(29) Gruppen / Vereine

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2004 - (29) Gruppen / Vereine

Rang  Team                                             Total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. STV Oberriet Eichenwies 1                      52.46,8
         3101 Gschwend Philippe              Lüchingen                 Jun          18.35,3    4.
         3351 Schefer Christoph              Schachen b. Reute         VM           17.38,0    5.
         3102 Thür Daniel                    Hinterforst               Jun          16.33,5    1.
   2. Buschor - Tagmann - Lüchinger                  55.37,4
         3343 Buschor Andreas                Altstätten SG             VM           17.56,4    7.
         3345 Lüchinger Marco                Zürich                    VM           18.27,1   13.
         3334 Tagmann Urs                    Altstätten SG             VM           19.13,9   21.
   3. KTV Oberriet Formtief                          56.42,9
         3369 Benz Elmar                     Appenzell                 VM           20.14,3   31.
         3348 Strässle Stefan                Oberriet SG               VM           18.02,3    9.
         3338 Wenk Markus                    Ruethi (Rheintal)         VM           18.26,3   12.
   4. STV Lüchingen 1                                57.26,2
         3311 Graf Guido                     Lüchingen                 VM           16.52,1    3.
         3331 Steiger Markus                 Altstätten SG             VM           18.41,8   17.
         3332 Steiger Reto                   Lüchingen                 VM           21.52,3   56.
   5. TV Reute                                     1:00.06,2
         3305 Dietsche Pascal                Oberegg                   VM           18.45,2   18.
         3308 Eugster Philipp                Reute AR                  VM           22.33,7   62.
         3309 Eugster Thomas                 Reute AR                  VM           18.47,3   19.
   6. STV Oberriet Eichenwies 2                    1:01.06,8
         3103 Gantenbein Philipp             Heiden                    Jun          20.33,4    9.
         3004 Thür Simone                    Hinterforst               Jui          19.53,4    1.
         3353 Zeitz Christoph                Wolfhalden                VM           20.40,0   37.
   7. BSG Vorderland diä anderä                    1:16.51,5
         3202 Eugster Sonja                  Heiden                    VF           27.38,5   31.
         3214 Schlegel Martina               Wolfhalden                VF           25.14,7   26.
         3217 Sturzenegger Johanna           Wolfhalden                VF           23.58,3   17.
   8. BSG Vorderland diä einä                      1:25.09,6
         3317 Jungclaus Uwe                  Kronbühl                  VM           24.01,5   72.
         3206 Knecht Anita                   Walzenhausen              VF           24.08,2   20.
         3207 Koller Jeanine                 Wienacht-Tobel            VF           36.59,9   34.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.