(24) Volksläufer

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2004 - (24) Volksläufer

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Pfister Michael                     79 St. Gallen                    16.37,7       -----  (3386)  
    2. Brünisholz Nik, Brugg AG            ?? LSG Brugg                     16.50,3      0.12,6  (3387)  
    3. Graf Guido, Lüchingen               77 STV Lüchingen                 16.52,1      0.14,4  (3311)  
    4. Reichlin Dominik                    75 Zürich                        17.03,2      0.25,5  (3388)  
    5. Schefer Christoph, Schachen b. Reut 80 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       17.38,0      1.00,3  (3351)  
    6. Fischli Daniel, Rebstein            80 TV Rebstein                   17.47,6      1.09,9  (3372)  
    7. Buschor Andreas, Altstätten SG      73 Buschor, Tagmann + Lüchin     17.56,4      1.18,7  (3343)  
    8. Hefti Stefan, Ennenda               84 LAV Glarus                    18.01,5      1.23,8  (3385)  
    9. Strässle Stefan, Oberriet SG        67 fit and fun kobelwald         18.02,3      1.24,6  (3348)  
   10. Beyeler Marius                      63 Oberriet SG                   18.22,6      1.44,9  (3376)  
   11. Lahcen Oussaadane                   68 Rorschacherberg               18.25,3      1.47,6  (3320)  
   12. Wenk Markus, Ruethi (Rheintal)      80 KTV Oberriet                  18.26,3      1.48,6  (3338)  
   13. Lüchinger Marco, Zürich             75 Buschor, Tagmann + Lüchin     18.27,1      1.49,4  (3345)  
   14. Treier Michael                      83 Altstätten                    18.34,7      1.57,0  (3335)  
   15. Gebert Rainer, Montlingen           65 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       18.39,5      2.01,8  (3310)  
   16. Bischof Daniel                      67 Mörschwil                     18.41,1      2.03,4  (3363)  
   17. Steiger Markus, Altstätten SG       73 STV Lüchingen                 18.41,8      2.04,1  (3331)  
   18. Dietsche Pascal, Oberegg            81 TV Reute                      18.45,2      2.07,5  (3305)  
   19. Eugster Thomas, Reute AR            80 TV Reute                      18.47,3      2.09,6  (3309)  
   20. Spiak Michael                       83 Rorschacherberg               19.01,9      2.24,2  (3383)  
   21. Tagmann Urs, Altstätten SG          74 Buschor - Tagmann - Lüchi     19.13,9      2.36,2  (3334)  
   22. Scherrer Roland                     69 Gams                          19.20,7      2.43,0  (3328)  
   23. Schulz Rolf                         62 Grub AR                       19.27,5      2.49,8  (3370)  
   24. Schlegel Ernst, Eichberg            58 STV Eichberg                  19.36,2      2.58,5  (3384)  
   25. Hasegawa Atsushi                    61 Bad Ragaz                     19.39,8      3.02,1  (3344)  
   26. Ergens Erwin                        68 Altstätten SG                 19.45,8      3.08,1  (3306)  
   27. Ajeti Besim                         73 Altstätten SG                 19.52,4      3.14,7  (3354)  
   28. Heeb Reto, Rüthi SG                 86 TV Rüthi                      19.55,9      3.18,2  (3380)  
   29. Savoldelli Davide, Widnau           66 Lauftreff Savo                20.00,5      3.22,8  (3327)  
   30. Auer Daniel                         74 Altstätten SG                 20.11,6      3.33,9  (3355)  
   31. Benz Elmar, Appenzell               78 KTV Oberriet                  20.14,3      3.36,6  (3369)  
   32. Jann Simon                          69 Altstätten SG                 20.19,9      3.42,2  (3359)  
   33. Reller Beat                         68 Berneck                       20.22,2      3.44,5  (3358)  
   34. Eschenmoser Samuel, Lüchingen       85 STV Lüchingen                 20.23,8      3.46,1  (3307)  
   35. Wittwer Peter                       54 Wittenbach                    20.30,5      3.52,8  (3339)  
   36. Steger Karl                         69 Berneck                       20.36,0      3.58,3  (3330)  
   37. Zeitz Christoph, Wolfhalden         87 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       20.40,0      4.02,3  (3353)  
   38. Geisser Karl, Diepoldsau            65 Tri Top Team                  20.43,5      4.05,8  (3357)  
   39. Kluser Roland, Oberriet             71 KTV Oberriet                  20.45,5      4.07,8  (3318)  
   40. Hollenstein Ronnie                  72 Stein SG                      20.55,4      4.17,7  (3315)  
   41. Di Pane Filippo, Rorschacherberg    63 Lauftreff Bitsel              21.01,8      4.24,1  (3365)  
   42. Hasler Elmar                        68 Altstätten SG                 21.02,4      4.24,7  (3313)  
   43. Brunner Peter                       58 St. Gallen                    21.11,3      4.33,6  (3342)  
   44. Kobler Reiner, Rüthi                81 STV Rüthi                     21.16,3      4.38,6  (3368)  
   45. Zigerlig Christian                  68 Marbach SG                    21.18,3      4.40,6  (3364)  
   46. Hutter Urs                          78 Kriessern                     21.25,4      4.47,7  (3316)  
   47. Müller Thomas                       86 Heiligkreuz (Mels)            21.25,7      4.48,0  (3347)  
   48. Schober Harald                      74 A-Altach                      21.30,6      4.52,9  (3352)  
   49. Gschwend Meinrad                    58 Altstätten SG                 21.32,7      4.55,0  (3356)  
   50. Broekstra Daniel                    78 Rorschach                     21.33,7      4.56,0  (3304)  
   51. Müller Ronald                       74 Arbon                         21.34,8      4.57,1  (3375)  
   52. Schmid Marc, Reute AR               76 TV Reute                      21.39,9      5.02,2  (3329)  
   53. Aeberhard Fredi                     62 Diepoldsau                    21.44,1      5.06,4  (3301)  
   54. Geisser Jakob, Rüthi SG             49 TV Rüthi                      21.45,7      5.08,0  (3378)  
   55. Stehrenberger Daniel                62 Engelburg                     21.48,5      5.10,8  (3367)  
   56. Steiger Reto, Lüchingen             77 STV Lüchingen                 21.52,3      5.14,6  (3332)  
   57. Pezzoni Enrico                      71 Altstätten SG                 21.59,0      5.21,3  (3350)  
   58. Hasler Peter                        64 Kriessern                     22.06,8      5.29,1  (3314)  
   59. Hohl Willi                          44 Wittenbach                    22.12,7      5.35,0  (3389)  
   60. Mattle Markus, Ruethi               67 KTV Oberriet                  22.19,0      5.41,3  (3379)  
   61. Meier Beat, Oberriet                54 KTV Oberriet                  22.27,4      5.49,7  (3322)  
   62. Eugster Philipp, Reute AR           78 TV Reute                      22.33,7      5.56,0  (3308)  
   63. Geisser Manuel, Rüthi SG            77 TV Rüthi                      22.36,5      5.58,8  (3377)  
   64. Baumann Hubert, D-Neukirch          57 SC Scheidegg                  22.37,8      6.00,1  (3362)  
   65. Savoie Peter                        63 Altstätten SG                 22.42,8      6.05,1  (3374)  
   66. Walt Daniel                         38 Altstätten SG                 23.07,2      6.29,5  (3336)  
   67. Benz Roger                          66 Altstätten                    23.11,7      6.34,0  (3303)  
   68. Schönenberger Martin                62 Marbach SG                    23.20,1      6.42,4  (3366)  
   69. Gächter Miro, Schwändi              94 Donnschtig Hüpfer Juniore     23.27,4      6.49,7  (3360)  
   70. Rohrbach Felix                      84 Balgach                       23.32,4      6.54,7  (3326)  
   71. Lüthi Hansueli                      53 Waldstatt                     23.59,0      7.21,3  (3373)  
   72. Jungclaus Uwe, Kronbühl             62 BSG Vorderland diä einä       24.01,5      7.23,8  (3317)  
   73. Trütsch Hanspeter, St. Gallen       53 LG St. Georgen                24.03,8      7.26,1  (3381)  
   74. Waser August                        54 Altstätten SG                 24.04,5      7.26,8  (3337)  
   75. Hanimann Andreas                    57 Widnau                        24.08,7      7.31,0  (3312)  
   76. Göldi Christoph                     65 Altstätten SG                 24.31,6      7.53,9  (3361)  
   77. Moser  Hansruedi                    59 Hinterforst                   24.43,0      8.05,3  (3346)  
   78. Zünd David                          86 Altstätten SG                 25.06,1      8.28,4  (3382)  
   79. Rohrbach Arthur                     47 Balgach                       25.17,2      8.39,5  (3325)  
   80. Kobald Urs                          83 FL-Mauren                     25.40,4      9.02,7  (3371)  
   81. Stricker Albert                     23 St. Gallen                    26.07,9      9.30,2  (3333)  
   82. Lutz Stefan, Eichberg               73 STV Eichdberg                 26.41,0     10.03,3  (3321)  
   83. Albertin Peter                      52 Marbach SG                    27.36,2     10.58,5  (3302)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.