Badener Limmatlauf, Baden AG - nach Name "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
31           6. Bächler Benjamin                    85 Boswil                        17.06,9      3.58,5   (870)    4.03
34           7. Bächler Simon                       91 Boswil                         8.32,9      0.45,0   (934)    3.54
15          10. Bächli Sepp                         41 Studen BE                   1:00.42,7      6.36,6    (25)    4.37
14          45. Bächli Ueli                         50 Obererlinsbach              1:01.18,6     13.59,4    (26)    4.39
12          34. Bachmann Christian                  70 Wettingen                     54.26,6     12.56,8    (27)    4.08
13         132. Bachmann Hanspeter                  55 Embrach                     1:08.24,7     26.26,7    (28)    5.12
11          37. Badalamenti Roberto                 79 Kleindöttingen              1:07.34,7     19.47,4  (1084)    5.08
15          18. Bader Alfons                        38 Wohlen                      1:04.49,9     10.43,8    (29)    4.55
11          29. Baggenstos Daniel                   76 Matten                      1:02.45,8     14.58,5   (645)    4.46
13          84. Baier Daniel                        62 Dintikon                    1:01.31,8     19.33,8    (30)    4.40
12          83. Baltermia Reto                      69 Allschwil                   1:07.08,1     25.38,3  (1012)    5.06
62         ---  Balzli-Leone Claudia                69 Schongau                    1:09.10,5     21.11,0   (903)    8.46
51          60. Bascio Marco, Neuenhof              71 XTRA/STV Baden                21.49,3      8.37,8    (31)    5.10
61          33. Bascio Martine, Neuenhof            73 XTRA/STV Baden                23.07,1      8.53,1    (32)    5.29
32          10. Baumann Alvaro, Würenlos            88 LV Wettingen-Baden             8.13,7      1.17,2    (33)    3.45
34          16. Baumann Cédric, Wettingen           92 LV Wettingen-Baden            10.33,4      2.45,5    (34)    4.49
61          19. Baumann Katharina                   60 Niedererlinsbach              20.46,6      6.32,6   (883)    4.56
14          37. Baumann Urs                         52 Steffisburg                   59.48,6     12.29,4    (36)    4.32
13          98. Baumann Urs                         58 Würenlos                    1:03.22,5     21.24,5    (37)    4.49
23          19. Baumeler Helen                      59 Wohlen                      1:05.03,5     10.11,2    (38)    4.56
13          15. Baumgartner Kurt                    58 Littau                        51.44,3      9.46,3    (39)    3.56
12          28. Baumgartner Thomas                  71 Baden                         53.36,8     12.07,0    (41)    4.04
51           5. Becker Andreas                      79 Mollis                        14.12,4      1.00,9   (804)    3.22
14           7. Bedon Gianni                        54 Allschwil                     52.10,0      4.50,8  (1052)    3.58
13          51. Beer Werner                         58 Niederhasli                   56.07,0     14.09,0  (1003)    4.16
62         ---  Benz Isabella                       59 Fislisbach                  1:03.40,0     15.40,5   (812)    8.04
14          32. Berger Gerhard, Buchs AG            54 SLVS                          58.18,5     10.59,3    (42)    4.26
12          75. Berndt Hans-Jörg                    71 D-Küssaberg                 1:03.20,5     21.50,7   (646)    4.49
13         138. Bernet Josef                        60 Frick                       1:09.46,2     27.48,2    (43)    5.18
13         161. Berta Urs                           59 Muhen                       1:24.43,9     42.45,9    (44)    6.26
32           2. Bertschi David                      88 Aarau                          7.12,5      0.16,0   (825)    3.17
14           6. Bertschi Silvio                     51 Pfeffikon LU                  51.41,0      4.21,8    (46)    3.55
23          62. Bestaendig Elfi                     61 Boppelsen                   1:24.11,1     29.18,8    (47)    6.24
12          59. Betschart Thilo                     70 Zürich                        59.35,5     18.05,7    (48)    4.31
46          15. Bieri Anina                         95 Baden                         12.12,7      2.45,2   (756)    5.34
11          36. Biggin Colin                        76 Wettingen                   1:07.23,9     19.36,6    (49)    5.07
22          10. Bigler Jeannine                     74 Udligenswil                 1:04.00,2     13.03,8  (1014)    4.52
23          55. Biland Anita                        61 Wohlen AG                   1:18.18,1     23.25,8    (50)    5.57
51          41. Biland Martin                       63 Fislisbach                    19.30,1      6.18,6    (51)    4.37
61          18. Biland Regula                       64 Fislisbach                    20.37,6      6.23,6    (52)    4.53
13         137. Bill Walter                         58 Arth                        1:09.06,6     27.08,6    (53)    5.15
51          16. Binkert Jürg                        80 Zürich                        16.29,4      3.17,9   (909)    3.55
61           5. Bisang Ines                         78 Wallisellen                   18.25,5      4.11,5   (845)    4.22
43           4. Bischof Natalie                     90 Fislisbach                     9.15,8      1.07,2    (54)    4.13
62         ---  Bischof Therese                     59 Fislisbach                  1:00.05,3     12.05,8    (55)    7.36
36           7. Bissig Ramon                        95 Jonen                         10.07,6      0.59,9   (732)    4.37
13         154. Blaser Urs                          55 Daellikon                   1:13.53,0     31.55,0    (57)    5.37
11          10. Blum Markus                         75 Beromünster                   52.57,2      5.09,9    (58)    4.01
13         114. Blumenstein Dieter                  58 Ammerswil AG                1:04.57,2     22.59,2    (59)    4.56
33           9. Boas Josef                          89 Habsburg                       8.25,0      1.04,4   (733)    3.50
51          39. Böckli Hans-Peter                   58 Baden                         19.13,6      6.02,1   (856)    4.34
22          23. Boehler Gabriele                    65 D-Herrischried              1:16.37,8     25.41,4   (647)    5.49
13         159. Bohn Felix                          60 Zürich                      1:22.20,7     40.22,7  (1025)    6.15
23          12. Boillat Kireev Véronique            62 Saint-Sulpice               1:02.13,7      7.21,4    (60)    4.43
61           3. Bolfing Petra                       70 Luzern                        16.54,2      2.40,2   (753)    4.00
37          29. Bollag Lennox                       00 Baden                          3.47,6      1.23,2  (1047)    7.01
12         107. Boller Patrick                      72 Kaisten                     1:13.44,0     32.14,2   (891)    5.36
51          38. Bolli Carlo                         75 Winterthur                    19.11,1      5.59,6    (61)    4.33
14          41. Bolliger Fredy                      50 Aarau                       1:00.15,7     12.56,5  (1085)    4.34
12          21. Bonadei Marco                       71 Wettingen                     51.09,8      9.40,0    (62)    3.53
15          25. Borer Egon                          37 Sissach                     1:12.13,4     18.07,3  (1066)    5.29
23          10. Bornhauser Renate                   64 Niederrohrdorf              1:02.00,8      7.08,5   (960)    4.42
12          42. Bossart Andreas                     71 Hausen b. Brugg               56.12,8     14.43,0   (961)    4.16
24          12. Bosshard Eva                        46 Meisterschwanden            1:14.57,5     16.29,0   (915)    5.42
15          26. Bosshard Heinz                      43 Meisterschwanden            1:14.57,4     20.51,3   (916)    5.42
47          18. Bralig Tatjana                      98 Blauen                         3.10,2      0.43,3   (836)    5.52
12         111. Brand Chris                         74 Wettingen                   1:15.13,4     33.43,6   (648)    5.43
52         ---  Brandenburg Walter                  46 Seengen                       47.40,2       -----   (649)    6.02
12          87. Bratig Jack                         72 Blauen                      1:07.21,9     25.52,1   (837)    5.07
25           7. Brem Doris                          42 Zollikerberg                1:21.43,4     13.00,4    (64)    6.12
61          11. Brescancin Patrizia                 67 Küttigen                      19.44,8      5.30,8    (65)    4.41
14          22. Brönnimann Ruedi                    51 Nussbaumen b.Baden            56.11,7      8.52,5    (66)    4.16
13           1. Brücker Hansjörg                    63 Baden                         41.58,0       -----   (959)    3.11
22          18. Bruderer Nadja                      72 Baden                       1:11.36,9     20.40,5    (67)    5.26
21          12. Bruderer Pascale                    77 Baden                       1:06.22,1     17.04,5    (68)    5.02
23          41. Brudermann Erika                    57 Niederbipp                  1:12.39,9     17.47,6   (761)    5.31
13          70. Bruggmann Roland                    60 Unterehrendingen              58.42,5     16.44,5    (69)    4.27
12          50. Brühwiler Peter                     65 Boppelsen                     57.17,8     15.48,0   (975)    4.21
45           3. Brunner Anina                       93 Zufikon                        9.05,2      0.14,0   (650)    4.08
21          26. Brunner Ines                        79 Zumikon                     1:23.22,3     34.04,7    (70)    6.20
45          13. Brunner Rahela                      94 Zufikon                       10.17,6      1.26,4   (651)    4.42
13          53. Brunner Valentin                    56 Zufikon                       56.15,0     14.17,0   (652)    4.16
47          17. Brunner Vera                        98 Wettingen                      3.09,3      0.42,4    (71)    5.50
13          57. Bucher Aldo, Freienstein            56 Trainigsgruppe.ch             56.33,6     14.35,6   (898)    4.18
21           1. Bucher Renata                       77 Littau                        49.17,6       -----  (1021)    3.44
23           9. Bucher Rita, Villmergen             60 UVF 5630 Muri               1:01.23,6      6.31,3    (72)    4.40
11           8. Bucher Roger                        ?? Villmergen                    52.22,8      4.35,5    (73)    3.58
13         147. Büchler Fredi                       62 Brugg                       1:11.03,3     29.05,3    (74)    5.24
24          10. Büchli Julia                        45 Stilli                      1:12.04,9     13.36,4    (76)    5.28
33           4. Bühler Andreas                      90 Küttigen                       7.51,0      0.30,4   (725)    3.35
12          17. Bühler Andreas                      71 Herznach                      49.51,6      8.21,8    (78)    3.47
35           3. Bühler Kevin                        94 Rüfenach AG                    8.36,0      0.09,3    (79)    3.55
36           2. Bühler Ramon                        95 Rüfenach                       9.18,4      0.10,7    (80)    4.14
44          10. Buining Giuanna                     92 Würenlos                       9.16,4      1.09,0    (81)    4.14
15          22. Burda Franz                         41 D-Weil am Rhein             1:06.47,3     12.41,2    (82)    5.04
13          23. Bürgi Georges                       57 Küssnacht am Rigi             53.09,7     11.11,7    (83)    4.02
45          14. Bürgisser Corinne                   93 Jonen                         10.32,7      1.41,5    (84)    4.48
51          53. Bürgisser Josef                     61 Boswil                        21.10,1      7.58,6    (85)    5.01
46           8. Bürgisser Nicole                    95 Jonen                         11.09,0      1.41,5    (86)    5.05
51          48. Burkart Chabi, Wohlen               35 LR Wohlen                     20.32,1      7.20,6    (87)    4.52
22          27. Burkhalter Pia                      66 Rombach                     1:17.45,0     26.48,6    (88)    5.54
13          99. Burkhalter Rene                     64 Rombach                     1:03.29,1     21.31,1    (89)    4.49
22          25. Burkhard Anna                       67 Zürich                      1:16.46,9     25.50,5    (90)    5.50
45          10. Burkhard Denise                     93 Gebenstorf                    10.05,2      1.14,0    (91)    4.36
45           5. Burkhard Joelle                     94 Gebenstorf                     9.27,0      0.35,8    (92)    4.18
13          29. Burkhard Jürg                       61 Gebenstorf                    53.57,1     11.59,1    (93)    4.06
46          16. Burkhard Mona                       96 Gebenstorf                    12.18,3      2.50,8    (94)    5.37
44          13. Burkhard Nathalie                   91 Gebenstorf                     9.38,4      1.31,0    (95)    4.24
13          56. Burri Alfred                        57 Rothenburg                    56.25,0     14.27,0    (96)    4.17
36           5. Burri Björn                         95 Rothenburg                     9.36,4      0.28,7   (849)    4.23
35           4. Burri Lars                          93 Rothenburg                     8.53,9      0.27,2   (850)    4.03
12         105. Burri Roland                        67 Killwangen                  1:12.42,3     31.12,5    (97)    5.31
23          15. Burri Silvia                        62 Kölliken                    1:03.40,9      8.48,6    (98)    4.50
33          12. Burri Sven                          90 Rothenburg                     9.41,7      2.21,1   (851)    4.25
14          13. Buschauer Urs                       54 Mellingen                     53.40,3      6.21,1    (99)    4.04
12          32. Bussonnais Xavier                   69 Geuensee                      54.22,6     12.52,8   (100)    4.08
13         111. Buzzi Andreas                       62 Stallikon                   1:04.38,2     22.40,2   (101)    4.54

Total 117



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.