Badener Limmatlauf, Baden AG - nach Name "C"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
47           9. Caforio Chiara, Baden               97 STV-GYMFIT Kihi Baden          2.53,5      0.26,6   (103)    5.21
37           8. Caforio Davide, Baden               97 STV GYMFIT/Kihi Baden          2.36,7      0.12,3   (104)    4.50
61          30. Camus Monika                        76 Dällikon                      22.11,6      7.57,6   (105)    5.16
13         104. Caset Serge                         57 Dietikon                    1:03.58,1     22.00,1   (867)    4.51
11           6. Cavalier Lionel                     76 Zürich                        51.38,8      3.51,5  (1065)    3.55
11          27. Cavelti Gian-Reto                   75 Zürich                      1:02.21,1     14.33,8   (106)    4.44
31           5. Chapuis Julien                      86 Grandfontaine                 16.05,0      2.56,6   (711)    3.49
45           1. Christ Michèle                      93 Welschenrohr                   8.51,2       -----   (717)    4.02
51          33. Christ Rainer                       64 Ueken                         18.39,0      5.27,5   (107)    4.25
13         125. Christ Rainer                       64 Ueken                       1:07.26,4     25.28,4   (835)    5.07
14          60. Christen Beni                       53 Baden                       1:04.20,3     17.01,1   (108)    4.53
47           5. Christen Noemi                      97 Birmenstorf AG                 2.43,7      0.16,8   (925)    5.03
13          11. Christen Rolf                       58 Olten                         50.53,5      8.55,5  (1004)    3.52
51           6. Christen Thomas                     63 Birmenstorf AG                14.27,2      1.15,7   (924)    3.25
13         107. Christoffersen Lars                 60 Bremgarten                  1:04.31,0     22.33,0   (654)    4.54
61          29. Cianci Nadia                        77 Zürich                        22.09,0      7.55,0   (109)    5.15
13          31. Coerini Franco                      57 Oetwil                        54.02,5     12.04,5   (110)    4.06
14           8. Conti Antonio                       53 Wildegg                       52.18,8      4.59,6   (111)    3.58
13          83. Coskun Hüseyin                      58 Baden                       1:01.06,6     19.08,6   (113)    4.38
62         ---  Cotti Anita                         64 Würenlos                    1:04.37,5     16.38,0   (907)    8.11
36           9. Crefeld Joscha                      96 Rütihof                       10.55,3      1.47,6   (914)    4.59
13          73. Cristiano Aldo                      63 Strengelbach                  59.26,7     17.28,7   (114)    4.31
12           9. Curti Reto, Muri AG                 72 LVF Muri                      47.58,1      6.28,3   (952)    3.38
44          15. Czapska Paulina                     91 Gebenstorf                    10.34,1      2.26,7   (830)    4.49

Total 24



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.