Badener Limmatlauf, Baden AG - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
23          51. Maerki Michèle                      64 Zürich                      1:17.06,5     22.14,2   (354)    5.51
14          33. Mahler Erwin                        54 Rothrist                      58.20,4     11.01,2   (355)    4.26
13          61. Malanowski Thomas                   55 Oberehrendingen               57.05,1     15.07,1   (356)    4.20
23          52. Mallien Silvia                      61 Baden                       1:17.30,3     22.38,0   (999)    5.53
13         142. Marchesi Herbert                    61 Seon                        1:10.12,5     28.14,5   (358)    5.20
13         117. Marfurt Josef                       61 Muhen                       1:05.49,0     23.51,0  (1077)    5.00
32           1. Marfurt Silvan                      88 Veltheim AG                    6.56,5       -----   (359)    3.10
13          39. Marlow Paul                         60 Baden                         54.54,8     12.56,8   (363)    4.10
51           4. Marshall Philip                     83 Regensdorf                    13.34,2      0.22,7   (806)    3.13
31           2. Marshall Steven                     85 Regensdorf                    14.11,6      1.03,2   (803)    3.22
12          18. Marti Reto                          72 Baar                          50.44,9      9.15,1   (364)    3.51
25           2. Marti Trudi                         43 Mellingen                   1:08.44,5      0.01,5   (365)    5.13
21           5. Mathis Carmen                       79 Horw                        1:00.18,9     11.01,3   (366)    4.35
12          84. Matter Andres, Ennetbaden           70 XTRA/STV Baden              1:07.11,5     25.41,7   (367)    5.06
14          73. Mattig Walter                       45 Zürich                      1:08.35,6     21.16,4   (785)    5.12
13          82. Maus Kurt                           61 Arnegg                      1:00.58,4     19.00,4   (368)    4.38
12           3. Megueressa Mitiku                   73 Boll                          44.55,7      3.25,9   (706)    3.24
62         ---  Mehlin Rosmarie                     45 Baldingen                   1:08.37,3     20.37,8   (369)    8.41
13          24. Meier Adrian                        57 Würenlingen                   53.10,5     11.12,5   (371)    4.02
35          11. Meier Adrian, Wettingen             93 LV Wettingen-Baden            10.00,7      1.34,0   (370)    4.34
51          73. Meier Alban                         67 Gränichen                     26.12,3     13.00,8   (372)    6.13
15          32. Meier Alois                         42 Rothenburg                  1:31.46,5     37.40,4  (1029)    6.58
61          45. Meier Andrea                        69 Zürich                        24.23,0     10.09,0   (373)    5.47
13          80. Meier Christian                     60 Oberhasli                   1:00.48,8     18.50,8   (374)    4.37
22          30. Meier Daniela                       71 Würenlingen                 1:18.28,3     27.31,9   (375)    5.58
35           9. Meier Dominik                       93 Würenlingen                    9.51,9      1.25,2   (376)    4.30
13          88. Meier Franz                         60 Windisch                    1:02.11,4     20.13,4   (377)    4.43
11           9. Meier Fredrik, Oberehrendingen      75 XTRA/STV Baden                52.55,7      5.08,4   (378)    4.01
51           1. Meier Gian                          76 Dietikon                      13.11,5       -----   (807)    3.08
13           7. Meier Heinrich                      57 Dietikon                      47.59,4      6.01,4   (379)    3.38
13         144. Meier Markus                        63 Neuenhof                    1:10.36,8     28.38,8   (380)    5.22
14          52. Meier Rene                          45 Scuol                       1:02.26,5     15.07,3   (994)    4.44
36          14. Meier Roman                         95 Oberhasli                     12.53,1      3.45,4   (381)    5.53
11          30. Meier Simon                         78 Baden                       1:03.05,4     15.18,1  (1007)    4.47
13         133. Meierhofer Peter                    59 Buchs                       1:08.34,2     26.36,2   (382)    5.12
13           6. Meili Martin                        59 Gebenstorf                    47.31,6      5.33,6   (917)    3.36
42           3. Meili Yvette                        88 Gebenstorf                     8.33,6      0.09,2   (918)    3.54
23          23. Meinen Isabelle                     58 Gebenstorf                  1:06.35,3     11.43,0   (383)    5.03
13          47. Meinen Markus                       56 Gebenstorf                    55.34,9     13.36,9   (384)    4.13
12         102. Mele Michel                         72 Neerach                     1:12.15,4     30.45,6   (385)    5.29
15           7. Merkli Walter                       44 Wettingen                     58.03,6      3.57,5   (386)    4.24
13         140. Mettier Peter                       60 Wettingen                   1:09.52,2     27.54,2   (387)    5.18
12          47. Metzler Philipp                     74 Zürich                        57.01,0     15.31,2   (388)    4.20
15           8. Meyer Franz                         40 Vordemwald                    59.07,7      5.01,6   (389)    4.29
14          46. Meyer Franz                         53 Oberengstringen             1:01.20,6     14.01,4   (672)    4.39
22          38. Meyer Patricia                      65 Bremgarten                  1:23.13,1     32.16,7   (949)    6.19
61          26. Meyer Rita                          50 Horw                          21.51,7      7.37,7   (390)    5.11
11          38. Michel André                        76 Adlikon                     1:08.29,2     20.41,9   (391)    5.12
61          48. Michel Cristina                     66 Wettingen                     25.38,3     11.24,3   (673)    6.05
12          66. Michel Roland                       66 Wettingen                   1:01.21,9     19.52,1  (1083)    4.39
12          12. Mikula Harald                       65 Wettingen                     48.35,0      7.05,2   (675)    3.41
61           6. Milani Rita                         47 Dietikon                      18.51,1      4.37,1   (392)    4.28
22           6. Minten Barbara                      65 Sissach                       58.35,1      7.38,7   (882)    4.27
35          17. Miresse Caela, Baden                93 GYMFIT/STV Baden              13.36,6      5.09,9   (393)    6.12
12         112. Mirkovic Goran                      69 Neuenhof                    1:16.03,3     34.33,5   (394)    5.47
37          24. Monney-Burkart Noah                 98 Baden                          3.25,6      1.01,2   (827)    6.20
37          22. Morard Michel                       99 Wettingen                      3.12,6      0.48,2   (395)    5.56
37           4. Morard Yves                         97 Wettingen                      2.31,5      0.07,1   (945)    4.40
22           4. Moreira Rosa                        67 Obfelden                      56.11,2      5.14,8   (396)    4.16
21           9. Morf Susanne                        75 Zürich                      1:04.52,6     15.35,0   (964)    4.56
13          20. Moricchi Christian, Buchs AG        62 TV Buchs                      52.34,9     10.36,9  (1080)    3.59
12          25. Moritz Frank                        66 Günsberg                      52.06,7     10.36,9   (770)    3.57
13         129. Moser Bernhard                      59 Gränichen                   1:07.49,1     25.51,1   (398)    5.09
34          15. Moser Martin, Baden                 92 STV Baden GYMFIT Jugi          9.40,5      1.52,6   (399)    4.25
22           3. Moser Susanne                       68 Kaisten                       55.25,9      4.29,5   (676)    4.12
13          30. Mossoni Bruno                       58 Oberflachs                    54.00,0     12.02,0   (400)    4.06
62         ---  Müller Anna-Marie                   51 Wettingen                     59.06,0     11.06,5   (705)    7.29
22           8. Müller Annette                      65 Gebenstorf                  1:02.56,2     11.59,8   (402)    4.47
12          33. Müller Armin                        65 Schafisheim                   54.24,5     12.54,7   (403)    4.08
47          19. Müller Celine, Baden                97 STV GYMFIT/Kihi Baden          3.10,4      0.43,5   (405)    5.52
62         ---  Müller Cornelia                     63 Bünzen                      1:08.13,6     20.14,1   (406)    8.38
33          15. Müller Cyrill                       89 Bünzen                        14.09,3      6.48,7   (407)    6.27
37          11. Müller Fabian, Baden                98 STV GYMFIT/Kihi Baden          2.50,0      0.25,6   (408)    5.14
45          15. Müller Fabienne, Baden              93 GYMFIT Meitliriege Dättwi     11.12,3      2.21,1   (409)    5.06
14          23. Müller Hans                         50 Lupsingen                     56.19,2      9.00,0  (1064)    4.16
37           9. Müller Janik, Baden                 97 GYMFIT/Jugi Dättwil            2.45,8      0.21,4   (410)    5.07
45          19. Müller Kim                          93 Bünzen                        15.01,6      6.10,4   (411)    6.51
13          87. Müller Martin                       59 Kleindöttingen              1:02.07,4     20.09,4   (413)    4.43
12          91. Müller Martin                       72 Jonen                       1:09.35,1     28.05,3   (412)    5.17
11          35. Müller Michel                       77 Baden                       1:06.21,4     18.34,1   (414)    5.02
12          52. Müller Patrick                      73 Zürich                        57.52,9     16.23,1  (1046)    4.24
45          17. Müller Sandra                       93 Schinznach Bad                12.33,3      3.42,1   (911)    5.43
62         ---  Müller Sonja                        69 Schinznach Bad                56.52,1      8.52,6   (415)    7.12
11          32. Müller Wolfgang                     76 Teufenthal AG               1:05.23,9     17.36,6   (955)    4.58
42           2. Muri Jacqueline                     87 Seon                           8.27,6      0.03,2   (831)    3.51
61          22. Muri Manuela                        86 Seon                          21.35,4      7.21,4   (833)    5.07
23          30. Muri Marianne                       55 Seon                        1:09.11,3     14.19,0   (832)    5.15
47          14. Mützenberg Sijlia, Rütihof          97 NAB                            3.03,0      0.36,1   (416)    5.38

Total 88



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.