Badener Limmatlauf, Baden AG - nach Name "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
62         ---  Ramseyer Ursula                     49 Niederwangen BE               56.54,2      8.54,7   (448)    7.12
14          15. Rast  Paul                          46 Wohlen AG                     54.50,2      7.31,0  (1020)    4.10
13         105. Rauch Helmut                        61 Rudolfstetten               1:04.19,5     22.21,5   (449)    4.53
14          84. Rehmann Viktor                      51 Hausen                      1:14.09,2     26.50,0  (1018)    5.38
37          26. Rehtanz Leif, Baden                 97 STV GYMFIT/Kihi Baden          3.30,1      1.05,7   (450)    6.29
23          38. Reich Bernadette                    62 Suhr                        1:11.01,2     16.08,9  (1068)    5.24
11          16. Reinhard Daniel                     80 Alchenflüh                    55.16,0      7.28,7   (451)    4.12
12         101. Reinhard Marc                       72 Untersiggenthal             1:12.14,6     30.44,8   (897)    5.29
62         ---  Rentsch Brigitte                    44 Zürich                      1:03.58,1     15.58,6   (901)    8.06
62         ---  Rentsch Gabrielle                   46 Kilchberg ZH                1:04.00,4     16.00,9   (811)    8.06
36          15. Resenterra Joshua                   96 Baden                         15.39,5      6.31,8   (913)    7.08
43           8. Reusser Lea                         89 Brugg AG                      10.27,3      2.18,7   (743)    4.46
23          61. Rietsch Gisela                      56 Baden                       1:19.56,8     25.04,5   (788)    6.04
13          86. Rigassi Mario, Kleindöttingen       59 VC Leibstadt                1:01.47,7     19.49,7  (1019)    4.41
33          11. Rimpf Raphael, Mellingen            89 LV Wettingen-Baden             8.39,5      1.18,9   (454)    3.57
23          40. Rippstein Hilde                     58 Baden                       1:12.25,5     17.33,2   (681)    5.30
13         152. Ritzmann Philipp                    63 Emmen                       1:13.33,7     31.35,7  (1033)    5.35
13          65. Riz Simon                           62 Baden                         57.42,4     15.44,4   (888)    4.23
11          25. Rohner Roman                        76 Fislisbach                    59.34,2     11.46,9  (1008)    4.31
61          31. Rohr Caroline                       78 Büttikon                      22.16,1      8.02,1   (456)    5.17
13          10. Rohr Peter                          58 Niederrohrdorf                50.35,4      8.37,4   (457)    3.50
47          30. Rohrer Jasmine, Baden               98 STV GYMFIT/Kihi Baden          3.50,6      1.23,7   (458)    7.07
22          14. Rombach Fränzi                      73 Allschwil                   1:07.07,3     16.10,9  (1013)    5.06
12          79. Römer Christoph                     67 Zürich                      1:05.28,2     23.58,4   (459)    4.58
13          78. Roost Jürg                          59 Holziken                    1:00.24,0     18.26,0   (460)    4.35
13         150. Rosendahl Michael                   59 Buchs AG                    1:12.35,1     30.37,1  (1071)    5.31
13          37. Roth Torsten                        61 Baden                         54.48,9     12.50,9   (461)    4.10
12          76. Rothbrust Matthias                  70 Dietikon                    1:03.21,6     21.51,8   (786)    4.49
11          43. Rothenfluh Christian                78 Ennetbaden                  1:10.37,2     22.49,9  (1006)    5.22
23          29. Rother Verena                       57 Oberdorf                    1:08.45,9     13.53,6   (462)    5.13
22          13. Rothfuss Marta                      68 Baden                       1:04.48,8     13.52,4   (744)    4.55
41           1. Rotzer Kerstin                      85 Otelfingen                    17.27,6       -----   (801)    4.08
12          36. Rudolf Daniel                       73 Wettingen                     54.42,1     13.12,3   (463)    4.09
23          20. Rüede Barbara                       61 Würenlingen                 1:05.25,0     10.32,7  (1070)    4.58
11          17. Rüede Roger                         81 Brugg AG                      55.20,8      7.33,5   (782)    4.12
51          61. Rüfenacht Marco                     79 Untersiggenthal               22.22,8      9.11,3   (716)    5.18
11          12. Rupf Martin                         78 Fislisbach                    53.07,2      5.19,9   (983)    4.02
11          47. Rupp Christian                      77 Wettingen                   1:27.50,4     40.03,1   (465)    6.40
51          63. Ruppli Christian                    61 Baden                         22.42,3      9.30,8   (466)    5.23
11           2. Rymann Tobias                       83 Brugg AG                      48.40,6      0.53,3   (467)    3.42
15          15. Ryter Walter                        44 Unterkulm                   1:03.54,1      9.48,0   (468)    4.51

Total 41



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.