(4) Piccolo Knaben

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2004 - (4) Piccolo Knaben

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kaiser Simon                        96 Gams                           4.00,0       -----  (1457)  
    2. Betschart Tobias, Kriessern         96 KTV Kriessern                  4.00,8      0.00,8  (1454)  
    3. Sturzenegger Ralph, Reute AR        96 TV Reute                       4.11,9      0.11,9  (1447)  
    4. Gächter Janis, Schwändi             96 Donnschtig-Hüpfer Juniore      4.13,3      0.13,3  (1480)  
    5. Helfenberger Pascal, Arnegg         96 LAG Gossau                     4.18,9      0.18,9  (1487)  
    6. Tanner Michael                      96 Lüchingen                      4.24,3      0.24,3  (1479)  
    7. Högger Florin                       96 Grabs                          4.26,3      0.26,3  (1419)  
    8. Rechsteiner Lukas, Altstätten SG    96 KTV Altstätten                 4.26,7      0.26,7  (1436)  
    9. Vincent Gunz                        96 Bildstein                      4.27,3      0.27,3  (1486)  
   10. Enz Christoph, Marbach SG           96 Jugi Marbach                   4.27,8      0.27,8  (1411)  
   11. Belorf Karim                        96 Widnau                         4.28,4      0.28,4  (1402)  
   12. Jäger Fadri, Marbach SG             97 Jugi Marbach                   4.29,1      0.29,1  (1424)  
   13. Gortano David                       96 A-Feldkirch                    4.29,9      0.29,9  (1482)  
   14. Seitz Luca                          97 Kriessern                      4.31,7      0.31,7  (1445)  
   15. Stadler Pascal, Thal                96 Jugi Thal                      4.33,7      0.33,7  (1462)  
   16. Kobler Tobias, Kobelwald            96 KTV Oberriet                   4.34,3      0.34,3  (1472)  
   17. Codoni Noah                         96 Widnau                         4.36,2      0.36,2  (1407)  
   18. Schmid Dario, Eichberg              96 STV Eichberg                   4.40,0      0.40,0  (1475)  
   19. Gschwend Henrik                     97 Hinterforst                    4.40,7      0.40,7  (1416)  
   20. Rüttimann Chris                     97 Widnau                         4.41,3      0.41,3  (1459)  
   21. Hutter Daniel                       96 Kriessern                      4.41,8      0.41,8  (1483)  
   22. Meile Ramon                         97 Kriessern                      4.44,4      0.44,4  (1432)  
   23. Hollenstein Luca                    97 Stein SG                       4.45,0      0.45,0  (1420)  
   24. Hungerbühler Silvio, Marbach SG     97 Jugi Marbach                   4.47,3      0.47,3  (1422)  
   25. Winter Robin                        96 A-Feldkirch                    4.48,0      0.48,0  (1481)  
   26. Göldi Carlo                         97 Altstätten SG                  4.48,7      0.48,7  (1470)  
   27. Kolb Samuel, Oberriet SG            96 KTV Oberriet                   4.49,5      0.49,5  (1425)  
   28. Eberle Philipp, Balgach             96 Jugi Balgach                   4.50,2      0.50,2  (1409)  
   29. Schegg Michael, Oberriet SG         96 KTV Oberriet                   4.50,9      0.50,9  (1438)  
   30. Kotthoff Christopher                97 Rebstein                       4.52,4      0.52,4  (1426)  
   31. Neuhold Manuel, Rüthi (Rheintal)    97 STV Rüthi                      4.53,0      0.53,0  (1433)  
   32. Savoie Marc                         97 Altstätten SG                  4.53,6      0.53,6  (1437)  
   33. Büchel Marco, Balgach               97 Jugi Balgach                   4.54,3      0.54,3  (1405)  
   34. Rifici Sandro                       96 Altstätten SG                  4.55,3      0.55,3  (1471)  
   35. Zellweger Ramon                     96 Altstätten SG                  4.56,4      0.56,4  (1464)  
   36. Breitenmoser Dave, Eichenwies       97 STV Oberriet                   4.57,1      0.57,1  (1403)  
   37. Zigerlig Lars                       96 Marbach SG                     4.57,8      0.57,8  (1453)  
   38. Sri Skandanathan Thuvarakan, Balgac 96 Jugi Balgach                   4.59,7      0.59,7  (1488)  
   39. Schlegel Janick                     96 Oberriet SG                    5.01,0      1.01,0  (1442)  
   40. Loher Claudio                       96 Altstätten SG                  5.01,8      1.01,8  (1468)  
   41. Bartholet Sandro                    96 Widnau                         5.03,3      1.03,3  (1484)  
   42. Schmid Ramon                        97 Marbach SG                     5.03,9      1.03,9  (1461)  
   43. Lerice Luca, Montlingen             97 STV Oberriet                   5.04,6      1.04,6  (1428)  
   44. Kountiche Karim                     97 Lüchingen                      5.07,0      1.07,0  (1476)  
   45. Marxer Dominik                      96 Oberriet SG                    5.07,7      1.07,7  (1431)  
   46. Eugster Robin                       97 Widnau                         5.08,4      1.08,4  (1485)  
   47. Büchel Alexander, Rüthi SG          96 STV Rüthi                      5.10,4      1.10,4  (1404)  
   48. Amann Jan                           97 Heerbrugg                      5.11,5      1.11,5  (1401)  
   49. Niedermann Linus, Balgach           96 Jugi Balgach                   5.12,5      1.12,5  (1434)  
   50. Graf Michael, Marbach SG            96 Jugi Marbach                   5.14,5      1.14,5  (1415)  
   51. Frischknecht Nicola                 97 Kriessern                      5.15,1      1.15,1  (1456)  
   52. Tobler Luca, Heerbrugg              97 Jugi Heerbrugg                 5.15,7      1.15,7  (1450)  
   53. Scheier Fabian, Heerbrugg           97 Jugi Heerbrugg                 5.16,2      1.16,2  (1439)  
   54. Walsh David, Marbach SG             96 Jugi Marbach                   5.17,1      1.17,1  (1451)  
   55. Poznicek Erik                       96 Lüchingen                      5.18,0      1.18,0  (1477)  
   55. Scherz David                        97 Frauenfeld                     5.18,0      1.18,0  (1440)  
   57. Saxer David                         97 Altstätten SG                  5.18,8      1.18,8  (1478)  
   58. Schmid Damian                       97 Marbach SG                     5.21,4      1.21,4  (1443)  
   59. Tanner Michael, Heerbrugg           97 Jugi Heerbrugg                 5.23,2      1.23,2  (1449)  
   60. Steger Christof                     97 Altstätten SG                  5.24,3      1.24,3  (1446)  
   61. Inauen Simon                        97 Marbach SG                     5.26,5      1.26,5  (1423)  
   62. Hasani Labinot                      97 Marbach SG                     5.27,0      1.27,0  (1418)  
   63. Zünd Claude                         97 Altstätten SG                  5.27,5      1.27,5  (1489)  
   64. Wild Philip                         97 Rüschlikon                     5.30,1      1.30,1  (1452)  
   65. Ramseier Fabian                     97 Altstätten                     5.30,8      1.30,8  (1435)  
   66. Sulejmani Qendrim, Oberriet SG      97 KTV Oberriet                   5.34,6      1.34,6  (1448)  
   67. Schick Andrin, Marbach SG           97 Jugi Marbach                   5.37,5      1.37,5  (1441)  
   68. Schneider Florian, Rüthi (Rheintal) 97 STV Rüthi                      5.37,9      1.37,9  (1444)  
   69. Lüchinger Cedric                    97 Altstätten SG                  5.39,6      1.39,6  (1469)  
   70. Halter Simon                        97 Marbach SG                     5.41,2      1.41,2  (1473)  
   71. Fasel Patrik                        97 Kriessern                      5.41,8      1.41,8  (1413)  
   72. Sahli Mario                         97 Widnau                         5.42,4      1.42,4  (1460)  
   73. Buschor Jesco                       96 Altstätten SG                  5.42,5      1.42,5  (1406)  
   74. Cabello Josuah                      96 Heerbrugg                      5.43,1      1.43,1  (1455)  
   75. Steiger Andrin                      96 Altstätten SG                  5.43,6      1.43,6  (1463)  
   76. Göldi Lukas, Rüthi SG               97 STV Rüthi                      5.44,3      1.44,3  (1414)  
   77. Zünd Severin                        97 Kriessern                      5.45,1      1.45,1  (1467)  
   78. Malacrida Franco                    97 Hinterforst                    5.46,0      1.46,0  (1430)  
   79. Homberger Benjamin, Heerbrugg       96 Jugi Heerbrugg                 5.46,7      1.46,7  (1421)  
   80. Hangartner Simon                    96 Altstätten                     5.47,4      1.47,4  (1417)  
   81. Segmüller Elias                     96 Altstätten SG                  5.48,0      1.48,0  (1474)  
   82. Eichmann Fabio, Heerbrugg           96 Jugi Heerbrugg                 5.48,6      1.48,6  (1410)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.