(24) W35

2. Aschaffenburger Cityhalbmarathon - (24) W35

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schmidt-Brückner Elke               65 DJK Mömbris                 1:34.23,8       -----   (489)  Women    6.     4.28
    2. Wicht Bärbel                        66 LG Würzburg                 1:39.59,3      5.35,5   (676)  Women    13.    4.44
    3. Endemann Tanja                      65 LG Rodgau                   1:42.03,7      7.39,9   (104)  Women    15.    4.50
    4. Piontkowski Sabine                  65 TSV Mainaschaff             1:42.36,7      8.12,9   (424)  Women    16.    4.51
    5. Hippler Christine                   67 TSG Kleinostheim            1:45.31,2     11.07,4   (243)  Women    22.    5.00
    6. Hefner Marion                       68 DJK Mömbris                 1:46.18,4     11.54,6   (206)  Women    27.    5.02
    7. Rosenberger Martina                 68                             1:46.46,3     12.22,5   (645)  Women    30.    5.03
    8. Vollmuth Stefanie                   68 TSG Kleinostheim            1:51.09,2     16.45,4   (592)  Women    42.    5.16
    9. Hock Silke                          66 TG Stockstadt               1:55.58,8     21.35,0   (246)  Women    51.    5.29
   10. Gerstenberger Christine, -Büdingen  67 Fit&Fun                     1:56.55,5     22.31,7   (748)  Women    53.    5.32
   11. Steindl Doris                       66                             1:57.29,6     23.05,8   (554)  Women    54.    5.34
   12. Drumm Carolin                       68                             1:58.40,6     24.16,8    (89)  Women    60.    5.37
   13. Scherer Vittoria                    69 TSG Kleinostheim            1:58.41,2     24.17,4   (475)  Women    61.    5.37
   14. Bathon Petra                        69                             2:01.06,1     26.42,3    (20)  Women    63.    5.44
   15. Stock Birgit                        69 Mercedes Kunzmann           2:01.43,0     27.19,2   (563)  Women    64.    5.46
   16. Böhm Christine                      69                             2:06.44,0     32.20,2    (51)  Women    68.    6.00
   17. Freund-Sedlmeier Annette            66 TV Kahl                     2:07.31,0     33.07,2   (135)  Women    70.    6.02
   18. Renner Anja                         65 -Partenstein                2:07.38,0     33.14,2   (701)  Women    71.    6.02
   19. Kappes Susanne                      66 TV Miltenberg               2:08.46,7     34.22,9   (276)  Women    74.    6.06
   20. Noe-Schumacher Ruth                 69                             2:08.55,0     34.31,2   (394)  Women    75.    6.06
   21. Schmittfull Maria                   66                             2:09.47,3     35.23,5   (494)  Women    77.    6.09
   22. Meixner Sarina                      66                             2:10.46,6     36.22,8   (355)  Women    78.    6.11
   23. Münchmeyer Petra                    68                             2:11.11,9     36.48,1   (381)  Women    79.    6.13
   24. Arnold Petra                        66                             2:12.47,8     38.24,0    (13)  Women    83.    6.17
   25. Gutermann Christine                 69                             2:15.41,8     41.18,0   (185)  Women    85.    6.25
   26. Heilmann Astrid                     68 Friends & Events            2:17.57,4     43.33,6   (212)  Women    87.    6.32

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.