Badener Limmatlauf, Baden AG - nach Ortschaft "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14          93. Ulrich Stefan                       54 Dachsen                     1:23.20,3     36.01,1   (568)    6.20
13         154. Blaser Urs                          55 Daellikon                   1:13.53,0     31.55,0    (57)    5.37
32           3. Nobel Michael                       87 Dagmersellen                   7.18,6      0.22,1   (750)    3.20
61          30. Camus Monika                        76 Dällikon                      22.11,6      7.57,6   (105)    5.16
14          74. Schmid Hans                         49 Dällikon                    1:10.03,9     22.44,7   (789)    5.19
13          69. Wyss Christoph                      61 Dällikon                      58.28,9     16.30,9   (890)    4.26
22          21. von Felten Ursula                   65 Däniken SO                  1:16.20,4     25.24,0   (989)    5.48
36          11. Kühne Patrick, Dättwil              96 GYMFIT/Jugi Dättwil           11.20,4      2.12,7   (318)    5.10
23          37. Leuenberger Ursula                  63 Dättwil                     1:10.54,7     16.02,4   (339)    5.23
15          12. Oberholzer Kurt                     41 Dättwil                     1:02.16,5      8.10,4   (427)    4.44
46          10. Tomanic Anita, Dättwil              95 GYMFIT Meitliriege Dättwi     11.48,0      2.20,5   (558)    5.23
35          15. Tomanic Filip                       93 Dättwil                       11.04,2      2.37,5   (559)    5.03
46          18. Hodel Lina, Dättwil AG              95 GYMFIT/STV Baden              12.37,0      3.09,5   (241)    5.45
23          46. Landstedt Monica                    60 Dättwil AG                  1:14.42,2     19.49,9   (326)    5.40
46          19. Lanter Sabrina, Dättwil AG          96 GYMFIT Meitliriege Dättwi     12.54,8      3.27,3   (328)    5.53
51          57. Niklaus Thomas                      61 Dättwil AG                    21.26,7      8.15,2   (765)    5.05
37          12. Wüthrich Nick                       97 Dättwil AG                     2.52,2      0.27,8   (771)    5.18
46          17. Wüthrich Nina, Dättwil AG           95 GYMFIT Meitliriege Dättwi     12.35,6      3.08,1   (618)    5.45
21          21. Yazdi Jasmin                        75 Davos 2                     1:14.47,4     25.29,8   (619)    5.41
12          54. Amsler Marcel                       67 Densbüren                     58.06,3     16.36,5    (10)    4.25
13          63. Ammann Urs P.                       63 Dielsdorf                     57.08,4     15.10,4   (644)    4.20
23           7. Gassner Bentz Cornelia              61 Dielsdorf                   1:01.19,9      6.27,6   (658)    4.39
13         104. Caset Serge                         57 Dietikon                    1:03.58,1     22.00,1   (867)    4.51
11          31. Grau Patrick                        77 Dietikon                    1:04.56,7     17.09,4   (201)    4.56
61           2. Hunger Arlette                      75 Dietikon                      14.18,7      0.04,7   (802)    3.23
13         110. John Christoph                      64 Dietikon                    1:04.34,9     22.36,9  (1037)    4.54
46           3. Kuhny Marina                        95 Dietikon                      10.10,4      0.42,9   (319)    4.38
51           1. Meier Gian                          76 Dietikon                      13.11,5       -----   (807)    3.08
13           7. Meier Heinrich                      57 Dietikon                      47.59,4      6.01,4   (379)    3.38
61           6. Milani Rita                         47 Dietikon                      18.51,1      4.37,1   (392)    4.28
12          76. Rothbrust Matthias                  70 Dietikon                    1:03.21,6     21.51,8   (786)    4.49
23          44. Sonderegger Esther                  61 Dietikon                    1:13.56,2     19.03,9   (515)    5.37
13         148. Spahn Heinz                         56 Dietikon                    1:11.27,3     29.29,3   (518)    5.26
15          17. Utzinger Franz                      40 Dietikon                    1:04.46,1     10.40,0   (572)    4.55
13          84. Baier Daniel                        62 Dintikon                    1:01.31,8     19.33,8    (30)    4.40
13          59. Fust Markus                         64 Dintikon                      56.38,4     14.40,4   (175)    4.18
12          13. Gisi Martin                         70 Dintikon                      48.42,0      7.12,2   (792)    3.42
32           9. Jud Lorenz                          88 Dottikon                       8.10,8      1.14,3   (737)    3.44
13          93. Koch Manfred                        63 Dottikon                    1:02.52,2     20.54,2   (304)    4.46
61           1. Vogel Monika                        81 Dottikon                      14.14,0       -----   (854)    3.22
12         108. Knecht Christian                    70 Döttingen                   1:13.59,6     32.29,8   (302)    5.37
13         112. Stappung Martin                     59 Döttingen                   1:04.45,1     22.47,1   (689)    4.55
31           1. Hutterli Loris                      86 Dübendorf                     13.08,4       -----   (751)    3.07

Total 43



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.