Badener Limmatlauf, Baden AG - nach Name "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
23          46. Landstedt Monica                    60 Dättwil AG                  1:14.42,2     19.49,9   (326)    5.40
14          67. Läng Max                            49 Nussbaumen b.Baden          1:06.25,2     19.06,0   (327)    5.03
46          19. Lanter Sabrina, Dättwil AG          96 GYMFIT Meitliriege Dättwi     12.54,8      3.27,3   (328)    5.53
14          86. Läubli Heiner                       52 Bottenwil                   1:14.49,6     27.30,4   (329)    5.41
33          13. Lechenne Nicolas                    90 Chevenez                      10.01,3      2.40,7   (814)    4.34
15           6. Leder Walter                        41 Birr                          57.49,0      3.42,9   (331)    4.23
51          30. Lehmann Rolf                        58 Kölliken                      18.21,2      5.09,7  (1042)    4.21
61          20. Lehmann Susi                        59 Kölliken                      21.05,2      6.51,2  (1041)    5.00
51          17. Lehmann Urs                         63 Windisch                      16.34,8      3.23,3   (863)    3.56
12          68. Lehner Stephan                      73 Mellingen                   1:02.05,6     20.35,8   (333)    4.43
14          35. Leimgruber Martin                   51 Aarau                         59.15,0     11.55,8   (334)    4.30
46           1. Leistner Rebekka                    95 Windisch                       9.27,5       -----   (712)    4.19
23           4. Lemieux Barbara                     57 St-Cergue                   1:00.04,2      5.11,9   (335)    4.34
51          15. Lendenmann Gregor                   90 Rüti                          16.04,4      2.52,9   (728)    3.49
36           4. Lendenmann Jonas                    95 Rüti                           9.35,9      0.28,2   (729)    4.22
51          28. Lendenmann Rolf                     60 Rüti ZH                       18.08,6      4.57,1   (727)    4.18
34           6. Lendenmann Samuel                   91 Rüti                           8.24,4      0.36,5   (730)    3.50
47          26. Lenz Patricia, Baden                97 STV GYMFIT/Kihi Baden          3.24,8      0.57,9   (336)    6.19
12          51. Lerf Reto                           70 Leibstadt                     57.32,4     16.02,6   (337)    4.22
51           7. Leuenberger Stefan                  74 Huttwil                       14.37,9      1.26,4   (338)    3.28
23          37. Leuenberger Ursula                  63 Dättwil                     1:10.54,7     16.02,4   (339)    5.23
15           1. Leutenegger Josef, Basel            44 SLVS                          54.06,1       -----   (340)    4.06
62         ---  Leutwyler Irene                     55 Baden                       1:01.51,8     13.52,3   (341)    7.50
13          71. Lichtsteiner René A.                56 Wettingen                     59.01,2     17.03,2   (342)    4.29
12          24. Lilley Darrel, Bellikon             65 Badentri                      52.02,0     10.32,2   (343)    3.57
23          38. Linder Sylvia                       60 Winkel                      1:11.01,2     16.08,9   (345)    5.24
13         134. Liniger Bruno                       57 Wettingen                   1:08.38,6     26.40,6   (346)    5.13
52         ---  Linn Heinz                          43 Kirchberg BE                  55.20,8      7.40,6   (710)    7.00
61          46. Loohuis Pauline                     73 Zürich                        24.29,8     10.15,8   (347)    5.49
32          11. Lopetrone Ivan                      88 Killwangen                    10.10,1      3.13,6   (348)    4.38
13          85. Lorenz Benjamin                     60 Kleindöttingen              1:01.42,2     19.44,2   (986)    4.41
35           7. Lüscher Rasmus                      93 Windisch                       9.15,7      0.49,0   (783)    4.13
13         136. Lüscher Walter                      61 Meisterschwanden            1:08.51,9     26.53,9   (349)    5.14
23          32. Lustenberger Cornelia               63 Leuggern                    1:09.37,3     14.45,0   (350)    5.17
51          72. Lüthi Willi                         37 Bünzen                        25.51,9     12.40,4   (940)    6.08
14          19. Lüthy Bruno                         52 Muhen                         55.53,6      8.34,4   (351)    4.15
12         109. Lybrook Andrew                      74 Kilchberg                   1:14.01,7     32.31,9   (352)    5.37
21          19. Lybrook Catherine                   77 Kilchberg                   1:14.02,1     24.44,5   (353)    5.37

Total 38



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.