(2) Kids Sprint Boys

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2004 - (2) Kids Sprint Boys

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Aebi Robin                          98 Sennwald                       1.15,0      0.19,7    (76)  
  ---  Alder Andrin                        01 Altstätten SG                  2.06,5      1.11,2  (9318)  
  ---  Anrig Andreas                       00 Balgach                        2.05,7      1.10,4  (9317)  
  ---  Anrig Christian                     99 Balgach                        1.42,1      0.46,8  (9319)  
  ---  Bartholet Dario                     00 Widnau                         1.20,1      0.24,8    (71)  
  ---  Bartholet Fabio                     98 Widnau                         1.10,6      0.15,3    (72)  
  ---  Bartholet Lars                      99 Hinterforst                    1.18,9      0.23,6  (9201)  
  ---  Baumann Elia                        99 Altstätten                     1.37,1      0.41,8  (9273)  
  ---  Baumgartner Mario                   99 Altstätten SG                  1.32,2      0.36,9  (9202)  
  ---  Benz Richard                        00 Altstätten                     1.44,4      0.49,1  (9203)  
  ---  Benz Sean                           98 Altstätten SG                  1.09,9      0.14,6  (9204)  
  ---  Bergmann Tobia                      98 Altstätten SG                  1.36,5      0.41,2  (9326)  
  ---  Betschart Ramon                     98 Kriessern                      1.08,2      0.12,9  (9274)  
  ---  Boehrer Jaro                        99 Heerbrugg                      1.08,8      0.13,5  (9205)  
  ---  Boettcher Jan                       00 Rebstein                       2.23,6      1.28,3  (9324)  
  ---  Breitenmoser Dario, Oberriet SG     99 STV Oberriet                   1.34,4      0.39,1  (9206)  
  ---  Breitenmoser Gabriel, Oberriet SG   01 STV Oberriet                   1.56,5      1.01,2  (9207)  
  ---  Bremgartner Cedric                  99 Oberriet SG                    1.43,1      0.47,8  (9334)  
  ---  Bremgartner Joel                    99 Oberriet SG                    1.55,8      1.00,5  (9333)  
  ---  Brocker Damian                      99 Lüchingen                      1.17,1      0.21,8  (9283)  
  ---  Bruderer Marlon                     98 Lüchingen                      1.19,9      0.24,6  (9298)  
  ---  Brunner Stefan                      98 Lüchingen                      1.08,3      0.13,0  (9208)  
  ---  Büchel Gianluca                     98 Kriessern                      1.05,5      0.10,2  (9209)  
  ---  Büchel Jann, Oberriet SG            98 KTV Oberriet                   1.39,0      0.43,7  (9143)  
  ---  Bünter Valentin                     99 Eichberg                       1.29,7      0.34,4  (9320)  
  ---  Buschor Jodok                       01 Altstätten SG                  2.10,2      1.14,9  (9310)  
  ---  Codoni Louis                        98 Widnau                         1.02,7      0.07,4  (9210)  
  ---  De Nardi Fabio                      00 Altstätten SG                  2.02,1      1.06,8  (9211)  
  ---  Dietsche Andrin, Lüchingen          98 STV Lüchingen                  1.17,5      0.22,2  (9335)  
  ---  Dietsche Julian                     98 Kriessern                      1.03,3      0.08,0  (9212)  
  ---  Dürr Steven                         98 Eichberg                       1.14,9      0.19,6  (9213)  
  ---  Dux Michael, Oberriet SG            98 KTV Oberriet                   1.38,4      0.43,1  (9214)  
  ---  Ebneter Marvin                      00 Rebstein                       2.25,4      1.30,1  (9275)  
  ---  Ergens Björn                        98 Altstätten SG                  1.19,5      0.24,2  (9215)  
  ---  Eugster Joel                        98 Altstätten SG                  1.27,9      0.32,6  (9313)  
  ---  Eugster Nando                       99 Altstätten SG                  2.03,1      1.07,8  (9302)  
  ---  Forster Tim                         02 Altstätten SG                  2.10,3      1.15,0  (9304)  
  ---  Frei Lars                           99 Lüchingen                      1.12,8      0.17,5  (9277)  
  ---  Fritsche Lars, Oberriet SG          98 KTV Oberriet                   1.21,6      0.26,3  (9217)  
  ---  Frommenwiler Keven                  98 Altstätten SG                  1.16,1      0.20,8  (9218)  
  ---  Gächter Djan, Schwändi              98 Donnstig Hüpfer Junioren       1.12,1      0.16,8  (9323)  
  ---  Gächter Mario, Oberriet SG          98 STV Oberriet                   0.57,1      0.01,8  (9219)  
  ---  Geisser Carlo                       00 Diepoldsau                     1.21,1      0.25,8  (9322)  
  ---  Geisser Fabio                       00 Diepoldsau                     1.19,3      0.24,0  (9321)  
  ---  Güres Hakan                         98 Altstätten SG                  1.11,0      0.15,7    (77)  
  ---  Hagmann Dionys                      00 Rüthi SG                       1.47,2      0.51,9  (9303)  
  ---  Haller Gian                         01 Altstätten SG                  2.46,3      1.51,0  (9299)  
  ---  Halter Kevin                        02 Marbach SG                     2.42,3      1.47,0  (9311)  
  ---  Hangartner Marco, Lüchingen         00 KiTu Lüchingen                 1.58,0      1.02,7  (9220)  
  ---  Hangartner Roger                    98 Lüchingen                      1.10,4      0.15,1  (9221)  
  ---  Hengartner Michael                  99 Altstätten SG                  1.34,1      0.38,8  (9222)  
  ---  Hermann Andry, Sennwald             01 Jugi Sennwald                  2.07,3      1.12,0  (9223)  
  ---  Hermann Luca, Sennwald              98 Jugi Sennwald                  1.18,3      0.23,0  (9224)  
  ---  Herrsche Lars                       98 Oberriet SG                    1.29,2      0.33,9  (9309)  
  ---  Hofstetter Aaron                    99 Rüthi SG                       1.54,5      0.59,2  (9325)  
  ---  Hollenstein Nico                    99 Stein SG                       1.20,6      0.25,3  (9225)  
  ---  Hutter Raphael                      99 Kriessern                      1.37,7      0.42,4  (9226)  
  ---  Hutter Severin, Oberriet SG         98 KTV Oberriet                   1.25,2      0.29,9  (9227)  
  ---  Imlig Jan                           99 Altstätten SG                  1.22,9      0.27,6  (9228)  
  ---  Jäger Gian                          00 Marbach SG                     1.41,6      0.46,3  (9229)  
  ---  Keller Marvin                       01 Steg im Tösstal                2.05,5      1.10,2  (9331)  
  ---  Keller Mike                         98 Steg im Tösstal                1.26,6      0.31,3  (9330)  
  ---  Kobler Stephan, Rüthi (Rheintal)    98 STV Rüthi                      1.40,5      0.45,2  (9230)  
  ---  Koller Joel                         99 Altstätten SG                  1.52,4      0.57,1  (9295)  
  ---  Kühnis Mauro, Oberriet SG           98 KTV Oberriet                   1.18,3      0.23,0  (9291)  
  ---  Loher Ramon                         98 Rüthi SG                       1.04,5      0.09,2  (9278)  
  ---  Lüchinger Joel                      99 Altstätten SG                  1.43,3      0.48,0  (9297)  
  ---  Lüchinger Noah                      97 Altstätten SG                  1.20,1      0.24,8  (1429)  
  ---  Marxer Florian, Oberriet SG         98 STV Oberriet                   1.14,2      0.18,9  (9231)  
  ---  Mattiello Raphael, Oberriet SG      98 KTV Oberriet                   1.15,8      0.20,5  (9232)  
  ---  Mattle Curdin                       00 Rüthi SG                       1.50,5      0.55,2    (75)  
  ---  Mattle Lars, Oberriet SG            98 KTV Oberriet                   1.38,3      0.43,0  (9233)  
  ---  Mattle Mando                        98 Altstätten SG                  1.28,7      0.33,4  (9306)  
  ---  Mattle Ramon                        98 Hinterforst                    1.11,5      0.16,2  (9327)  
  ---  Meier Fabian                        98 Frauenfeld                     0.55,3       -----  (9234)  
  ---  Meier Jan, Oberriet SG              01 KTV Oberriet                   2.36,4      1.41,1  (9338)  
  ---  Meli Mike                           98 Rebstein                       1.06,8      0.11,5  (9337)  
  ---  Moser Timon, Hinterforst            98 Donnschtig Hüpfer              1.07,6      0.12,3  (9279)  
  ---  Müggler Robin                       99 Lüchingen                      1.46,8      0.51,5  (9280)  
  ---  Mürzeler Marco                      98 Eschlikon TG                   1.16,6      0.21,3  (9235)  
  ---  Neubauer Marc                       00 Eichberg                       1.50,4      0.55,1  (9236)  
  ---  Neubauer Thierry                    98 Eichberg                       1.21,6      0.26,3  (9237)  
  ---  Obrist Andrin                       01 Eichberg                       2.11,5      1.16,2  (9293)  
  ---  Obrist Fabian                       99 Eichberg                       1.39,6      0.44,3  (9292)  
  ---  Obrist Marco                        98 Eichberg                       1.25,0      0.29,7  (9294)  
  ---  Percy Philipp                       99 Balgach                        1.33,5      0.38,2  (9332)  
  ---  Pezzoni Elia                        01 Altstätten SG                  2.08,5      1.13,2  (9108)  
  ---  Pezzoni Jona                        99 Altstätten SG                  1.09,1      0.13,8  (9238)  
  ---  Pracher Jonas                       00 Altstaetten                    1.31,1      0.35,8  (9239)  
  ---  Preisig Janis, Eichberg             00 STV Eichberg                   2.02,3      1.07,0  (9240)  
  ---  Pürro Fabio                         00 Altstätten SG                  2.51,3      1.56,0  (9296)  
  ---  Rechsteiner Marcel                  98 Altstätten SG                  1.00,5      0.05,2  (9307)  
  ---  Ritter Jonas                        01 Altstätten SG                  2.39,3      1.44,0  (9314)  
  ---  Savoie Luc                          00 Altstätten SG                  1.34,9      0.39,6  (9241)  
  ---  Schachtler Adrian                   99 Rebstein                       1.10,2      0.14,9  (9339)  
  ---  Schärer Noé                         99 Heerbrugg                      2.15,2      1.19,9  (9242)  
  ---  Schmid Marco                        00 Au SG                          1.33,9      0.38,6  (9243)  
  ---  Schmid Sandro                       98 Widnau                         1.01,2      0.05,9  (9284)  
  ---  Schneider Kevin                     99 Hinterforst                    1.20,4      0.25,1  (9244)  
  ---  Segmüller Dan                       99 Altstätten SG                  1.58,7      1.03,4  (9312)  
  ---  Sieber Pascal                       98 Altstätten SG                  0.59,2      0.03,9  (9290)  
  ---  Steger Sandro                       00 Altstätten                     2.06,3      1.11,0  (9245)  
  ---  Steiger Dominik, Oberriet SG        98 KTV Oberriet                   1.33,4      0.38,1  (9246)  
  ---  Steiger Jona                        01 Altstätten                     2.05,4      1.10,1  (9247)  
  ---  Steiger Nicolas, Oberriet SG        00 KTV Oberriet                   1.40,5      0.45,2  (9248)  
  ---  Stieger Elias                       01 Altstätten SG                  2.12,9      1.17,6    (73)  
  ---  Stieger Philipp, Oberriet SG        99 KTV Oberriet                   1.47,9      0.52,6  (9249)  
  ---  Stieger Till, Oberriet SG           00 KTV Oberriet                   1.17,7      0.22,4  (9250)  
  ---  Stillhart Adrian                    98 Marbach SG                     1.06,4      0.11,1  (9251)  
  ---  Sturzenegger Ryano                  98 Widnau                         0.56,4      0.01,1  (9252)  
  ---  Sulejmani Fabian                    99 Altstätten SG                  1.12,2      0.16,9  (9301)  
  ---  Sutter Alessandro                   99 Rebstein                       1.30,9      0.35,6  (9253)  
  ---  Tassone Gian-Luca, Walenstadt       99 LR-Walenstadt                  0.57,8      0.02,5  (9336)  
  ---  Thür Cyrill                         99 Altstätten SG                  1.49,5      0.54,2  (9287)  
  ---  Thür Marco                          98 Altstätten SG                  1.34,6      0.39,3  (9289)  
  ---  Thür Yannick                        00 Altstätten SG                  1.47,5      0.52,2  (9288)  
  ---  Thurnheer Dennis                    98 Rebstein                       0.58,5      0.03,2  (9254)  
  ---  Tinner Fabian, Sennwald             98 Jugi Sennwald                  1.13,5      0.18,2  (9255)  
  ---  Tinner Marc, Sennwald               00 Jugi Sennwald                  2.01,2      1.05,9  (9256)  
  ---  Tribelhorn Fabrice                  01 St. Margrethen SG              2.03,0      1.07,7  (9257)  
  ---  Tribelhorn Morice                   98 St. Margrethen SG              1.35,8      0.40,5  (9258)  
  ---  Ulsamer Tobias                      01 Rebstein                       2.07,0      1.11,7  (9308)  
  ---  Untersander Remo, Schwerzenbach     98 KiTu Schwerzenbach             1.39,4      0.44,1  (9259)  
  ---  Valdez Patrick                      00 Altstätten SG                  1.46,4      0.51,1  (9300)  
  ---  Vogt Fabian                         00 Eichberg                       2.30,3      1.35,0  (9329)  
  ---  Vogt Samuel                         98 Eichberg                       1.13,6      0.18,3  (9328)  
  ---  Walser Kai                          98 Balgach                        1.24,1      0.28,8  (9260)  
  ---  Walser Miro                         01 Heerbrugg                      2.55,7      2.00,4  (9282)  
  ---  Weder Dominic                       98 Diepoldsau                     1.41,1      0.45,8  (9261)  
  ---  Weder Florian, Oberriet SG          01 KTV Oberriet                   2.10,2      1.14,9  (9262)  
  ---  Weder Martial, Oberriet SG          98 KTV Oberriet                   1.48,9      0.53,6  (9263)  
  ---  Welz Nino                           01 Wald AR                        2.32,7      1.37,4    (74)  
  ---  Wider Ives                          99 Au SG                          1.26,2      0.30,9  (9264)  
  ---  Wildhaber Sandro                    99 Kriessern                      1.27,9      0.32,6  (9265)  
  ---  Wüst Robin                          99 Montlingen                     1.55,7      1.00,4  (9266)  
  ---  Zäch Pascal, Oberriet SG            00 KTV Oberriet                   1.57,3      1.02,0  (9267)  
  ---  Zäch Simon, Oberriet SG             98 KTV Oberriet                   1.37,9      0.42,6  (9268)  
  ---  Zaech Nicola                        00 Buchs SG                       1.56,7      1.01,4  (9305)  
  ---  Zeller David                        00 Lüchingen                      1.51,6      0.56,3  (9315)  
  ---  Zeller Sandro                       98 Altstätten SG                  1.02,1      0.06,8  (9316)  
  ---  Ziegler Jan                         00 Balgach                        1.53,2      0.57,9  (9269)  
  ---  Ziegler Michael                     98 Balgach                        1.03,9      0.08,6  (9270)  
  ---  Zigerlig Dominic                    00 Oberriet SG                    1.40,0      0.44,7  (9285)  
  ---  Zünd Andrin                         00 Kriessern                      1.54,6      0.59,3  (9286)  
  ---  Zünd Mario                          99 Diepoldsau                     1.52,5      0.57,2  (9271)  
  ---  Zünd Michael, Oberriet SG           99 STV Oberriet                   1.58,3      1.03,0  (9272)  
  ---  Zurburg Ricardo                     00 Altstätten SG                  1.53,6      0.58,3  (9340)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.