Altstätter Städtlilauf 2004 - nach Ortschaft "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SJog       ---  Dietsche Alexander, Oberegg         80 MR TV Reute                    9.13,8      1.09,9  (3714)  
VM          18. Dietsche Pascal, Oberegg            81 TV Reute                      18.45,2      2.07,5  (3305)  
Sch2        15. Geiger Lars, Oberegg                93 Jugi Oberegg                   7.23,0      0.43,7  (2346)  
Schi1       60. Geiger Senja, Oberegg               95 Jugi Oberegg                  10.01,3      2.50,5  (8008)  
HKF         12. Oggier-Schmid Gabriela              64 Oberegg                       31.55,4      7.13,9   (113)  
S1M          9. Schmid Urs                          70 Oberegg                       34.49,9      4.45,8   (217)  
PM          87. Gehring Sabrina, Oberiet-Eichenwies 97 STV Oberriet                   7.30,0      3.14,1  (1218)  
VM          39. Kluser Roland, Oberriet             71 KTV Oberriet                  20.45,5      4.07,8  (3318)  
VM          61. Meier Beat, Oberriet                54 KTV Oberriet                  22.27,4      5.49,7  (3322)  
PM          44. Baumgartner Corinne, Oberriet SG    96 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        5.23,1      1.07,2  (1706)  
KG         ---  Baumgartner Simone, Oberriet SG     99 STV Oberiet-Eichenwies         1.39,5      0.45,4  (9003)  
Sch3        19. Beyeler Lukas, Oberriet SG          91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        7.19,6      1.13,4  (2605)  
VM          10. Beyeler Marius                      63 Oberriet SG                   18.22,6      1.44,9  (3376)  
PM          27. Beyeler Selina, Oberriet SG         96 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        5.05,1      0.49,2  (1202)  
KB         ---  Breitenmoser Dario, Oberriet SG     99 STV Oberriet                   1.34,4      0.39,1  (9206)  
KB         ---  Breitenmoser Gabriel, Oberriet SG   01 STV Oberriet                   1.56,5      1.01,2  (9207)  
KB         ---  Bremgartner Cedric                  99 Oberriet SG                    1.43,1      0.47,8  (9334)  
KB         ---  Bremgartner Joel                    99 Oberriet SG                    1.55,8      1.00,5  (9333)  
KG         ---  Büchel Janine, Oberriet SG          98 KTV Oberriet                   1.11,2      0.17,1  (9011)  
KG         ---  Büchel Janine                       01 Oberriet SG                    2.04,4      1.10,3  (9120)  
KB         ---  Büchel Jann, Oberriet SG            98 KTV Oberriet                   1.39,0      0.43,7  (9143)  
PM           9. Büchel Jasmin, Oberriet SG          96 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        4.41,8      0.25,9  (1207)  
PM          79. Büchel Jasmin, Oberriet SG          97 KTV Oberriet                   6.46,5      2.30,6  (1285)  
PM          82. Dux Daniela, Oberriet SG            97 KTV Oberriet                   6.58,7      2.42,8  (1266)  
KB         ---  Dux Michael, Oberriet SG            98 KTV Oberriet                   1.38,4      0.43,1  (9214)  
Schi3       14. Fischbacher Corina, Oberriet SG     89 STV Oberiet-Eichberg           7.44,2      1.12,2  (2504)  
KB         ---  Fritsche Lars, Oberriet SG          98 KTV Oberriet                   1.21,6      0.26,3  (9217)  
KG         ---  Gächter Jessica, Oberriet SG        98 KTV Oberriet                   1.45,2      0.51,1  (9024)  
KB         ---  Gächter Mario, Oberriet SG          98 STV Oberriet                   0.57,1      0.01,8  (9219)  
Sch3        13. Gächter Pascal, Oberriet SG         90 KTV Oberriet                   6.53,7      0.47,5  (2609)  
KG         ---  Gehring Gèraldine, Oberriet SG      00 STV Oberriet                   2.09,0      1.14,9  (9025)  
Schi2       16. Good Dominique                      93 Oberriet SG                    8.19,6      1.20,9  (2106)  
Schi1       42. Good Vivian, Oberriet SG            95 STV Oberriet-Eichwies          9.30,6      2.19,8  (1717)  
PM          51. Herrsche Carmen                     96 Oberriet SG                    5.28,0      1.12,1  (1275)  
KB         ---  Herrsche Lars                       98 Oberriet SG                    1.29,2      0.33,9  (9309)  
KB         ---  Hutter Severin, Oberriet SG         98 KTV Oberriet                   1.25,2      0.29,9  (9227)  
Sch1        46. Kobler Benjamin, Oberriet SG        94 KTV Oberriet                   8.59,5      2.02,6  (1917)  
Schi1       57. Kobler Tamara, Oberriet SG          95 STV Oberriet-Eichwies          9.54,2      2.43,4  (1728)  
Sch1         7. Kolb Pascal, Oberriet SG            94 KTV Oberriet                   7.17,2      0.20,3  (1920)  
PK          27. Kolb Samuel, Oberriet SG            96 KTV Oberriet                   4.49,5      0.49,5  (1425)  
PM          17. Kretz Nicole, Oberriet SG           96 STV Oberriet                   4.55,5      0.39,6  (1223)  
PM          43. Kühnis Alina, Oberriet SG           96 KTV Oberriet                   5.21,4      1.05,5  (1225)  
KB         ---  Kühnis Mauro, Oberriet SG           98 KTV Oberriet                   1.18,3      0.23,0  (9291)  
Sch2        52. Küng Samuel, Oberriet SG            93 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        8.57,0      2.17,7  (2311)  
Sch1        54. Loher Colin, Oberriet SG            94 KTV Oberriet                   9.28,1      2.31,2  (1922)  
Schi1       61. Lüchinger Michele, Oberriet SG      95 STV Oberriet                  10.02,1      2.51,3  (1731)  
Sch3         8. Lüchinger Pascal, Oberriet SG       91 KTV Oberriet                   6.47,1      0.40,9  (2612)  
PK          45. Marxer Dominik                      96 Oberriet SG                    5.07,7      1.07,7  (1431)  
KB         ---  Marxer Florian, Oberriet SG         98 STV Oberriet                   1.14,2      0.18,9  (9231)  
KB         ---  Mattiello Raphael, Oberriet SG      98 KTV Oberriet                   1.15,8      0.20,5  (9232)  
KB         ---  Mattle Lars, Oberriet SG            98 KTV Oberriet                   1.38,3      0.43,0  (9233)  
KG         ---  Mattle Lorena, Oberriet SG          01 KTV Oberriet                   2.27,8      1.33,7  (9040)  
Sch3         5. Meier Florian, Oberriet SG          89 KTV Oberriet                   6.23,7      0.17,5  (2614)  
KG         ---  Meier Ina-Maria, Oberriet SG        99 KTV Oberriet                   1.51,0      0.56,9  (9144)  
KB         ---  Meier Jan, Oberriet SG              01 KTV Oberriet                   2.36,4      1.41,1  (9338)  
KG         ---  Oesch Ramona, Oberriet SG           98 KTV Oberiet                    1.17,0      0.22,9  (9049)  
KG         ---  Oesch Tamara, Oberriet SG           01 KTV Oberriet                   2.04,9      1.10,8  (9050)  
KG         ---  Probst Ramona, Oberriet SG          98 KTV Oberriet                   1.26,3      0.32,2  (9055)  
Schi2       29. Rusch Mirjam, Oberriet SG           93 STV Oberiet-Eichenwies         8.58,9      2.00,2  (2118)  
PK          29. Schegg Michael, Oberriet SG         96 KTV Oberriet                   4.50,9      0.50,9  (1438)  
SJog       ---  Schlegel Christian, Oberriet SG     62 Familie Schlegel              11.12,3      3.08,4  (3746)  
SJog       ---  Schlegel Fabian, Oberriet SG        87 Familie Schlegel               9.40,0      1.36,1  (3747)  
SJog       ---  Schlegel Janick, Oberriet SG        96 Familie Schlegel              11.11,4      3.07,5  (3748)  
PK          39. Schlegel Janick                     96 Oberriet SG                    5.01,0      1.01,0  (1442)  
KB         ---  Steiger Dominik, Oberriet SG        98 KTV Oberriet                   1.33,4      0.38,1  (9246)  
KB         ---  Steiger Nicolas, Oberriet SG        00 KTV Oberriet                   1.40,5      0.45,2  (9248)  
KB         ---  Stieger Philipp, Oberriet SG        99 KTV Oberriet                   1.47,9      0.52,6  (9249)  
KB         ---  Stieger Till, Oberriet SG           00 KTV Oberriet                   1.17,7      0.22,4  (9250)  
VM           9. Strässle Stefan, Oberriet SG        67 fit and fun kobelwald         18.02,3      1.24,6  (3348)  
Schi1       55. Sulejmani Almira, Oberriet SG       94 KTV Oberriet                   9.45,7      2.34,9  (1753)  
PK          66. Sulejmani Qendrim, Oberriet SG      97 KTV Oberriet                   5.34,6      1.34,6  (1448)  
Walking    ---  Thurnherr Simone, Oberriet SG       77 Aliez Hop                     20.01,9      0.24,4  (3910)  
KB         ---  Weder Florian, Oberriet SG          01 KTV Oberriet                   2.10,2      1.14,9  (9262)  
Sch3        12. Weder Marc, Oberriet SG             91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        6.50,3      0.44,1  (2624)  
KB         ---  Weder Martial, Oberriet SG          98 KTV Oberriet                   1.48,9      0.53,6  (9263)  
KG         ---  Würsch Sarina, Oberriet SG          99 KTV Oberriet                   1.28,5      0.34,4  (9074)  
KG         ---  Wüst Alessia, Oberriet SG           99 KTV Oberriet                   2.21,3      1.27,2  (9075)  
Schi1       30. Zäch Esther, Oberriet SG            94 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        9.07,5      1.56,7  (1760)  
KB         ---  Zäch Pascal, Oberriet SG            00 KTV Oberriet                   1.57,3      1.02,0  (9267)  
KB         ---  Zäch Simon, Oberriet SG             98 KTV Oberriet                   1.37,9      0.42,6  (9268)  
KB         ---  Zigerlig Dominic                    00 Oberriet SG                    1.40,0      0.44,7  (9285)  
KB         ---  Zünd Michael, Oberriet SG           99 STV Oberriet                   1.58,3      1.03,0  (9272)  
SJog       ---  Demmer Christoph                    55 Oberrindal                     9.50,0      1.46,1  (3809)  

Total 83



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.