Badener Limmatlauf, Baden AG - nach Name "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22          11. Haag Judith                         67 Remetschwil                 1:04.28,3     13.31,9   (211)    4.54
44          14. Häberling Dominique, Oberrohrdorf   91 LV Wettingen-Baden             9.58,0      1.50,6   (212)    4.33
46          14. Habiger Juliane                     96 Zufikon                       12.05,7      2.38,2   (213)    5.31
71           1. Häfeli Christof+Fässler Sahra, Rupp 65 Häfeli + Fässler              15.04,7       -----   (979)    3.40
13          62. Häfliger Beat                       60 Untersiggenthal               57.06,2     15.08,2   (214)    4.20
14          17. Hafner Fredy, Oberhof               49 SLVS / MKG                    55.15,4      7.56,2   (215)    4.12
12           1. Hafner Jörg                         65 Hasle LU                      41.29,8       -----  (1079)    3.09
33           7. Hafner Samuel                       90 Oberhof                        8.12,2      0.51,6   (216)    3.44
13          21. Halder Martin                       55 Fehraltorf                    52.44,6     10.46,6   (217)    4.00
13          54. Haller Roland                       62 Menziken                      56.18,2     14.20,2   (869)    4.16
11          39. Haller Sebastian                    84 Küttigen                    1:09.15,0     21.27,7   (219)    5.15
24           3. Häne Rosmarie                       46 Oberwil-Lieli               1:02.34,6      4.06,1   (220)    4.45
23          31. Hänni Mirjam                        61 Nussbaumaen                 1:09.35,9     14.43,6   (221)    5.17
12          92. Hänni Thomas                        66 Nussbaumaen                 1:09.36,4     28.06,6   (222)    5.17
21          16. Härdi Isabelle                      81 Staffelbach                 1:09.57,0     20.39,4   (663)    5.19
22          35. Hartung Kerstin                     73 Baden                       1:21.03,7     30.07,3   (223)    6.09
22          33. Hasler Chantal                      69 Aarau                       1:19.49,2     28.52,8   (976)    6.04
12          82. Hasler Oliver                       72 Gipf-Oberfrick              1:06.36,4     25.06,6   (224)    5.03
14          61. Hauri Marco                         48 Gränichen                   1:04.26,9     17.07,7   (974)    4.54
12         103. Häusermann Andre                    68 Seon                        1:12.18,9     30.49,1   (981)    5.29
12          81. Häusler André                       65 Watt                        1:06.18,0     24.48,2   (885)    5.02
47          13. Haussener Laura                     98 Wettingen                      3.00,9      0.34,0   (944)    5.35
51          32. Hayoz Sepp                          55 Egliswil                      18.32,3      5.20,8   (937)    4.24
11          46. Hefti Andreas                       77 Pfäffikon                   1:23.23,6     35.36,3   (225)    6.20
22          17. Heger Brigitte                      72 Aarwangen                   1:11.04,3     20.07,9   (664)    5.24
21          15. Heikkilä Ulla                       76 Baden                       1:08.57,7     19.40,1   (226)    5.14
47           2. Heimgartner Sophie                  97 Wettingen                      2.38,9      0.12,0   (228)    4.54
14          77. Helfenstein Josef                   50 Oberkirch LU                1:11.52,2     24.33,0   (229)    5.27
24           1. Henseler Mägi                       51 Auenstein                     58.28,5       -----   (966)    4.26
51          56. Henzen Demian                       90 Buchs SG                      21.22,1      8.10,6   (230)    5.04
51          59. Henzen Moritz                       60 Zürich                        21.48,4      8.36,9   (231)    5.10
13         158. Hess Christoph                      61 Bergdietikon                1:19.30,1     37.32,1  (1026)    6.02
46          11. Heuer Julia                         96 Birmenstorf                   11.51,7      2.24,2   (232)    5.24
34          14. Heuer Marco, Birmenstorf AG         91 LV Wettingen-Baden             9.37,3      1.49,4   (233)    4.23
23          28. Hintermann Monika                   61 Ottenbach                   1:08.43,3     13.51,0   (985)    5.13
21          13. Hirschi Mariann                     77 Klingnau                    1:07.51,9     18.34,3   (235)    5.09
47          11. Hischier Chantal                    97 Baden                          2.57,7      0.30,8   (236)    5.29
23          26. Hischier Denise, Baden              63 XTRA/STV Baden              1:07.17,4     12.25,1   (237)    5.07
44           5. Hitz Marina                         92 Gebenstorf                     8.39,0      0.31,6   (238)    3.56
31           4. Hlavica Martin                      86 Turgi                         15.02,7      1.54,3   (742)    3.34
12          90. Hodel Christoph                     65 Baden                       1:09.22,5     27.52,7   (239)    5.16
23          17. Hodel Delaloye Christine            63 Aesch LU                    1:04.22,4      9.30,1   (240)    4.53
46          18. Hodel Lina, Dättwil AG              95 GYMFIT/STV Baden              12.37,0      3.09,5   (241)    5.45
22          20. Hoffmann Marjolein                  73 Zürich                      1:13.20,3     22.23,9   (242)    5.34
51          67. Hoffmann Markus                     67 Villigen                      23.21,0     10.09,5   (877)    5.32
51          47. Hofstetter Peter                    56 Riniken                       20.24,0      7.12,5   (769)    4.50
37          19. Holzer Raphael, Baden               97 STV GYMFIT/Kihi Baden          3.08,1      0.43,7   (243)    5.48
47          33. Holzer Shanna, Baden                98 STV GYMFIT/Kihi Baden          4.18,5      1.51,6   (244)    7.58
51          74. Hoogenberk Michael                  77 Basel                         27.57,2     14.45,7   (245)    6.38
14          85. Hörth Gustav                        49 D-Murg                      1:14.20,8     27.01,6   (886)    5.39
12          15. Hubacher Martin                     70 Oftringen                     49.23,1      7.53,3   (247)    3.45
21          25. Huber Andrea                        75 Zürich                      1:20.19,5     31.01,9   (248)    6.06
23           2. Huber Brigit                        61 Vogelsang b. Turgi            58.05,8      3.13,5   (249)    4.25
37          20. Huber Cedric                        98 Wettingen                      3.10,5      0.46,1   (250)    5.52
15          24. Huber Erwin                         41 Sulz AG                     1:11.02,1     16.56,0   (251)    5.24
14          39. Huber Herbert, Stetten AG           53 XTRA/STV Baden              1:00.09,3     12.50,1   (252)    4.34
35           6. Huber Jan                           93 Vogelsang b. Turgi             9.09,1      0.42,4   (253)    4.10
12          63. Huber Jürg                          67 Benglen                     1:00.20,7     18.50,9   (254)    4.35
34           5. Huber Marc                          91 Vogelsang b. Turgi             8.15,4      0.27,5   (255)    3.46
13          77. Hubschmid Hans                      62 Nesselnbach                 1:00.17,8     18.19,8   (762)    4.35
44           1. Hubschmid Janine                    92 Nesselnbach                    8.07,4       -----   (256)    3.42
36          12. Hufschmid Dominic                   95 Schinznach Bad                11.59,7      2.52,0   (828)    5.28
13          28. Hufschmid Marcel                    58 Schinznach Bad                53.46,9     11.48,9   (257)    4.05
62         ---  Hufschmid Marlies                   63 Schinznach Bad                57.55,9      9.56,4   (258)    7.20
44          18. Hufschmid Nadine                    92 Schinznach Bad                12.50,9      4.43,5   (912)    5.52
61          39. Hügli Marianne                      58 Arch                          23.35,8      9.21,8   (259)    5.36
62         ---  Hügli Sabine                        62 Rekingen AG                 1:08.36,2     20.36,7   (824)    8.41
13         100. Huinink Jan                         58 Remigen                     1:03.37,0     21.39,0  (1000)    4.50
61          44. Humbel Sandra                       72 Aarau                         24.21,9     10.07,9   (722)    5.47
23          58. Hümbeli Hilly                       60 Muri                        1:19.09,1     24.16,8   (665)    6.01
61           2. Hunger Arlette                      75 Dietikon                      14.18,7      0.04,7   (802)    3.23
11          20. Hunziker Felix                      84 Windisch                      57.30,5      9.43,2   (736)    4.22
33           6. Hunziker Ronny, Spreitenbach        89 LV Wettingen-Baden             7.58,3      0.37,7   (261)    3.38
42           9. Hunziker Ruth                       88 Windisch                      11.49,1      3.24,7   (735)    5.23
23          43. Hüsser Judith                       62 Frick                       1:13.49,7     18.57,4   (263)    5.36
13         145. Hutter Michael                      62 Rudolfstetten               1:10.38,2     28.40,2   (264)    5.22
31           1. Hutterli Loris                      86 Dübendorf                     13.08,4       -----   (751)    3.07

Total 77



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.