Badener Limmatlauf, Baden AG - nach Name "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22          15. Zabel Kristin                       66 Ennetbaden                  1:07.15,1     16.18,7   (620)    5.06
42           4. Zeder Selina                        87 Veltheim AG                    8.45,3      0.20,9   (621)    3.59
12          41. Zehnder Adrian                      71 Ennetbaden                    55.59,9     14.30,1   (895)    4.15
12          70. Zehnder Andreas                     70 Lupfig                      1:02.39,4     21.09,6   (622)    4.45
46          20. Zehnder Chantal, Baden              96 GYMFIT Meitliriege Dättwi     13.34,4      4.06,9   (623)    6.11
37          27. Zehnder Raphael, Baden              98 STV GYMFIT/Kihi Baden          3.34,3      1.09,9   (625)    6.36
51          25. Zeller Emil                         69 Zürich                        17.21,1      4.09,6   (626)    4.07
21           2. Zeman Daniela                       84 Veltheim AG                   51.13,0      1.55,4   (757)    3.53
21          23. Zemp Petra                          77 Cham                        1:16.34,4     27.16,8   (627)    5.49
43           1. Ziegler Kathrin                     89 St. Niklausen OW               8.08,6       -----   (628)    3.43
44           9. Ziegler Linda                       91 St. Niklausen OW               9.12,9      1.05,5   (629)    4.12
35           5. Ziegler Samuel                      93 St. Niklausen OW               8.56,7      0.30,0   (630)    4.05
14          20. Ziegler Werner                      54 St. Niklausen                 55.55,7      8.36,5   (631)    4.15
51          36. Zimmer Andreas                      64 Baden                         18.46,1      5.34,6   (632)    4.27
35           8. Zimmer Simon, Baden                 93 STV Baden GYMFIT Jugi          9.43,8      1.17,1   (633)    4.26
21           6. Zimmermann Barbara, Stein           84 BTV Aarau                   1:00.22,5     11.04,9   (634)    4.35
52         ---  Zimmermann Pius                     36 Fislisbach                    48.00,2      0.20,0   (636)    6.05
14          92. Zinecher Carlo                      45 Schaffhausen                1:19.44,4     32.25,2   (637)    6.03
12          64. Zingg Reto                          68 Oberentfelden               1:00.25,2     18.55,4   (971)    4.35
13         141. Ziörjen Markus                      64 Unterentfelden              1:10.11,8     28.13,8   (638)    5.20
12          26. Zosso Heinz                         65 Niederbipp                    52.36,3     11.06,5   (639)    4.00
13          81. Zuber Benno                         60 Randa                       1:00.53,2     18.55,2  (1074)    4.37
13          94. Zuber Bernhard                      64 Reinach AG                  1:02.57,7     20.59,7   (640)    4.47
22          19. Zuber Ruth                          69 Reinach AG                  1:11.41,3     20.44,9   (641)    5.27
13         153. Zubler Peter                        59 Möriken                     1:13.45,9     31.47,9   (698)    5.36
12          93. Zuccolin Diego                      74 Ettingen                    1:10.33,5     29.03,7   (642)    5.21
14          12. Zulauf René                         53 Auenstein                     53.21,8      6.02,6   (643)    4.03
25           6. Zürcher Irene                       44 Widen                       1:17.46,8      9.03,8  (1027)    5.54
51           2. Zwalen Mirco                        82 Hoeri                         13.17,4      0.05,9   (808)    3.09



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.