Badener Limmatlauf, Baden AG - nach Ortschaft "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
37          32. Grünenfelder Rafael                 99 Fahrweid                       4.00,6      1.36,2   (208)    7.25
13          13. Schaub Theo, Fahrweid               63 Gladiator                     51.29,2      9.31,2   (790)    3.54
35          13. Schmidt Justin                      94 Fahrweid                      10.35,3      2.08,6   (488)    4.50
37           3. Schmidt Yves                        97 Fahrweid                       2.30,8      0.06,4   (489)    4.39
13          21. Halder Martin                       55 Fehraltorf                    52.44,6     10.46,6   (217)    4.00
62         ---  Benz Isabella                       59 Fislisbach                  1:03.40,0     15.40,5   (812)    8.04
51          41. Biland Martin                       63 Fislisbach                    19.30,1      6.18,6    (51)    4.37
61          18. Biland Regula                       64 Fislisbach                    20.37,6      6.23,6    (52)    4.53
43           4. Bischof Natalie                     90 Fislisbach                     9.15,8      1.07,2    (54)    4.13
62         ---  Bischof Therese                     59 Fislisbach                  1:00.05,3     12.05,8    (55)    7.36
11          14. Eichin Michael                      75 Fislisbach                    54.19,8      6.32,5   (948)    4.07
13         101. Fischer Guido                       55 Fislisbach                  1:03.39,5     21.41,5   (149)    4.50
32           8. Joye Olivier, Fislisbach            87 LV Wettingen-Baden             7.56,7      1.00,2   (274)    3.37
13          18. Peterhans Stefan                    56 Fislisbach                    52.16,4     10.18,4   (439)    3.58
11          25. Rohner Roman                        76 Fislisbach                    59.34,2     11.46,9  (1008)    4.31
11          12. Rupf Martin                         78 Fislisbach                    53.07,2      5.19,9   (983)    4.02
14          28. Schibli Vik                         48 Fislisbach                    57.18,4      9.59,2   (874)    4.21
62         ---  Steinmann Marianne                  59 Fislisbach                  1:03.40,4     15.40,9   (813)    8.04
52         ---  Zimmermann Pius                     36 Fislisbach                    48.00,2      0.20,0   (636)    6.05
14          50. Wipf Oskar                          46 Flaach                      1:02.16,2     14.57,0   (609)    4.44
13          57. Bucher Aldo, Freienstein            56 Trainigsgruppe.ch             56.33,6     14.35,6   (898)    4.18
11          40. Ackle Lukas                         84 Frick                       1:09.43,4     21.56,1     (1)    5.18
13         138. Bernet Josef                        60 Frick                       1:09.46,2     27.48,2    (43)    5.18
13         113. Dietwiler Stefan                    56 Frick                       1:04.54,8     22.56,8   (122)    4.56
23          43. Hüsser Judith                       62 Frick                       1:13.49,7     18.57,4   (263)    5.36
13          41. Sieber Hans-Ueli                    62 Frutigen                      55.12,6     13.14,6   (878)    4.11

Total 26



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.