Altstätter Städtlilauf 2004 - nach Ortschaft "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SJog       ---  Beckmann Rainer                     44 Gachnang                      10.47,6      2.43,7  (3701)  
VF          22. Frei Sonja                          75 Gais                          24.10,6      5.39,9  (3203)  
VF          33. Guidolin Yvonne                     74 Gais                          29.41,2     11.10,5  (1029)  
HKM         40. Heim Peter                          84 Gais                          37.33,0     11.28,0    (45)  
HKM         30. Hugentobler Josef                   79 Gais                          34.01,5      7.56,5    (47)  
VF          24. Meier Käthy                         61 Gais                          24.12,1      5.41,4  (3209)  
Sch2        25. Meier Marcel                        92 Gais                           7.43,5      1.04,2  (2315)  
PM          52. Bislin Alexandra                    96 Gams                           5.28,6      1.12,7  (1203)  
Sch2         8. Bislin Philipp, Gams                93 Kinderlauf Gruppe-Lichten      7.10,6      0.31,3  (2303)  
Jun          2. Fäh Daniel, Gams                    86 TV Schaan                     16.56,5      0.23,0  (3108)  
PK           1. Kaiser Simon                        96 Gams                           4.00,0       -----  (1457)  
Schi2        5. Kurath Eliane                       93 Gams                           7.39,9      0.41,2  (2113)  
PM           3. Kurath Tina                         96 Gams                           4.29,5      0.13,6  (1227)  
VM          22. Scherrer Roland                     69 Gams                          19.20,7      2.43,0  (3328)  
HKF          5. Schöb Melanie, Gams                 84 STV Gams                      25.53,4      1.11,9   (115)  
Sch3        23. Schöb Severin, Gams                 91 Skiclub Gams                   7.28,2      1.22,0  (2628)  
PM           5. Bücheler Alena, Goldach             96 LG Bodensee                    4.33,4      0.17,5  (1209)  
KG         ---  Bücheler Luana, Goldach             98 LG Bodensee                    0.58,2      0.04,1  (9012)  
PM          25. Dürr Selina                         96 Goldach                        5.03,9      0.48,0  (1289)  
KG         ---  Düsel Bianca                        98 Goldach                        1.07,5      0.13,4  (9119)  
Schi1       76. Düsel Jessica                       95 Goldach                       11.17,5      4.06,7  (8001)  
SJog       ---  Hasler Domenique, Goldach           90 Familie Hasler                 9.59,8      1.55,9  (3780)  
SJog       ---  Hasler Fredy, Goldach               60 Familie Hasler                10.32,7      2.28,8  (3781)  
SJogi      ---  Hasler Simone, Goldach              89 Familie Hasler                11.23,1      2.32,1  (3560)  
S4M          3. Beeli Karl                          41 Gossau                        37.49,7      0.55,0   (807)  
PK           7. Högger Florin                       96 Grabs                          4.26,3      0.26,3  (1419)  
Schi1        6. Högger Nina                         94 Grabs                          8.01,6      0.50,8  (1724)  
Schi2       23. Küng Nina                           93 Grabs                          8.40,6      1.41,9  (2112)  
Sch1        27. Küng Tobias                         94 Grabs                          8.21,1      1.24,2  (1921)  
KG         ---  Müller Seraina                      99 Grabs                          1.56,3      1.02,2  (9043)  
KG         ---  Müller Ursina                       01 Grabs                          2.25,5      1.31,4  (9044)  
Sch2        10. Mathieu Yanik                       93 Grub AR                        7.14,6      0.35,3  (2357)  
VM          23. Schulz Rolf                         62 Grub AR                       19.27,5      2.49,8  (3370)  
HKF          4. Gautschi Maja                       64 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              25.50,8      1.09,3   (111)  

Total 34



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.