Badener Limmatlauf, Baden AG - nach Ortschaft "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
32           2. Bertschi David                      88 Aarau                          7.12,5      0.16,0   (825)    3.17
14          41. Bolliger Fredy                      50 Aarau                       1:00.15,7     12.56,5  (1085)    4.34
22          33. Hasler Chantal                      69 Aarau                       1:19.49,2     28.52,8   (976)    6.04
61          44. Humbel Sandra                       72 Aarau                         24.21,9     10.07,9   (722)    5.47
14          35. Leimgruber Martin                   51 Aarau                         59.15,0     11.55,8   (334)    4.30
61          35. Peeters Helen                       56 Aarau                         23.22,3      9.08,3   (731)    5.33
25           1. Torgler Verena                      44 Aarau                       1:08.43,0       -----   (561)    5.13
22          17. Heger Brigitte                      72 Aarwangen                   1:11.04,3     20.07,9   (664)    5.24
14          71. Scherrer Robert                     52 Abtwil SG                   1:07.42,7     20.23,5   (478)    5.08
51          65. Schmutz Robert                      45 Adligenswil                   22.50,6      9.39,1   (491)    5.25
11          38. Michel André                        76 Adlikon                     1:08.29,2     20.41,9   (391)    5.12
12          65. Trutmann Daniel                     74 Adlikon                     1:00.36,1     19.06,3   (565)    4.36
12          46. Küttel Christian                    65 Adliswil                      56.56,3     15.26,5   (324)    4.19
13           8. Frischkopf Urs                      62 Aesch                         48.54,5      6.56,5   (168)    3.43
22          22. Souvorov Anita                      65 Aesch b. Birmensdorf        1:16.31,1     25.34,7   (516)    5.49
14          51. Flück Heinz                         47 Aesch BL                    1:02.21,7     15.02,5   (933)    4.44
37           2. Frischkopf  Sandro                  98 Aesch LU                       2.29,2      0.04,8   (166)    4.36
45           4. Frischkopf Leandra                  93 Aesch LU                       9.13,6      0.22,4   (167)    4.12
23          17. Hodel Delaloye Christine            63 Aesch LU                    1:04.22,4      9.30,1   (240)    4.53
62         ---  Gees Maria                          50 Affoltern am Albis          1:14.18,7     26.19,2   (180)    9.25
11          16. Reinhard Daniel                     80 Alchenflüh                    55.16,0      7.28,7   (451)    4.12
12          83. Baltermia Reto                      69 Allschwil                   1:07.08,1     25.38,3  (1012)    5.06
14           7. Bedon Gianni                        54 Allschwil                     52.10,0      4.50,8  (1052)    3.58
22          14. Rombach Fränzi                      73 Allschwil                   1:07.07,3     16.10,9  (1013)    5.06
21          11. Schürch Fränzi                      75 Allschwil                   1:05.36,4     16.18,8   (501)    4.59
14          91. Steiner Walter                      47 Altdorf                     1:18.39,2     31.20,0   (537)    5.58
22           7. von Planta Alma                     73 Altdorf                       59.49,9      8.53,5   (585)    4.32
14          26. Waltisberg Hermann                  49 Altdorf UR                    56.55,1      9.35,9   (592)    4.19
13         114. Blumenstein Dieter                  58 Ammerswil AG                1:04.57,2     22.59,2    (59)    4.56
61          39. Hügli Marianne                      58 Arch                          23.35,8      9.21,8   (259)    5.36
13         123. Schiess Edgar                       61 Aristau                     1:07.09,8     25.11,8   (479)    5.06
12          58. Pohl Andreas                        65 Arlesheim                     59.24,5     17.54,7  (1045)    4.31
13          82. Maus Kurt                           61 Arnegg                      1:00.58,4     19.00,4   (368)    4.38
13          36. Schwander Reto                      59 Arnegg                        54.34,7     12.36,7   (872)    4.09
13         137. Bill Walter                         58 Arth                        1:09.06,6     27.08,6    (53)    5.15
24           1. Henseler Mägi                       51 Auenstein                     58.28,5       -----   (966)    4.26
14          38. Urech Ruedi                         46 Auenstein                     59.52,1     12.32,9   (965)    4.33
14          12. Zulauf René                         53 Auenstein                     53.21,8      6.02,6   (643)    4.03
61          28. Gerber Monika                       77 Auswil                        22.03,8      7.49,8   (922)    5.14

Total 39



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.