Badener Limmatlauf, Baden AG - nach Name "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
51           9. Pabst Martin                        83 Gebenstorf                    14.49,1      1.37,6   (749)    3.31
13         146. Paganini Mario                      56 Wettswil                    1:11.02,3     29.04,3   (434)    5.24
12          23. Pagliarulo Michele                  68 Spreitenbach                  51.12,3      9.42,5   (435)    3.53
47          24. Pani Joana                          00 Bülach                         3.15,9      0.49,0   (929)    6.02
51          21. Pani Oliver                         62 Bülach                        16.50,8      3.39,3   (436)    4.00
47           4. Pani Sharon                         97 Bülach                         2.43,0      0.16,1   (930)    5.01
47          15. Paolozzi Sara                       97 Othmarsingen                   3.03,6      0.36,7   (677)    5.40
44          17. Paymans Beaudine, Baden             92 GYMFIT/STV Baden              12.23,3      4.15,9   (437)    5.39
22          36. Peeters Ayse                        68 Koblenz                     1:21.13,4     30.17,0   (764)    6.10
61          35. Peeters Helen                       56 Aarau                         23.22,3      9.08,3   (731)    5.33
24           7. Peterhans Rita                      48 Turgi                       1:04.28,7      6.00,2   (438)    4.54
13          18. Peterhans Stefan                    56 Fislisbach                    52.16,4     10.18,4   (439)    3.58
61          41. Peyer Monika                        50 Schlieren                     23.40,8      9.26,8   (678)    5.37
12          29. Pfister Roney                       67 Unterehrendingen              53.42,0     12.12,2   (440)    4.05
22          34. Pintelon Christa                    66 Zürich                      1:20.29,2     29.32,8   (441)    6.07
13          45. Pirotti Antonio                     57 Wettingen                     55.18,2     13.20,2   (843)    4.12
36           6. Pirotti Luca                        95 Wettingen                      9.39,7      0.32,0   (842)    4.24
11          42. Plessl Christian                    75 Ennetbaden                  1:10.35,3     22.48,0  (1005)    5.22
51          27. Plüss Fritz                         65 Rothrist                      17.43,2      4.31,7   (679)    4.12
12          58. Pohl Andreas                        65 Arlesheim                     59.24,5     17.54,7  (1045)    4.31
12          62. Pohl Thomas                         66 Basel                         59.53,5     18.23,7  (1082)    4.33
13          27. Portmann Hans                       63 Emmenbrücke                   53.37,9     11.39,9   (991)    4.04
15           5. Portmann Sepp                       42 Wolhusen                      57.37,6      3.31,5   (680)    4.22
15          28. Povel Hanspeter                     41 Kirchdorf AG                1:15.17,8     21.11,7   (443)    5.43
13          89. Profeta Eugen                       57 Wettingen                   1:02.30,2     20.32,2  (1086)    4.45
35          14. Profeta Fabio                       94 Wettingen                     10.36,1      2.09,4   (445)    4.50
34          17. Profeta Vincenzo                    91 Wettingen                     11.11,4      3.23,5   (446)    5.06
43           9. Prokopchuk Anne                     89 Windisch                      10.56,7      2.48,1   (745)    4.59
12          48. Puetz Markus                        65 Gebenstorf                    57.07,9     15.38,1   (998)    4.20

Total 29



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.