(11) Schülerinnen 1

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2004 - (11) Schülerinnen 1

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Hartl Jessica                       94 Lüchingen                      7.10,8       -----  (1722)  
    2. Valdez Salome, Altstätten SG        94 KTV Altstätten                 7.20,5      0.09,7  (1778)  
    3. Brunner Salome                      94 Altstätten SG                  7.44,9      0.34,1  (1777)  
    4. Schatzmann Nina, A-Feldkirch        94 TS Raiffeisen Gisingen         7.47,2      0.36,4  (1747)  
    5. Kluser Nadine                       95 Hinterforst                    7.57,5      0.46,7  (1727)  
    6. Högger Nina                         94 Grabs                          8.01,6      0.50,8  (1724)  
    7. Schatzmann Laura, A-Feldkirch       94 TS Raiffeisen Gisingen         8.05,6      0.54,8  (1746)  
    8. Jevolo Stefania, Altstätten         94 STV Altstätten                 8.26,1      1.15,3  (1726)  
    9. Rechsteiner Marina                  94 Altstätten SG                  8.26,9      1.16,1  (1742)  
   10. Ritter Stefanie                     95 Degersheim                     8.31,0      1.20,2  (1743)  
   11. Betschart Sarina, Kriessern         94 KTV Kriessern                  8.32,9      1.22,1  (1764)  
   12. Pizzeghello Livia, Balgach          94 Jugi Balgach                   8.33,4      1.22,6  (1740)  
   13. Eugster Alessandra, Altstätten SG   94 STV Altstätten                 8.38,2      1.27,4  (1714)  
   14. Böhler Denise, A-Feldkirch          94 TS Raiffeisen Gisingen         8.39,4      1.28,6  (1707)  
   15. Tedde Giulia                        95 Hinterforst                    8.41,1      1.30,3  (1754)  
   16. Mattle Rahel, Rüthi SG              94 KTV Oberriet                   8.41,7      1.30,9  (1734)  
   17. Wettstein Jessica, Balgach          95 Jugi Balgach                   8.42,3      1.31,5  (1756)  
   18. Dietsche Antonia                    95 Altstätten SG                  8.43,0      1.32,2  (8003)  
   19. Meier Tara                          95 Altstätten                     8.43,9      1.33,1  (1735)  
   20. Zellweger Corina, Altstätten SG     95 KTV Altstätten                 8.44,9      1.34,1  (1762)  
   21. Dörig Andrea                        95 Häggenschwil                   8.45,8      1.35,0  (1712)  
   22. Sieber Bianca                       95 Altstätten SG                  8.49,0      1.38,2  (8007)  
   23. Rechsteiner Jasmin, Altstätten SG   94 KTV Altstätten                 8.51,6      1.40,8  (1741)  
   24. Stadelmann Christina                94 Steinach                       8.53,3      1.42,5  (8016)  
   25. Pfister Noa, Marbach SG             95 Jugi Marbach                   8.54,1      1.43,3  (1739)  
   26. Marti Rebecca, Rüthi SG             94 STV Rüthi                      9.02,1      1.51,3  (1769)  
   27. Carcione Cinzia                     95 Lüchingen                      9.02,7      1.51,9  (1765)  
   28. Murer Silvana, Kriessern            94 KTV Kriessern                  9.04,9      1.54,1  (8015)  
   29. Niederer Chantal, Schachen b. Reute 94 Jugi Reute                     9.06,9      1.56,1  (8013)  
   30. Zäch Esther, Oberriet SG            94 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        9.07,5      1.56,7  (1760)  
   31. Wendel Kathrin                      95 Altstätten SG                  9.09,8      1.59,0  (8006)  
   32. Zünd Andrea                         95 Altstätten SG                  9.10,3      1.59,5  (8002)  
   33. Zünd Nina                           95 Kriessern                      9.11,0      2.00,2  (1775)  
   34. Wild Michele, Urnäsch               95 Skirenngruppe Alpin Urnäs      9.12,0      2.01,2  (1758)  
   35. Schmid Anja, Altstätten SG          95 STV Altstätten                 9.15,7      2.04,9  (1750)  
   36. Egli Angela, Eichberg               95 STV Eichberg                   9.23,0      2.12,2  (1713)  
   37. Baumgartner Tonya, Altstätten SG    94 STV Altstätten                 9.24,5      2.13,7  (1776)  
   38. Peischl Valesca                     94 Widnau                         9.25,3      2.14,5  (8011)  
   39. Hoch Susanne, Marbach SG            95 Jugi Marbach                   9.26,2      2.15,4  (1723)  
   40. Gunz Johanna                        95 Bildstein                      9.27,4      2.16,6  (1720)  
   41. Rohner Mira, Altstätten SG          95 KTV Altstätten                 9.29,7      2.18,9  (1745)  
   42. Good Vivian, Oberriet SG            95 STV Oberriet-Eichwies          9.30,6      2.19,8  (1717)  
   43. Baumgartner Corina, Altstätten SG   95 KTV Altstätten                 9.32,3      2.21,5  (1705)  
   44. Mitter Jessica                      95 Rebstein                       9.33,0      2.22,2  (8009)  
   45. Freund Charlotte, Balgach           95 Jugi Balgach                   9.33,9      2.23,1  (1715)  
   46. Frsichknecht Julia                  94 Kriessern                      9.34,9      2.24,1  (1766)  
   47. Wüst Jasmin, Balgach                95 Jugi Balgach                   9.37,1      2.26,3  (1759)  
   48. Büchel Tamara, Rüthi (Rheintal)     95 STV Rüthi                      9.40,2      2.29,4  (1709)  
   49. Poznicek Zoë                        95 Lüchingen                      9.41,0      2.30,2  (8004)  
   50. Untersee Alice, Altstätten SG       95 STV Altstätten                 9.41,4      2.30,6  (1755)  
   51. Rohner Lena, Altstätten SG          94 KTV Altstätten                 9.42,2      2.31,4  (1744)  
   52. Rohr Michelle                       94 Filzbach                       9.43,5      2.32,7  (8017)  
   53. Bünter Adina                        95 Eichberg                       9.44,2      2.33,4  (1719)  
   54. Sriskandanathan Keerthiha, Balgach  95 Jugi Balgach                   9.45,1      2.34,3  (8014)  
   55. Sulejmani Almira, Oberriet SG       94 KTV Oberriet                   9.45,7      2.34,9  (1753)  
   56. Hanimann Patricia                   94 Widnau                         9.46,4      2.35,6  (1721)  
   57. Kobler Tamara, Oberriet SG          95 STV Oberriet-Eichwies          9.54,2      2.43,4  (1728)  
   58. Kolb Jasmine, Altstätten            95 STV Altstätten                 9.56,0      2.45,2  (1729)  
   59. Buschor Xenia                       94 Altstätten SG                 10.00,1      2.49,3  (1710)  
   60. Geiger Senja, Oberegg               95 Jugi Oberegg                  10.01,3      2.50,5  (8008)  
   61. Lüchinger Michele, Oberriet SG      95 STV Oberriet                  10.02,1      2.51,3  (1731)  
   62. Schmid Nicole, Altstätten SG        95 STV Altstätten                10.08,4      2.57,6  (1751)  
   63. Allgäuer Sandra, A-Feldkirch        95 TS Raiffeisen Gisingen        10.11,9      3.01,1  (1701)  
   64. Brassel Yvonne                      94 Altstätten SG                 10.19,1      3.08,3  (1779)  
   65. Neller Livia                        95 Waldstatt                     10.19,3      3.08,5  (1738)  
   66. Gunz Jantne                         94 A-Bildstein                   10.22,0      3.11,2  (8012)  
   67. Mösli Julia, Reute AR               95 TV Reute                      10.25,3      3.14,5  (1736)  
   68. Zünd Jessica                        95 Diepoldsau                    10.26,2      3.15,4  (1763)  
   69. Marti Ramona, Rüthi SG              94 STV Rüthi                     10.45,9      3.35,1  (1768)  
   70. Bergmann Sarah                      95 Altstätten SG                 10.47,2      3.36,4  (8005)  
   71. Schmid Saskia                       95 Marbach SG                    10.52,1      3.41,3  (1752)  
   72. Schmid Alessia                      95 Marbach SG                    10.54,4      3.43,6  (1749)  
   73. Gschwend Melinda, Altstätten        95 KTV Altstätten                10.58,8      3.48,0  (1718)  
   74. Jäger Debora                        95 Rebstein                      11.05,7      3.54,9  (1725)  
   75. Valdez Desiree, Altstätten SG       95 KTV Altstätten                11.12,8      4.02,0  (1780)  
   76. Düsel Jessica                       95 Goldach                       11.17,5      4.06,7  (8001)  
   77. Zeliha Gül                          94 Altstätten                    11.23,3      4.12,5  (1761)  
   78. Lerice Deborah, Montlingen          95 STV Obverriet-Eichwies        11.40,3      4.29,5  (1730)  
   79. Amann Alisha, Heerbrugg             95 Jugi Heerbrugg                11.49,7      4.38,9  (1702)  
   80. Huder Corina, Schwerzenbach         94 MR Schwerzenbach              11.52,6      4.41,8  (1767)  
   81. Wider Etienne                       95 Au SG                         12.06,3      4.55,5  (1757)  
   82. Dal Santo Angela                    95 Altstätten SG                 13.00,1      5.49,3  (8010)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.