09.15,0     21.27,7   (219)    5.15
13         103. Schwammberger Urs                   57 Küttigen                    1:03.51,2     21.53,2   (507)    4.51

Total 43



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.