Badener Limmatlauf, Baden AG - nach Ortschaft "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
51          32. Hayoz Sepp                          55 Egliswil                      18.32,3      5.20,8   (937)    4.24
14          82. Dubacher Markus                     50 Eich                        1:12.58,7     25.39,5   (125)    5.32
13          16. Näf Bernhard                        63 Eiken                         51.53,4      9.55,4   (417)    3.56
43           2. Näf Evelyne, Eiken                  90 Mädchenriege Eiken             8.29,0      0.20,4   (418)    3.52
61           7. Kälin Erika                         69 Einsiedeln                    18.59,7      4.45,7   (846)    4.30
13         132. Bachmann Hanspeter                  55 Embrach                     1:08.24,7     26.26,7    (28)    5.12
13         152. Ritzmann Philipp                    63 Emmen                       1:13.33,7     31.35,7  (1033)    5.35
13          27. Portmann Hans                       63 Emmenbrücke                   53.37,9     11.39,9   (991)    4.04
43           7. Gediga Denise                       90 Endingen                      10.01,8      1.53,2   (720)    4.34
44          12. Gediga Désirée                      91 Endingen                       9.36,9      1.29,5   (179)    4.23
51          13. Keller Bruno                        61 Endingen                      15.50,9      2.39,4   (285)    3.45
36           3. Keller Marius                       95 Endingen                       9.32,2      0.24,5   (288)    4.21
37          23. Egloff Luckas                       97 Ennetbaden                     3.15,9      0.51,5   (131)    6.02
11          19. Fischer Philipp                     77 Ennetbaden                    56.50,5      9.03,2   (876)    4.19
62         ---  Gabriel Jlse                        55 Ennetbaden                  1:03.15,8     15.16,3   (176)    8.01
22          37. Gomm Kathryn                        74 Ennetbaden                  1:21.32,2     30.35,8   (661)    6.12
12          84. Matter Andres, Ennetbaden           70 XTRA/STV Baden              1:07.11,5     25.41,7   (367)    5.06
11          42. Plessl Christian                    75 Ennetbaden                  1:10.35,3     22.48,0  (1005)    5.22
11          43. Rothenfluh Christian                78 Ennetbaden                  1:10.37,2     22.49,9  (1006)    5.22
14          36. Schmid Max, Ennetbaden              48 XTRA/STV Baden                59.28,4     12.09,2   (484)    4.31
11          34. Villiger Matthias                   77 Ennetbaden                  1:06.06,4     18.19,1   (573)    5.01
15          27. Witschi Urs, Ennetbaden             41 XTRA/STV Baden              1:15.15,9     21.09,8   (611)    5.43
22          15. Zabel Kristin                       66 Ennetbaden                  1:07.15,1     16.18,7   (620)    5.06
12          41. Zehnder Adrian                      71 Ennetbaden                    55.59,9     14.30,1   (895)    4.15
61          42. Fischer Yvonne                      54 Erlinsbach                    23.59,1      9.45,1   (153)    5.41
24           5. Schnyder Luciana                    53 Erlinsbach AG               1:03.55,3      5.26,8   (896)    4.51
23          48. Nick Ursula                         60 Eschenbach                  1:16.07,5     21.15,2   (420)    5.47
12          93. Zuccolin Diego                      74 Ettingen                    1:10.33,5     29.03,7   (642)    5.21

Total 28



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.