Altstätter Städtlilauf 2004 - nach Ortschaft "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S2M         22. Breitenmoser Ignaz, Marbach         59 MILA Rheintal                 35.58,8      5.23,9   (427)  
SJog       ---  Kobelt Kuno                         39 Marbach                        9.38,4      1.34,5  (3787)  
S2M         32. Sieber Martin, Marbach              61 Pihamola                      43.21,0     12.46,1   (436)  
VM          83. Albertin Peter                      52 Marbach SG                    27.36,2     10.58,5  (3302)  
Sch3        17. Aregger Tom, Marbach SG             91 Jugi Marbach                   7.14,8      1.08,6  (2603)  
Sch1        22. Brack Luca, Marbach SG              94 Jugi Marbach                   8.13,3      1.16,4  (1902)  
PM          42. Brack Tanja                         96 Marbach SG                     5.20,6      1.04,7  (1296)  
KG         ---  Dietsche Michelle                   99 Marbach SG                     1.41,0      0.46,9  (9099)  
Sch2        18. Dürr Marcel, Marbach SG             92 KTV Altstätten                 7.25,9      0.46,6  (2306)  
SJogi      ---  Dürr Simone, Marbach SG             91 KTV Altstätten                14.16,7      5.25,7  (3508)  
KG         ---  Egli Caroline                       99 Marbach SG                     1.27,5      0.33,4  (9018)  
KG         ---  Egli Valentina                      99 Marbach SG                     1.38,9      0.44,8  (9019)  
PK          10. Enz Christoph, Marbach SG           96 Jugi Marbach                   4.27,8      0.27,8  (1411)  
Sch2        46. Facchin Alessandro                  92 Marbach SG                     8.30,8      1.51,5  (2307)  
Sch1        31. Facchin Claudio                     95 Marbach SG                     8.27,7      1.30,8  (1908)  
KG         ---  Fässler Nicole                      99 Marbach SG                     1.31,8      0.37,7  (9021)  
Sch1        18. Fink Nicolas, Marbach SG            95 Jugi Marbach                   8.09,3      1.12,4  (1909)  
HKM         17. Gächter Alex, Marbach SG            79 Donnschtig Hüpfer             29.26,3      3.21,3     (7)  
PK          50. Graf Michael, Marbach SG            96 Jugi Marbach                   5.14,5      1.14,5  (1415)  
Sch3        20. Gruber Daniel                       89 Marbach SG                     7.23,6      1.17,4  (2633)  
KG         ---  Halter Bianca                       99 Marbach SG                     1.21,8      0.27,7  (9125)  
KB         ---  Halter Kevin                        02 Marbach SG                     2.42,3      1.47,0  (9311)  
PK          70. Halter Simon                        97 Marbach SG                     5.41,2      1.41,2  (1473)  
PK          62. Hasani Labinot                      97 Marbach SG                     5.27,0      1.27,0  (1418)  
Schi1       39. Hoch Susanne, Marbach SG            95 Jugi Marbach                   9.26,2      2.15,4  (1723)  
Sch2        14. Hungerbühler David, Marbach SG      93 Jugi Marbach                   7.20,4      0.41,1  (2308)  
PK          24. Hungerbühler Silvio, Marbach SG     97 Jugi Marbach                   4.47,3      0.47,3  (1422)  
HKM         25. Hüppi Ramon, Marbach SG             84 Mila / Tri Top Team Rhein     31.14,1      5.09,1    (19)  
KG         ---  Inauen Flavia                       00 Marbach SG                     1.49,2      0.55,1  (9029)  
PK          61. Inauen Simon                        97 Marbach SG                     5.26,5      1.26,5  (1423)  
Sch1         9. Jäger Andrin, Marbach SG            94 Jugi Marbach                   7.31,8      0.34,9  (1914)  
PK          12. Jäger Fadri, Marbach SG             97 Jugi Marbach                   4.29,1      0.29,1  (1424)  
KB         ---  Jäger Gian                          00 Marbach SG                     1.41,6      0.46,3  (9229)  
KG         ---  Kluser Denise                       00 Marbach SG                     1.51,7      0.57,6  (9030)  
KG         ---  Kluser Mirjam                       98 Marbach SG                     1.24,3      0.30,2  (9032)  
Sch2        43. Kobelt Manuel, Marbach SG           93 Jugi Marbach                   8.23,9      1.44,6  (2309)  
Sch1        30. Kobelt Michael, Marbach SG          94 Jugi Marbach                   8.25,1      1.28,2  (1916)  
S1M         14. Künzler Andreas                     70 Marbach SG                    38.25,9      8.21,8   (210)  
KG         ---  Künzler Jil                         00 Marbach SG                     3.11,9      2.17,8  (9133)  
KG         ---  Künzler Maya                        99 Marbach SG                     1.17,7      0.23,6  (9132)  
SJog       ---  Lira Pietro, Marbach SG             74 Rheintaler Druckerei          11.48,9      3.45,0  (3783)  
SJogi      ---  Ottinger Silvia, Marbach SG         48 Allez Hop 3                   23.45,0     14.54,0  (3915)  
Schi1       25. Pfister Noa, Marbach SG             95 Jugi Marbach                   8.54,1      1.43,3  (1739)  
PK          67. Schick Andrin, Marbach SG           97 Jugi Marbach                   5.37,5      1.37,5  (1441)  
Schi2       37. Schick Angelina, Marbach SG         93 Jugi Marbach                   9.36,7      2.38,0  (2119)  
KG         ---  Schick Corina, Marbach SG           98 Jugi Marbach                   1.31,2      0.37,1  (9058)  
KG         ---  Schick Flurina, Marbach SG          98 Jugi Marbach                   1.31,2      0.37,1  (9059)  
Sch1        53. Schick Sandro, Marbach SG           94 Jugi Marbach                   9.23,7      2.26,8  (1932)  
Schi1       72. Schmid Alessia                      95 Marbach SG                    10.54,4      3.43,6  (1749)  
PK          58. Schmid Damian                       97 Marbach SG                     5.21,4      1.21,4  (1443)  
S1M         16. Schmid Ernst, Marbach SG            65 Pihamola                      39.38,3      9.34,2   (209)  
S2M         26. Schmid Fredy                        64 Marbach SG                    36.34,8      5.59,9   (424)  
KG         ---  Schmid Larissa                      98 Marbach SG                     1.12,6      0.18,5  (9061)  
PK          42. Schmid Ramon                        97 Marbach SG                     5.03,9      1.03,9  (1461)  
Schi2       32. Schmid Sarah                        93 Marbach SG                     9.04,1      2.05,4  (2121)  
Schi1       71. Schmid Saskia                       95 Marbach SG                    10.52,1      3.41,3  (1752)  
VM          68. Schönenberger Martin                62 Marbach SG                    23.20,1      6.42,4  (3366)  
Schi2       41. Schönenberger Nadine                93 Marbach SG                     9.51,2      2.52,5  (2140)  
KG         ---  Stilhart Rebecca                    00 Marbach SG                     2.19,7      1.25,6  (9068)  
KB         ---  Stillhart Adrian                    98 Marbach SG                     1.06,4      0.11,1  (9251)  
Sch1        36. Tobler Jan, Marbach SG              95 Jugi Marbach                   8.34,4      1.37,5  (1939)  
Sch1        48. Tobler Marco, Marbach SG            95 Jugi Marbach                   9.09,2      2.12,3  (1940)  
PM          46. Tuchan Veronique                    97 Marbach SG                     5.24,7      1.08,8  (1273)  
PK          54. Walsh David, Marbach SG             96 Jugi Marbach                   5.17,1      1.17,1  (1451)  
Sch2        20. Weder Kevin, Marbach SG             93 Jugi Marbach                   7.36,0      0.56,7  (2327)  
PM          15. Weder Sina, Marbach SG              96 Jugi Marbach                   4.53,8      0.37,9  (1251)  
VM          45. Zigerlig Christian                  68 Marbach SG                    21.18,3      4.40,6  (3364)  
KG         ---  Zigerlig Corinne                    98 Marbach SG                     1.01,7      0.07,6  (9077)  
PK          37. Zigerlig Lars                       96 Marbach SG                     4.57,8      0.57,8  (1453)  
PM          69. Zuberbühler Nicole, Marbach SG      96 Jugi Marbach                   5.48,3      1.32,4  (1254)  
S2M         29. Grass Hansruedi                     64 Masein                        38.51,1      8.16,2   (407)  
Sch1        15. Schuler Marco                       94 Matt                           7.48,3      0.51,4  (1933)  
S1M         20. Marxer Urs                          71 Mauren                        41.48,2     11.44,1   (212)  
Schi3        3. Warzinek Elisabeth, Mels            90 TSV Mels                       7.01,0      0.29,0  (2532)  
S1M         18. Türtscher Harald                    69 Mendrisio                     40.02,5      9.58,4   (216)  
KG         ---  Baumgartner Michelle                99 Montlingen                     1.40,8      0.46,7  (9150)  
SJogi      ---  Benz Cordula                        72 Montlingen                    10.10,9      1.19,9  (3566)  
Schi3       16. Bischof Desiree, Montlingen         91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        7.49,8      1.17,8  (2502)  
Schi2       28. Christen Madlaina                   92 Montlingen                     8.55,4      1.56,7  (2139)  
SJogi      ---  Galvani Karin                       72 Montlingen                    11.54,8      3.03,8  (3567)  
VM          15. Gebert Rainer, Montlingen           65 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       18.39,5      2.01,8  (3310)  
Schi3       10. Herrsche Anna, Montlingen           91 KTV Oberriet                   7.37,7      1.05,7  (2506)  
Schi2       12. Herrsche Lea, Montlingen            93 KTV Oberriet                   8.07,9      1.09,2  (2109)  
Schi1       78. Lerice Deborah, Montlingen          95 STV Obverriet-Eichwies        11.40,3      4.29,5  (1730)  
PK          43. Lerice Luca, Montlingen             97 STV Oberriet                   5.04,6      1.04,6  (1428)  
HKF          8. Lichtensteiger Denise               74 Montlingen                    27.55,8      3.14,3   (118)  
KG         ---  Lüchinger Selin                     01 Montlingen                     2.09,7      1.15,6  (9037)  
KG         ---  Wüst Livia                          01 Montlingen                     2.14,5      1.20,4  (9076)  
KB         ---  Wüst Robin                          99 Montlingen                     1.55,7      1.00,4  (9266)  
S1M          2. Baumgartner Markus, Mörschwil       68 LC Uzwil                      30.29,1      0.25,0   (220)  
VM          16. Bischof Daniel                      67 Mörschwil                     18.41,1      2.03,4  (3363)  
Sch3        18. Zeller Andreas, Murg                90 LR Walenstadt                  7.18,7      1.12,5  (2634)  
Sch2        11. Zeller Reto, Murg                   92 LR Walenstadt                  7.15,2      0.35,9  (2356)  

Total 93



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.