Badener Limmatlauf, Baden AG - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
71           2. Kabosch Bettina+Rimbf Beni, Würenlo 85 LV Wettingen-Baden Junior     16.19,6      1.14,9  (1251)    3.58
61           7. Kälin Erika                         69 Einsiedeln                    18.59,7      4.45,7   (846)    4.30
13          35. Kälin Erwin, Niederwil              64 LR Wohlen                     54.30,2     12.32,2   (669)    4.08
23           8. Kalt Susi                           59 Villigen                    1:01.22,1      6.29,8   (276)    4.40
51          34. Kamm Heinz                          48 Näfels                        18.43,2      5.31,7   (936)    4.26
61          12. Kamm Rahel                          53 Näfels                        19.57,5      5.43,5   (853)    4.44
24           6. Kämpf Eliane                        49 Stein                       1:04.17,3      5.48,8   (992)    4.53
61          16. Käppeli Andrea                      77 Merenschwand                  20.11,7      5.57,7   (777)    4.47
51          10. Käppeli Benno                       69 Merenschwand                  15.06,9      1.55,4   (277)    3.35
51          35. Kaser Alfred                        48 Muhen                         18.44,8      5.33,3   (278)    4.27
36          10. Käser Jan                           96 Baden                         11.13,5      2.05,8   (823)    5.07
37          18. Käser Till, Baden                   98 STV GYMFIT/Kihi Baden          3.06,9      0.42,5   (279)    5.46
51          69. Käser Urs                           68 Gebenstorf                    23.45,5     10.34,0   (920)    5.38
13         120. Kaspar Fredy                        56 Härkingen                   1:06.39,1     24.41,1   (670)    5.04
12          53. Kathriner Reto                      73 Stans                         57.57,1     16.27,3   (280)    4.24
12          67. Kaufmann Daniel, Widen              72 NAB                         1:01.30,5     20.00,7   (281)    4.40
61           4. Kaufmann Monika                     58 Muhen                         17.47,1      3.33,1   (282)    4.13
37          17. Kaufmann Simon                      ?? Wettingen                      3.04,4      0.40,0   (283)    5.41
62         ---  Keller Beata                        58 Wettingen                     59.07,1     11.07,6   (284)    7.29
51          13. Keller Bruno                        61 Endingen                      15.50,9      2.39,4   (285)    3.45
51          26. Keller Jörg                         56 Würenlingen                   17.40,0      4.28,5   (286)    4.11
13         122. Keller Karl                         60 Mülligen                    1:06.50,7     24.52,7   (287)    5.04
36           3. Keller Marius                       95 Endingen                       9.32,2      0.24,5   (288)    4.21
52         ---  Keller Max                          27 Zürich                      1:06.28,6     18.48,4   (290)    8.25
14          63. Keller Max                          49 Waltenschwil                1:04.55,7     17.36,5   (289)    4.56
23          49. Keller Rosmarie                     58 Schweizersholz              1:16.11,8     21.19,5  (1048)    5.47
15          14. Keller Walter                       35 Rorbas                      1:03.47,2      9.41,1   (973)    4.51
12          39. Kelling Udo                         68 Turgi                         55.41,0     14.11,2   (291)    4.14
34          11. Kempf Jan                           91 Turgi                          9.11,6      1.23,7   (740)    4.11
51          64. Keusch Dieter                       53 Villigen                      22.47,0      9.35,5   (855)    5.24
61          15. Keusch Evi                          87 Villigen                      20.05,8      5.51,8   (767)    4.46
14          24. Keusch Werner                       50 Widen                         56.25,0      9.05,8  (1081)    4.17
13          33. Kirchhofer Beat                     57 Baldingen                     54.23,5     12.25,5   (293)    4.08
23          60. Kirchhofer Sonja                    58 Hirschthal                  1:19.45,1     24.52,8   (889)    6.03
21          24. Kirchhofer Sophia                   81 Buchs                       1:19.43,0     30.25,4   (977)    6.03
13         128. Kireev Alexandre                    55 Saint-Sulpice               1:07.45,0     25.47,0   (295)    5.09
45          11. Kissling Cécile                     93 Jonen AG                      10.08,6      1.17,4   (296)    4.37
14          14. Kissling Peter                      54 Neuenhof                      53.49,1      6.29,9   (298)    4.05
72           1. Kissling Serena+Matthias Knöpfel+Ve 89 LVWB-Teens                    17.18,5       -----  (1252)    4.13
11           5. Klaus Joël                          85 Brugg AG                      51.27,8      3.40,5   (864)    3.54
12          20. Klemenz Markus, Baden               72 LC Kappi                      51.07,9      9.38,1   (299)    3.53
13          75. Knapp Klaus                         61 Gebenstorf                  1:00.03,2     18.05,2   (300)    4.34
14          42. Knecht Bernhard                     46 Windisch                    1:00.40,5     13.21,3   (301)    4.36
12         108. Knecht Christian                    70 Döttingen                   1:13.59,6     32.29,8   (302)    5.37
37          16. Knecht Cyrill                       97 Baden                          3.01,8      0.37,4   (303)    5.36
51           8. Kobel Ueli                          70 Oberburg                      14.44,0      1.32,5   (923)    3.29
13          93. Koch Manfred                        63 Dottikon                    1:02.52,2     20.54,2   (304)    4.46
13         139. Koehli Daniel                       62 Kindhausen                  1:09.48,7     27.50,7   (305)    5.18
61          25. Kohler Judith                       45 Bülach                        21.50,9      7.36,9   (306)    5.11
23          25. Kohler Susi, Künten                 64 LR Wohlen                   1:07.14,4     12.22,1   (307)    5.06
61          17. Kölliker Doris                      83 Obererlinsbach                20.15,7      6.01,7   (671)    4.48
47           1. Kottmeyer Bianca                    98 Zug                            2.26,9       -----   (957)    4.32
61          37. Kovacs Andrea                       75 Zürich                        23.27,3      9.13,3   (308)    5.34
13          58. Krähenbühl Daniel                   60 Oekingen                      56.35,3     14.37,3   (840)    4.18
43           3. Krähenbühl Sabine                   89 Oekingen                       8.58,0      0.49,4   (841)    4.05
11          44. Kralic Jason                        75 Zürich                      1:12.45,7     24.58,4   (309)    5.31
61          47. Kreis Brigitt                       51 Wetzikon                      24.54,6     10.40,6   (310)    5.55
51          71. Kreis Ernst                         50 Wetzikon                      24.54,5     11.43,0   (311)    5.54
62         ---  Kriz Jarmila                        58 Baden                       1:03.15,1     15.15,6   (312)    8.01
13          12. Kron Marius                         59 Muri                          51.05,1      9.07,1   (313)    3.53
23          57. Kron Therese                        64 Muri AG                     1:19.08,2     24.15,9   (314)    6.01
13         155. Kübli Christoph                     58 Liestal                     1:15.55,8     33.57,8   (315)    5.46
13         106. Kuhn Bruno                          57 Schinznach Bad              1:04.25,1     22.27,1   (316)    4.53
37           5. Kühne Florian, Baden                97 STV GYMFIT/Kihi Baden          2.32,2      0.07,8   (317)    4.41
36          11. Kühne Patrick, Dättwil              96 GYMFIT/Jugi Dättwil           11.20,4      2.12,7   (318)    5.10
46           3. Kuhny Marina                        95 Dietikon                      10.10,4      0.42,9   (319)    4.38
34          10. Küng Adrian                         91 Gebenstorf                     9.08,3      1.20,4   (320)    4.10
36           8. Küng Philipp                        95 Wettingen                     10.25,1      1.17,4   (700)    4.45
34           9. Küng Samuel                         92 Wettingen                      9.01,7      1.13,8   (699)    4.07
11           4. Kunz Daniel                         79 Zofingen                      50.42,7      2.55,4   (969)    3.51
44           3. Kunz Jessica-Nina                   91 Péry                           8.17,8      0.10,4   (724)    3.47
25           5. Künzli Elisabeth                    44 Gebenstorf                  1:14.10,2      5.27,2   (321)    5.38
61          21. Kurz Angela                         87 Hinwil                        21.22,8      7.08,8   (322)    5.04
13         121. Kurz Daniel                         59 Hinwil                      1:06.40,0     24.42,0   (323)    5.04
23          16. Kutschki Angelika                   61 D-Waldshut-Tiengen          1:04.12,5      9.20,2  (1043)    4.52
12          46. Küttel Christian                    65 Adliswil                      56.56,3     15.26,5   (324)    4.19
13          76. Kuy André                           59 Zürich                      1:00.14,3     18.16,3   (881)    4.34
12         100. Kwok-Foo Lai                        73 Baden                       1:12.06,9     30.37,1   (715)    5.29
62         ---  Kypreos Barbara                     64 Baden                       1:01.51,2     13.51,7   (325)    7.50

Total 79



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.