Altstätter Städtlilauf 2004 - nach Ortschaft "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S1M         10. Mächler Emil, Lachen SZ             69 LG GÖRPS                      35.07,1      5.03,0   (214)  
Schi3       12. Steiner Melanie, Lantsch/Lenz       90 SC Lenzerheide                 7.39,1      1.07,1  (2520)  
SJog       ---  Benz Thomas, Lüchingen              79 STV Lüchingen                 10.37,2      2.33,3  (3703)  
S2M         20. Bernegger Andy                      56 Lüchingen                     35.29,4      4.54,5   (401)  
VF          10. Brocker Andrea                      71 Lüchingen                     21.56,6      3.25,9  (3224)  
KB         ---  Brocker Damian                      99 Lüchingen                      1.17,1      0.21,8  (9283)  
PM          77. Brocker Julia                       97 Lüchingen                      6.28,7      2.12,8  (1265)  
KB         ---  Bruderer Marlon                     98 Lüchingen                      1.19,9      0.24,6  (9298)  
PM          61. Brunner Michèle                     97 Lüchingen                      5.39,3      1.23,4  (1206)  
KB         ---  Brunner Stefan                      98 Lüchingen                      1.08,3      0.13,0  (9208)  
Sch3        10. Bürki Daniel, Lüchingen             91 STV Oberriet-Eichwies          6.48,0      0.41,8  (2608)  
SJog       ---  Bürki Roland, Lüchingen             85 Biene Flitzer 1                8.04,4      0.00,5  (3708)  
PM          59. Buschor Anna Sophia                 97 Lüchingen                      5.37,7      1.21,8  (1261)  
Sch2         6. Buschor Manuel                      92 Lüchingen                      6.58,0      0.18,7  (2349)  
Schi1       27. Carcione Cinzia                     95 Lüchingen                      9.02,7      1.51,9  (1765)  
Sch2        22. Carcione Luca                       93 Lüchingen                      7.38,4      0.59,1  (2330)  
Sch1         2. Carcione Matthias                   95 Lüchingen                      7.04,9      0.08,0  (1945)  
KB         ---  Dietsche Andrin, Lüchingen          98 STV Lüchingen                  1.17,5      0.22,2  (9335)  
SJogi      ---  Dürr Alessia, Lüchingen             92 KTV Altstätten                14.15,2      5.24,2  (3507)  
VM          34. Eschenmoser Samuel, Lüchingen       85 STV Lüchingen                 20.23,8      3.46,1  (3307)  
KB         ---  Frei Lars                           99 Lüchingen                      1.12,8      0.17,5  (9277)  
Sch1        25. Frei Marc                           95 Lüchingen                      8.18,7      1.21,8  (1946)  
PM          56. Frei Tina                           97 Lüchingen                      5.35,2      1.19,3  (1256)  
PM          29. Göldi Jana                          96 Lüchingen                      5.09,3      0.53,4  (1282)  
VM           3. Graf Guido, Lüchingen               77 STV Lüchingen                 16.52,1      0.14,4  (3311)  
Jun          4. Gschwend Philippe, Lüchingen        88 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       18.35,3      2.01,8  (3101)  
SJog       ---  Hangartner Arno, Lüchingen          89 STV Lüchingen                 11.50,1      3.46,2  (3725)  
KB         ---  Hangartner Marco, Lüchingen         00 KiTu Lüchingen                 1.58,0      1.02,7  (9220)  
KB         ---  Hangartner Roger                    98 Lüchingen                      1.10,4      0.15,1  (9221)  
SJog       ---  Hangartner Silvan, Lüchingen        84 STV Lüchingen                 12.09,4      4.05,5  (3726)  
Schi1        1. Hartl Jessica                       94 Lüchingen                      7.10,8       -----  (1722)  
SJog       ---  Hildebrand Johannes, Lüchingen      83 STV Lüchingen                  8.47,6      0.43,7  (3729)  
SJog       ---  Kobelt Daniel, Lüchingen            86 STV Lüchingen                  8.54,0      0.50,1  (3734)  
PK          44. Kountiche Karim                     97 Lüchingen                      5.07,0      1.07,0  (1476)  
Sch2        32. Lüchinger Eric                      93 Lüchingen                      7.58,0      1.18,7  (2313)  
SJog       ---  Lutz Samuel, Lüchingen              96 Pfadi Altstätten              11.36,2      3.32,3  (8078)  
KB         ---  Müggler Robin                       99 Lüchingen                      1.46,8      0.51,5  (9280)  
SJog       ---  Oehler Mario, Lüchingen             76 STV Lüchingen                 10.48,8      2.44,9  (3742)  
SJog       ---  Oehler Roland, Lüchingen            72 STV Lüchingen                  9.51,9      1.48,0  (3743)  
KG         ---  Oertle Nina                         00 Lüchingen                      1.18,5      0.24,4  (9048)  
PK          55. Poznicek Erik                       96 Lüchingen                      5.18,0      1.18,0  (1477)  
Schi1       49. Poznicek Zoë                        95 Lüchingen                      9.41,0      2.30,2  (8004)  
Walking    ---  Rodighiero Jacqueline, Lüchingen    58 Allez Hop 5                   23.47,0      4.09,5  (3908)  
SJogi      ---  Rodighiero Priska, Lüchingen        89 Allez Hop 3                   20.48,5     11.57,5  (3914)  
HKF         11. Rodighiero Sandra, Lüchingen        83 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       31.10,0      6.28,5   (109)  
VF          25. Schmid-Blank Barbara                ?? Lüchingen                     25.01,0      6.30,3  (3215)  
KG         ---  Schumacher Anja                     99 Lüchingen                      1.23,0      0.28,9  (9085)  
VM          56. Steiger Reto, Lüchingen             77 STV Lüchingen                 21.52,3      5.14,6  (3332)  
SJog       ---  Steiger Thomas, Lüchingen           83 STV Lüchingen                 10.46,4      2.42,5  (3755)  
KG         ---  Tanner Melanie                      99 Lüchingen                      1.12,7      0.18,6  (9134)  
PK           6. Tanner Michael                      96 Lüchingen                      4.24,3      0.24,3  (1479)  
SJog       ---  Thür Raphael, Lüchingen             86 STV Lüchingen                  8.53,2      0.49,3  (3761)  
PM          49. Wendel Julia                        97 Lüchingen                      5.26,5      1.10,6  (1269)  
Jun          6. Willi Romeo                         88 Lüchingen                     18.54,9      2.21,4  (3104)  
KB         ---  Zeller David                        00 Lüchingen                      1.51,6      0.56,3  (9315)  
S1F          5. Treier  Ursula                      62 Lufingen                      33.34,8      4.56,0  (1052)  
Sch3         6. Althaus Stefan, Lutzenberg          89 STV Oberriet                   6.33,9      0.27,7  (2602)  
Sch1        37. Züst Cedric                         94 Lutzenberg                     8.35,2      1.38,3  (1967)  
Sch1        57. Züst Sven                           95 Lutzenberg                     9.48,2      2.51,3  (1968)  

Total 59



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.