Badener Limmatlauf, Baden AG - nach Name "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13           2. Abebe Woldei                        61 Baden                         43.19,2      1.21,2   (848)    3.17
12           5. Achleitner Philippe                 74 Zug                           46.29,2      4.59,4  (1040)    3.32
12          22. Ackermann Peter, Wiesendangen       66 Free Radicals                 51.10,8      9.41,0  (1032)    3.53
11          40. Ackle Lukas                         84 Frick                       1:09.43,4     21.56,1     (1)    5.18
14          81. Aeberli André                       53 Boppelsen                   1:12.43,3     25.24,1   (935)    5.31
24          11. Aebi Agnes                          46 Oberwil-Lieli               1:13.54,3     15.25,8     (2)    5.37
11          23. Akeret Eric                         76 Therwil                       58.28,8     10.41,5     (3)    4.26
45           7. Al Khatib Hanin, Wettingen          93 LV Wettingen-Baden             9.35,2      0.44,0     (4)    4.22
47          12. Altherr Julie                       ?? Wettingen                      2.58,8      0.31,9     (5)    5.31
13          92. Altorfer Martin                     62 Uster                       1:02.39,9     20.41,9     (6)    4.45
13          95. Ammann Jürg                         58 Bleienbach                  1:03.02,1     21.04,1     (7)    4.47
14          49. Ammann Roland                       52 Gebenstorf                  1:02.08,1     14.48,9     (8)    4.43
13          63. Ammann Urs P.                       63 Dielsdorf                     57.08,4     15.10,4   (644)    4.20
12          37. Amor Francisco                      68 Zwingen                       54.58,6     13.28,8     (9)    4.10
12          54. Amsler Marcel                       67 Densbüren                     58.06,3     16.36,5    (10)    4.25
14          64. Andermatt Alfons                    46 Baar                        1:05.12,5     17.53,3    (11)    4.57
25           3. Andermatt Bertha                    44 Baar                        1:13.00,7      4.17,7    (12)    5.33
13          46. Andreatta Paul                      55 Klingnau                      55.28,1     13.30,1    (13)    4.13
11          13. Angst Simon                         76 Wettingen                     53.32,6      5.45,3   (721)    4.04
44           6. Arcari Lara                         92 Staufen                        8.42,3      0.34,9    (14)    3.58
13          52. Arcari Roger                        56 Staufen                       56.09,2     14.11,2    (15)    4.16
23          13. Arcari Therese                      62 Lenzburg                    1:02.34,1      7.41,8    (16)    4.45
51          20. Artho Cyrille                       76 Zuerich                       16.49,6      3.38,1    (18)    3.59
51          76. Artho Pius                          39 Widen                         30.50,0     17.38,5    (19)    7.19
32           7. Attia Aadil                         88 Spreitenbach                   7.55,6      0.59,1    (20)    3.37
13          74. Aubry André                         59 Würenlos                      59.58,4     18.00,4    (21)    4.33
23          18. Aubry Luzia                         59 Würenlos                    1:04.45,0      9.52,7    (22)    4.55
14          43. Azorin Diego                        47 Bassecourt                  1:00.56,0     13.36,8    (23)    4.38

Total 28



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.