(13) Schülerinnen 2

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2004 - (13) Schülerinnen 2

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Tassone Michelle, Walenstadt        92 LR-Walenstadt                  6.58,7       -----  (2136)  
    2. Wurster Deborah                     92 Heerbrugg                      7.27,7      0.29,0  (2147)  
    3. Geisser Stephanie, Altstätten       93 KTV Altstätten                 7.28,5      0.29,8  (2105)  
    4. Schönenberger Simone, Salez         93 LG Werdenberg                  7.37,6      0.38,9  (2122)  
    5. Kurath Eliane                       93 Gams                           7.39,9      0.41,2  (2113)  
    6. Altherr Daniela, Urnäsch            93 Skirenngruppe Alpin Urnäs      7.40,6      0.41,9  (2134)  
    7. Weber Katharina, A-Feldkirch        92 TS Raiffeisen Gisingen         7.42,2      0.43,5  (2128)  
    8. Graf Nina, Altstätten SG            93 KTV Altstätten                 7.48,0      0.49,3  (2107)  
    9. Baumgarnter Denise, Altstätten      93 KTV Altstätten                 7.51,9      0.53,2  (2102)  
   10. Helfenberger Seline, Arnegg         93 LAG Gossau                     8.01,1      1.02,4  (2141)  
   11. Santner Elisabeth, Sennwald         92 STV Sennwald                   8.06,8      1.08,1  (2143)  
   12. Herrsche Lea, Montlingen            93 KTV Oberriet                   8.07,9      1.09,2  (2109)  
   13. Huggenberger Rahel                  93 Hinterforst                    8.08,5      1.09,8  (2111)  
   14. Eggenberger Anja, Eichberg          93 STV Eichberg                   8.11,4      1.12,7  (2104)  
   15. Mattle Anna-Selina, Rüthi SG        92 KTV Oberriet                   8.15,4      1.16,7  (2116)  
   16. Good Dominique                      93 Oberriet SG                    8.19,6      1.20,9  (2106)  
   17. Magdika Olivia, Sennwald            93 STV Sennwald                   8.20,2      1.21,5  (2142)  
   18. Mannhart Wim, Sennwald              92 STV Sennwald                   8.20,9      1.22,2  (2144)  
   19. Eugster Anna                        92 Speicher                       8.24,7      1.26,0  (2146)  
   20. Bartholet Jana                      93 Hinterforst                    8.33,2      1.34,5  (2101)  
   21. Marquart Melanie, Eichberg          93 STV Eichberg                   8.35,1      1.36,4  (2115)  
   22. Hanimann Sereina                    92 Widnau                         8.37,9      1.39,2  (2108)  
   23. Küng Nina                           93 Grabs                          8.40,6      1.41,9  (2112)  
   24. Kaufmann Sarah                      92 Eichberg                       8.42,4      1.43,7  (2148)  
   25. Tedde Sara                          93 Hinterforst                    8.43,3      1.44,6  (2126)  
   26. Koller Irina, Altstätten SG         93 KTV Altstätten                 8.44,8      1.46,1  (2135)  
   27. Aeschbacher Aline                   92 Salez                          8.48,3      1.49,6  (2150)  
   28. Christen Madlaina                   92 Montlingen                     8.55,4      1.56,7  (2139)  
   29. Rusch Mirjam, Oberriet SG           93 STV Oberiet-Eichenwies         8.58,9      2.00,2  (2118)  
   30. Niedermann Marlise                  92 Eichberg                       8.59,5      2.00,8  (2145)  
   31. Gschwend Yvonne, Eichberg           92 KTV Oberriet                   9.02,0      2.03,3  (2132)  
   32. Schmid Sarah                        93 Marbach SG                     9.04,1      2.05,4  (2121)  
   33. Schlegel Andrea, Eichberg           92 STV Eichberg                   9.04,6      2.05,9  (2120)  
   34. Bünter Katrin                       93 Balgach                        9.07,0      2.08,3  (2138)  
   35. Schmid Sabrina, Balgach             93 TV Balgach                     9.13,3      2.14,6  (2137)  
   36. Stutz Nicole                        93 Wängi                          9.15,0      2.16,3  (2129)  
   37. Schick Angelina, Marbach SG         93 Jugi Marbach                   9.36,7      2.38,0  (2119)  
   38. Marquart Sandra                     93 Altstätten SG                  9.40,3      2.41,6 (13522)  
   39. Schwarzhans Belinda, Rüthi SG       92 STV Rüthi                      9.48,7      2.50,0  (2124)  
   40. Schumacher Frédérique               93 Eichberg                       9.49,8      2.51,1  (2123)  
   41. Schönenberger Nadine                93 Marbach SG                     9.51,2      2.52,5  (2140)  
   42. Lüthi Olivia, Altstätten SG         93 STV Altstätten                10.01,9      3.03,2  (2114)  
   43. Heeb Evelyn, Altstätten             93 STV Altstätten                10.04,1      3.05,4  (2130)  
   44. Zanca Melanie                       93 Urnäsch                       10.41,0      3.42,3  (2133)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.