(23) Volksläuferinnen

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2004 - (23) Volksläuferinnen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schoch Brigitte, Herisau            78 LAG Gossau                    18.30,7       -----  (3216)  
    2. Helfenberger Claudia, Arnegg        66 LC Uzwil                      19.16,2      0.45,5  (1027)  
    3. Sieber Petra, Widnau                84 STV Widnau                    19.59,6      1.28,9  (1034)  
    4. Notz Sara                           82 Arbon                         20.01,5      1.30,8  (1032)  
    5. Saxer Claudia, Hinterforst          72 KTV Oberriet                  20.48,4      2.17,7  (3212)  
    6. Schatzmann Bianca, A-Gisingen       75 TS Raiffeisen Gisingen        21.06,2      2.35,5  (3213)  
    7. Lüchinger Silvia, Altstätten        78 KTV Oberriet                  21.37,0      3.06,3  (3208)  
    8. Meile Susanne                       69 Kriessern                     21.49,5      3.18,8  (3210)  
    9. Wehrli Sibylla                      61 St. Margrethen SG             21.50,8      3.20,1  (3549)  
   10. Brocker Andrea                      71 Lüchingen                     21.56,6      3.25,9  (3224)  
   11. Notz Annette                        82 Arbon                         22.08,3      3.37,6  (1031)  
   12. Hofer Barbara                       77 A-Altach                      22.38,9      4.08,2  (3225)  
   13. Gächter Petra                       69 Schwanden GL                  22.45,7      4.15,0  (3228)  
   14. Hasegawa Yuka                       61 Bad Ragaz                     23.08,9      4.38,2  (3219)  
   15. Kern Irene                          63 Rehetobel                     23.14,5      4.43,8  (3205)  
   16. Luchsinger Gabi                     79 Kaltbrunn                     23.33,7      5.03,0  (1028)  
   17. Sturzenegger Johanna, Wolfhalden    86 BSG Vorderland                23.58,3      5.27,6  (3217)  
   18. Brülisauer Jolanda                  82 Haslen AI                     24.00,9      5.30,2  (1030)  
   19. Mitter Manuela                      69 Rebstein                      24.02,1      5.31,4  (1035)  
   20. Knecht Anita, Walzenhausen          84 BSG Vorderland diä einä       24.08,2      5.37,5  (3206)  
   21. Stoeckl Rita                        69 Diepoldsau                    24.09,5      5.38,8  (3222)  
   22. Frei Sonja                          75 Gais                          24.10,6      5.39,9  (3203)  
   23. Keller Lucia, Kirchberg SG          59 KTV Wil                       24.11,2      5.40,5  (1033)  
   24. Meier Käthy                         61 Gais                          24.12,1      5.41,4  (3209)  
   25. Schmid-Blank Barbara                ?? Lüchingen                     25.01,0      6.30,3  (3215)  
   26. Schlegel Martina, Wolfhalden        86 BSG Vorderland                25.14,7      6.44,0  (3214)  
   27. Zünd Claudia, Altstätten            68 TV Reute                      25.21,0      6.50,3  (3218)  
   28. Dietsche Gertrud                    68 Altstätten SG                 26.24,6      7.53,9  (3227)  
   29. Rohrbach Tina                       76 Zürich                        26.29,7      7.59,0  (3221)  
   30. Büchler Silvia                      69 Herisau                       27.37,5      9.06,8  (3201)  
   31. Eugster Sonja, Heiden               86 BSG Vorderland diä anderä     27.38,5      9.07,8  (3202)  
   32. Bergmann Trudi                      67 Altstätten SG                 27.46,7      9.16,0  (3229)  
   33. Guidolin Yvonne                     74 Gais                          29.41,2     11.10,5  (1029)  
   34. Koller Jeanine, Wienacht-Tobel      85 BSG Vorderland diä einä       36.59,9     18.29,2  (3207)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.