(16) Schüler 3

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2004 - (16) Schüler 3

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Elmer Hannes, Filzbach              89 LAV Glarus                     6.06,2       -----  (2638)  
    2. Mattle Joel, Rüthi SG               89 KTV Oberriet                   6.13,3      0.07,1  (2613)  
    3. Simeon Arno                         91 Jona                           6.19,4      0.13,2  (2622)  
    4. Bühler Jürg                         91 Thal                           6.23,1      0.16,9  (2607)  
    5. Meier Florian, Oberriet SG          89 KTV Oberriet                   6.23,7      0.17,5  (2614)  
    6. Althaus Stefan, Lutzenberg          89 STV Oberriet                   6.33,9      0.27,7  (2602)  
    7. Weber Michael                       89 Arbon                          6.43,7      0.37,5  (2635)  
    8. Lüchinger Pascal, Oberriet SG       91 KTV Oberriet                   6.47,1      0.40,9  (2612)  
    9. Hasegawa Daisuke                    91 Bad Ragaz                      6.47,5      0.41,3  (2627)  
   10. Bürki Daniel, Lüchingen             91 STV Oberriet-Eichwies          6.48,0      0.41,8  (2608)  
   11. Wettmer Peter                       89 Altstätten SG                  6.49,6      0.43,4  (2629)  
   12. Weder Marc, Oberriet SG             91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        6.50,3      0.44,1  (2624)  
   13. Gächter Pascal, Oberriet SG         90 KTV Oberriet                   6.53,7      0.47,5  (2609)  
   14. Wohlwend Patrick, Sennwald          90 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        7.02,1      0.55,9  (2625)  
   15. Schadegg Rico                       91 Hinterforst                    7.04,7      0.58,5  (2621)  
   16. Ramsauer Roland                     91 Urnäsch                        7.12,4      1.06,2  (2618)  
   17. Aregger Tom, Marbach SG             91 Jugi Marbach                   7.14,8      1.08,6  (2603)  
   18. Zeller Andreas, Murg                90 LR Walenstadt                  7.18,7      1.12,5  (2634)  
   19. Beyeler Lukas, Oberriet SG          91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        7.19,6      1.13,4  (2605)  
   20. Gruber Daniel                       89 Marbach SG                     7.23,6      1.17,4  (2633)  
   21. Rechsteiner Reto                    89 Schachen b. Reute              7.24,7      1.18,5  (2632)  
   22. Geisser Matthias, Altstätten SG     91 KTV Altstätten                 7.25,8      1.19,6  (2610)  
   23. Schöb Severin, Gams                 91 Skiclub Gams                   7.28,2      1.22,0  (2628)  
   24. Schiesser Kaspar                    91 Balgach                        7.31,6      1.25,4  (2630)  
   25. Bardill Andrea, Pany                91 Jugi Pany                      7.34,7      1.28,5  (2604)  
   26. Haltiner Marcel                     89 Altstätten SG                  7.39,9      1.33,7  (2611)  
   27. Sanchez Paul                        90 Altstätten                     7.42,6      1.36,4  (2620)  
   28. Dietsche Andreas, Kriessern         91 KTV Kriessern                  7.47,4      1.41,2  (2631)  
   29. Abaz Rahimi, Altstätten SG          90 KTV Altstätten                 8.00,7      1.54,5  (2601)  
   30. Stark Björn, Rüthi (Rheintal)       91 STV Rüthi                      8.04,0      1.57,8  (2623)  
   31. Niederer Joel, Schachen b. Reute    91 TV Reute                       8.08,0      2.01,8  (2616)  
   32. Oeler Matthias, Altstätten          91 KTV Altstätten                 9.19,7      3.13,5  (2617)  
   33. Saciri Fitim, Altstätten SG         91 STV Altstätten                 9.20,6      3.14,4  (2619)  
   34. Kaufmann Thomas                     90 Eichberg                       9.37,4      3.31,2  (2637)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.