Badener Limmatlauf, Baden AG - nach Ortschaft "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
44           8. Wernli Corinne, Gallenkirch         91 LSG-Brugg                      9.00,6      0.53,2   (595)    4.06
13          22. Wernli Erwin                        57 Gallenkirch                   52.54,3     10.56,3   (596)    4.01
41           3. Wernli Steffi                       86 Gallenkirch                   20.10,8      2.43,2   (738)    4.47
43           5. Wernli Natalie                      89 Gallenkrich                    9.21,8      1.13,2   (598)    4.16
22           2. Dellsperger Jeannette               67 Galmiz                        54.35,8      3.39,4   (121)    4.09
14          49. Ammann Roland                       52 Gebenstorf                  1:02.08,1     14.48,9     (8)    4.43
45          10. Burkhard Denise                     93 Gebenstorf                    10.05,2      1.14,0    (91)    4.36
45           5. Burkhard Joelle                     94 Gebenstorf                     9.27,0      0.35,8    (92)    4.18
13          29. Burkhard Jürg                       61 Gebenstorf                    53.57,1     11.59,1    (93)    4.06
46          16. Burkhard Mona                       96 Gebenstorf                    12.18,3      2.50,8    (94)    5.37
44          13. Burkhard Nathalie                   91 Gebenstorf                     9.38,4      1.31,0    (95)    4.24
44          15. Czapska Paulina                     91 Gebenstorf                    10.34,1      2.26,7   (830)    4.49
14          27. Ellensohn Stefan, Gebenstorf        49 NAB                           57.07,5      9.48,3   (134)    4.20
34           8. Grillo Jonas                        92 Gebenstorf                     8.45,3      0.57,4   (205)    3.59
14          72. Guéron Marc                         50 Gebenstorf                  1:07.58,6     20.39,4   (847)    5.10
42           6. Guéron Stéphanie                    88 Gebenstorf                    10.16,4      1.52,0   (919)    4.41
44           5. Hitz Marina                         92 Gebenstorf                     8.39,0      0.31,6   (238)    3.56
23          14. Iten Lilo                           58 Gebenstorf                  1:03.22,9      8.30,6   (271)    4.49
51          69. Käser Urs                           68 Gebenstorf                    23.45,5     10.34,0   (920)    5.38
13          75. Knapp Klaus                         61 Gebenstorf                  1:00.03,2     18.05,2   (300)    4.34
34          10. Küng Adrian                         91 Gebenstorf                     9.08,3      1.20,4   (320)    4.10
25           5. Künzli Elisabeth                    44 Gebenstorf                  1:14.10,2      5.27,2   (321)    5.38
13           6. Meili Martin                        59 Gebenstorf                    47.31,6      5.33,6   (917)    3.36
42           3. Meili Yvette                        88 Gebenstorf                     8.33,6      0.09,2   (918)    3.54
23          23. Meinen Isabelle                     58 Gebenstorf                  1:06.35,3     11.43,0   (383)    5.03
13          47. Meinen Markus                       56 Gebenstorf                    55.34,9     13.36,9   (384)    4.13
22           8. Müller Annette                      65 Gebenstorf                  1:02.56,2     11.59,8   (402)    4.47
51           9. Pabst Martin                        83 Gebenstorf                    14.49,1      1.37,6   (749)    3.31
12          48. Puetz Markus                        65 Gebenstorf                    57.07,9     15.38,1   (998)    4.20
13          26. Urech Daniel                        57 Gebenstorf                    53.34,7     11.36,7   (797)    4.04
45           8. Vogel Jelena                        93 Gebenstorf                     9.52,9      1.01,7   (574)    4.30
14          68. Schaerer Bruno                      49 Geroldswil                  1:06.34,1     19.14,9   (884)    5.03
14           5. Scheps Alfio                        52 Geroldswil                    51.16,1      3.56,9  (1078)    3.53
12          32. Bussonnais Xavier                   69 Geuensee                      54.22,6     12.52,8   (100)    4.08
12          82. Hasler Oliver                       72 Gipf-Oberfrick              1:06.36,4     25.06,6   (224)    5.03
37          13. Wunderl Eric                        97 Gipf-Oberfrick                 2.55,1      0.30,7   (818)    5.24
46          21. Wunderl Lea                         95 Gipf-Oberfrick                14.46,6      5.19,1   (819)    6.44
13         130. Wunderl Michael                     63 Gipf-Oberfrick              1:08.04,7     26.06,7   (616)    5.10
14          48. Tinner Toni                         46 Gippingen                   1:02.06,6     14.47,4   (556)    4.43
15          23. Fischer Vinzenz                     34 Goldau                      1:10.21,7     16.15,6   (151)    5.21
12          98. Godart Michel                       66 Gontenschwil                1:11.20,7     29.50,9   (996)    5.25
24           9. Jaggi Theres                        50 Gossau SG                   1:10.22,5     11.54,0   (982)    5.21
31           5. Chapuis Julien                      86 Grandfontaine                 16.05,0      2.56,6   (711)    3.49
14          61. Hauri Marco                         48 Gränichen                   1:04.26,9     17.07,7   (974)    4.54
51          73. Meier Alban                         67 Gränichen                     26.12,3     13.00,8   (372)    6.13
13         129. Moser Bernhard                      59 Gränichen                   1:07.49,1     25.51,1   (398)    5.09
13          38. Wettstein Guido                     58 Gränichen                     54.51,4     12.53,4   (997)    4.10
12          25. Moritz Frank                        66 Günsberg                      52.06,7     10.36,9   (770)    3.57

Total 48



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.