(3) Piccolo Mädchen

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2004 - (3) Piccolo Mädchen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Altherr Therese, Urnäsch            96 Skirenngruppe Alpin Urnäs      4.15,9       -----  (1264)  
    2. Schönenberger Andrea, Salez         97 Laufgruppe FL-Werdenberg       4.25,5      0.09,6  (1260)  
    3. Kurath Tina                         96 Gams                           4.29,5      0.13,6  (1227)  
    4. Pohl Franziska, A-Feldkirch         96 TS Raiffeisen Gisingen         4.32,6      0.16,7  (1234)  
    5. Bücheler Alena, Goldach             96 LG Bodensee                    4.33,4      0.17,5  (1209)  
    6. Eigenmann Michelle                  96 Kriessern                      4.35,0      0.19,1  (1212)  
    7. Brunner Jana                        97 Altstätten SG                  4.37,7      0.21,8  (1205)  
    8. Dal Santo Laura                     96 Werdenberg                     4.40,0      0.24,1  (1211)  
    9. Büchel Jasmin, Oberriet SG          96 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        4.41,8      0.25,9  (1207)  
   10. Marquart Anja, Eichberg             96 STV Eichberg                   4.43,6      0.27,7  (1231)  
   11. Knür Kiki-May                       96 Hinterforst                    4.49,7      0.33,8  (1286)  
   12. Boehrer Enya                        97 Heerbrugg                      4.50,4      0.34,5  (1204)  
   13. Mähr Melanie, A-Feldkirch           97 TS Raffeisen Gisingen          4.51,4      0.35,5  (1230)  
   14. Mattel Melissa, Altstätten          96 STV Altstätten                 4.52,4      0.36,5  (1232)  
   15. Weder Sina, Marbach SG              96 Jugi Marbach                   4.53,8      0.37,9  (1251)  
   16. Büchel Svenja                       96 Kriessern                      4.54,8      0.38,9  (1208)  
   17. Kretz Nicole, Oberriet SG           96 STV Oberriet                   4.55,5      0.39,6  (1223)  
   18. Loher Olivia, Rüthi SG              96 STV Rüthi                      4.56,2      0.40,3  (1229)  
   19. Hutter Kerstin                      97 Kriessern                      4.57,0      0.41,1  (1221)  
   20. Frei Michelle                       97 Kriessern                      4.57,9      0.42,0  (1215)  
   21. Stieger Alina                       97 Hinterforst                    5.00,8      0.44,9  (1246)  
   22. Hensel Cristina                     96 Thal                           5.01,6      0.45,7  (1257)  
   23. Zünd Raphaela                       97 Altstätten SG                  5.02,8      0.46,9  (1283)  
   24. Schatzmann Anna, A-Feldkirch        96 TS Raiffeisen Gisingen         5.03,4      0.47,5  (1239)  
   25. Dürr Selina                         96 Goldach                        5.03,9      0.48,0  (1289)  
   26. Gächter Majka                       97 Schwanden GL                   5.04,5      0.48,6  (1279)  
   27. Beyeler Selina, Oberriet SG         96 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        5.05,1      0.49,2  (1202)  
   28. Untersander Alice, Schwerzenbach    97 Mädchen Riege Schwerzenba      5.05,6      0.49,7  (1249)  
   29. Göldi Jana                          96 Lüchingen                      5.09,3      0.53,4  (1282)  
   30. Mannhart Iris                       97 Sennwald                       5.09,6      0.53,7  (1297)  
   31. Baumann Annick                      97 Altstätten                     5.10,6      0.54,7  (1255)  
   32. Wüst Cassandra, Altstätten SG       96 STV Altstätten                 5.11,3      0.55,4  (1253)  
   33. Welz Angela                         96 Wald AR                        5.12,3      0.56,4  (1291)  
   34. Savoldelli Shadia, Widnau           96 Lauftreff Savo                 5.13,0      0.57,1  (1237)  
   35. Kluser Selina                       97 Hinterforst                    5.13,6      0.57,7  (1222)  
   36. Nasner Lydia, A-Feldkirch           96 TS Raiffeisen Gisingen         5.14,3      0.58,4  (1233)  
   37. Zeller Jasmin                       96 Altstätten SG                  5.15,0      0.59,1  (1278)  
   38. Staudacher Sabrina                  98 Heerbrugg                      5.15,7      0.59,8  (1295)  
   39. Schulz Sandra                       97 Wald AR                        5.16,3      1.00,4  (1243)  
   40. Rechsteiner Stephanie               97 Altstätten SG                  5.18,1      1.02,2  (1235)  
   41. Stoeve Sane, Altstätten             96 KTV Altstätten                 5.20,1      1.04,2  (1247)  
   42. Brack Tanja                         96 Marbach SG                     5.20,6      1.04,7  (1296)  
   43. Kühnis Alina, Oberriet SG           96 KTV Oberriet                   5.21,4      1.05,5  (1225)  
   44. Baumgartner Corinne, Oberriet SG    96 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        5.23,1      1.07,2  (1706)  
   45. Steiner Nathalie                    96 A-Dornbirn                     5.24,0      1.08,1  (1293)  
   46. Tuchan Veronique                    97 Marbach SG                     5.24,7      1.08,8  (1273)  
   47. Gächter Amina, Rüthi (Rheintal)     96 STV Rüthi                      5.25,4      1.09,5  (1217)  
   48. Finger Tanja                        96 Altstätten                     5.25,8      1.09,9  (1213)  
   49. Wendel Julia                        97 Lüchingen                      5.26,5      1.10,6  (1269)  
   50. Hartl Fabienne, A-Feldkirch         96 TS Raiffeisen Gisingen         5.27,2      1.11,3  (1220)  
   51. Herrsche Carmen                     96 Oberriet SG                    5.28,0      1.12,1  (1275)  
   52. Bislin Alexandra                    96 Gams                           5.28,6      1.12,7  (1203)  
   53. Sieber Lara                         96 Widnau                         5.29,1      1.13,2  (1244)  
   54. Zanca Sarah, Urnäsch                97 Skirenngruppe Alpin Urnäs      5.29,8      1.13,9  (1284)  
   55. Hutter Nicole                       97 Kriessern                      5.30,6      1.14,7  (1288)  
   56. Frei Tina                           97 Lüchingen                      5.35,2      1.19,3  (1256)  
   57. Schmid Patricia                     97 Balgach                        5.36,2      1.20,3  (1287)  
   58. Schneider Sarah, Rüthi SG           96 STV Rüthi                      5.36,8      1.20,9  (1242)  
   59. Buschor Anna Sophia                 97 Lüchingen                      5.37,7      1.21,8  (1261)  
   60. Achermann Stephanie                 96 Hinterforst                    5.38,4      1.22,5  (1201)  
   61. Brunner Michèle                     97 Lüchingen                      5.39,3      1.23,4  (1206)  
   62. Schlegel Cecile                     97 Au SG                          5.40,3      1.24,4  (1240)  
   63. Huder Florina, Schwerzenbach        96 Mr Schwerzenbach               5.41,6      1.25,7  (1258)  
   64. Sutter Sari                         97 Rebstein                       5.42,4      1.26,5  (1248)  
   65. Wider Joelle                        97 Au SG                          5.43,6      1.27,7  (1252)  
   66. Güres Neyre                         96 Altstätten SG                  5.45,0      1.29,1  (1298)  
   67. Weber Johanna, A-Feldkirch          97 TS Raiffeisen Gisingen         5.46,1      1.30,2  (1250)  
   68. Zünd Petra                          97 Altstätten SG                  5.46,9      1.31,0  (1276)  
   69. Zuberbühler Nicole, Marbach SG      96 Jugi Marbach                   5.48,3      1.32,4  (1254)  
   70. Kölbener Selina                     96 Altstätten SG                  5.51,9      1.36,0  (1272)  
   71. Locher Yara                         97 Altstätten                     5.54,5      1.38,6  (1259)  
   72. Schlegel Vanessa                    97 Staad SG                       6.01,8      1.45,9  (1280)  
   73. Benz Alina                          97 Altstätten SG                  6.02,5      1.46,6  (1268)  
   74. Baumgartner Tara                    97 Altstätten SG                  6.07,0      1.51,1  (1271)  
   75. Studach Meret                       97 Altstätten SG                  6.07,7      1.51,8  (1292)  
   76. Schärer Gaelle                      97 Heerbrugg                      6.21,2      2.05,3  (1238)  
   77. Brocker Julia                       97 Lüchingen                      6.28,7      2.12,8  (1265)  
   78. Haltinner Jessica                   97 Hinterforst                    6.38,1      2.22,2  (1290)  
   79. Büchel Jasmin, Oberriet SG          97 KTV Oberriet                   6.46,5      2.30,6  (1285)  
   80. Büchel Michelle, Altstätten SG      96 Jugi Altstätten                6.53,8      2.37,9  (1270)  
   81. Schlegel Deborah                    96 Buchen                         6.55,7      2.39,8  (1281)  
   82. Dux Daniela, Oberriet SG            97 KTV Oberriet                   6.58,7      2.42,8  (1266)  
   83. Loher Giuliana                      97 Altstätten SG                  7.01,6      2.45,7  (1277)  
   84. Hagmann Xenia                       97 Rüthi SG                       7.11,8      2.55,9  (1274)  
   85. Civic Dalila, Altstätten            97 STV Altstätten                 7.19,5      3.03,6  (1210)  
   86. Weber Joel                          97 St. Gallen                     7.25,5      3.09,6  (1294)  
   87. Gehring Sabrina, Oberiet-Eichenwies 97 STV Oberriet                   7.30,0      3.14,1  (1218)  
   88. Ritter Svenja, Altstätten SG        97 STV Altstätten                 7.33,7      3.17,8  (1236)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.