Badener Limmatlauf, Baden AG - nach Name "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
71           3. Tarnowski Thomas+Tarnowski Patrycia 72 Patho-Runners                 17.43,6      2.38,9  (1254)    4.19
12          38. Tauscher Robin                      73 Wettingen                     55.19,2     13.49,4   (951)    4.12
12           6. Testorelli Alain                    71 Intragna                      46.46,6      5.16,8   (554)    3.33
13         116. Thomann Markus                      62 Seon                        1:05.30,2     23.32,2   (810)    4.58
13          55. Thomas Rudolf                       55 Muri                          56.22,6     14.24,6   (691)    4.17
14          48. Tinner Toni                         46 Gippingen                   1:02.06,6     14.47,4   (556)    4.43
37           1. Tiralosi Mario                      97 Zürich                         2.24,4       -----   (939)    4.27
51          55. Tiralosi Otello                     65 Zürich                        21.21,3      8.09,8   (852)    5.04
47           8. Tiralosi Tosca                      99 Zürich                         2.51,3      0.24,4   (938)    5.17
46          10. Tomanic Anita, Dättwil              95 GYMFIT Meitliriege Dättwi     11.48,0      2.20,5   (558)    5.23
35          15. Tomanic Filip                       93 Dättwil                       11.04,2      2.37,5   (559)    5.03
23          56. Tompich Ursula                      63 Zürich                      1:18.23,6     23.31,3   (560)    5.57
25           1. Torgler Verena                      44 Aarau                       1:08.43,0       -----   (561)    5.13
62         ---  Tormen Laura                        54 Kriens                      1:07.24,2     19.24,7   (562)    8.32
61           8. Tosconi Nora                        84 Zürich                        19.06,1      4.52,1   (563)    4.32
23          50. Triner Ursula                       60 Remetschwil                 1:16.40,8     21.48,5   (860)    5.49
15          29. Troxler Jakob                       35 Zürich                      1:17.58,3     23.52,2   (707)    5.55
12          65. Trutmann Daniel                     74 Adlikon                     1:00.36,1     19.06,3   (565)    4.36
15           9. Tschudin Robert                     36 Mumpf                         59.56,2      5.50,1   (566)    4.33
23          59. Twerenbold Irma                     61 Hünenberg                   1:19.20,7     24.28,4   (995)    6.02

Total 20



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.