Altstätter Städtlilauf 2004 - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
VM          25. Hasegawa Atsushi                    61 Bad Ragaz                     19.39,8      3.02,1  (3344)  
Schi3       15. Hasegawa Chinatsu                   89 Bad Ragaz                      7.49,4      1.17,4  (2517)  
Sch3         9. Hasegawa Daisuke                    91 Bad Ragaz                      6.47,5      0.41,3  (2627)  
VF          14. Hasegawa Yuka                       61 Bad Ragaz                     23.08,9      4.38,2  (3219)  
KB         ---  Anrig Andreas                       00 Balgach                        2.05,7      1.10,4  (9317)  
KB         ---  Anrig Christian                     99 Balgach                        1.42,1      0.46,8  (9319)  
KG         ---  Anrig Simona                        98 Balgach                        1.23,9      0.29,8  (9131)  
SJog       ---  Bischofberger Reto, Balgach         66 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyde     13.17,1      5.13,2  (3704)  
PK          33. Büchel Marco, Balgach               97 Jugi Balgach                   4.54,3      0.54,3  (1405)  
Schi2       34. Bünter Katrin                       93 Balgach                        9.07,0      2.08,3  (2138)  
Sch1        42. Bünter Stephan                      95 Balgach                        8.50,6      1.53,7  (1960)  
PK          28. Eberle Philipp, Balgach             96 Jugi Balgach                   4.50,2      0.50,2  (1409)  
S1F          7. Eicher Helen                        59 Balgach                       38.21,4      9.42,6  (1057)  
SJog       ---  Frei Christoph, Balgach             83 Sportgruppe Wyden             12.21,5      4.17,6  (3719)  
Schi1       45. Freund Charlotte, Balgach           95 Jugi Balgach                   9.33,9      2.23,1  (1715)  
SJog       ---  Gaggioni Sandro, Balgach            65 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyde     14.29,0      6.25,1  (3723)  
S1M          1. Indermaur Markus, Balgach           66 MILA Rheintal                 30.04,1       -----   (204)  
SJog       ---  Konrad Matthias, Balgach            62 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyde     13.17,7      5.13,8  (3735)  
SJog       ---  Künzler Marcel, Balgach             70 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyde     11.34,7      3.30,8  (3737)  
SJogi      ---  Lengwiler Lilly, Balgach            64 Jugi Balgach                  11.21,6      2.30,6  (3521)  
Sch2        45. Lengwiler Pascal, Balgach           92 Jugi Balgach                   8.29,7      1.50,4  (2312)  
SJog       ---  Manser Thomas, Balgach              58 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyde     12.25,1      4.21,2  (3739)  
KG         ---  Niedermann Iris                     98 Balgach                        1.06,5      0.12,4  (9047)  
PK          49. Niedermann Linus, Balgach           96 Jugi Balgach                   5.12,5      1.12,5  (1434)  
S4M          1. Nüesch Hans Rudolf, Balgach         42 Mila Rheintal                 36.54,7       -----   (802)  
KB         ---  Percy Philipp                       99 Balgach                        1.33,5      0.38,2  (9332)  
Sch1        45. Percy Thomas                        95 Balgach                        8.58,2      2.01,3  (1958)  
Schi1       12. Pizzeghello Livia, Balgach          94 Jugi Balgach                   8.33,4      1.22,6  (1740)  
VM          79. Rohrbach Arthur                     47 Balgach                       25.17,2      8.39,5  (3325)  
VM          70. Rohrbach Felix                      84 Balgach                       23.32,4      6.54,7  (3326)  
SJogi      ---  Rohrbach Julia                      85 Balgach                       11.58,3      3.07,3  (3575)  
Sch1        35. Schelling Micha                     95 Balgach                        8.31,7      1.34,8  (1931)  
Sch3        24. Schiesser Kaspar                    91 Balgach                        7.31,6      1.25,4  (2630)  
PM          57. Schmid Patricia                     97 Balgach                        5.36,2      1.20,3  (1287)  
Schi2       35. Schmid Sabrina, Balgach             93 TV Balgach                     9.13,3      2.14,6  (2137)  
KG         ---  Schwendener Alina                   98 Balgach                        1.59,4      1.05,3  (9086)  
KG         ---  Schwendener Lorena                  00 Balgach                        1.54,3      1.00,2  (9087)  
SJog       ---  Spirig Lars, Balgach                76 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyde     12.24,0      4.20,1  (3753)  
PK          38. Sri Skandanathan Thuvarakan, Balgac 96 Jugi Balgach                   4.59,7      0.59,7  (1488)  
Schi1       54. Sriskandanathan Keerthiha, Balgach  95 Jugi Balgach                   9.45,1      2.34,3  (8014)  
Sch2        23. Wagler Yanik, Balgach               92 Jugi Balgach                   7.39,3      1.00,0  (2325)  
KB         ---  Walser Kai                          98 Balgach                        1.24,1      0.28,8  (9260)  
Schi1       17. Wettstein Jessica, Balgach          95 Jugi Balgach                   8.42,3      1.31,5  (1756)  
Sch1        24. Wolff Christopher, Balgach          94 Jugi Balgach                   8.15,8      1.18,9  (1943)  
Schi1       47. Wüst Jasmin, Balgach                95 Jugi Balgach                   9.37,1      2.26,3  (1759)  
KG         ---  Wüst Livia                          99 Balgach                        1.17,8      0.23,7  (9102)  
KB         ---  Ziegler Jan                         00 Balgach                        1.53,2      0.57,9  (9269)  
KB         ---  Ziegler Michael                     98 Balgach                        1.03,9      0.08,6  (9270)  
KG         ---  Bürki Andrea                        98 Berneck                        0.54,1       -----  (9139)  
S2M          6. Litscher Berni, Berneck             55 MILA Rheintal                 31.50,3      1.15,4   (413)  
S1M          3. Meier Thomas, Berneck               71 KTV Oberriet                  30.49,7      0.45,6   (206)  
VM          33. Reller Beat                         68 Berneck                       20.22,2      3.44,5  (3358)  
KG         ---  Reller Nicole                       00 Berneck                        2.24,8      1.30,7  (9137)  
SJog       ---  Schefer Willy                       49 Berneck                        8.09,3      0.05,4  (3745)  
SJog       ---  Schefer Willy                       49 Berneck                       10.57,8      2.53,9  (3573)  
VM          36. Steger Karl                         69 Berneck                       20.36,0      3.58,3  (3330)  
S4M        DSQ  Wernli Ernst                        41 Berneck                         -----        disq   (806)  
HKM         19. Stampanoni Jonathan, Bigorio        70 USC Capriaschese              29.37,4      3.32,4    (28)  
Schi1       40. Gunz Johanna                        95 Bildstein                      9.27,4      2.16,6  (1720)  
Sch2        53. Gunz Marcel                         92 Bildstein                      9.00,2      2.20,9  (2347)  
PK           9. Vincent Gunz                        96 Bildstein                      4.27,3      0.27,3  (1486)  
VM           2. Brünisholz Nik, Brugg AG            ?? LSG Brugg                     16.50,3      0.12,6  (3387)  
PM          81. Schlegel Deborah                    96 Buchen                         6.55,7      2.39,8  (1281)  
Sch2        31. Aeschlimann Andreas                 92 Buchs SG                       7.57,4      1.18,1  (2301)  
HKM         45. Bossart Marcel                      86 Buchs SG                      48.19,5     22.14,5    (24)  
SJog       ---  Graf Sebastian                      76 Buchs SG                      11.47,7      3.43,8  (3792)  
S2M         16. Rhyner Oswald                       58 Buchs SG                      33.56,4      3.21,5   (437)  
KB         ---  Zaech Nicola                        00 Buchs SG                       1.56,7      1.01,4  (9305)  

Total 68



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.