Altstätter Städtlilauf 2004 - nach Ortschaft "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S4M          2. Vetsch Christian                    34 Abtwil SG                     37.02,7      0.08,0   (805)  
S4M          5. Trüssel Bruno                       44 Adlikon b.Regensdf            40.42,1      3.47,4   (803)  
Schi3        9. Abderhalden Katrin, Alt St. Johann  90 MR Wildhaus                    7.30,4      0.58,4  (2528)  
S2M         27. Eigenmann Markus                    62 Altenrhein                    36.52,6      6.17,7   (423)  
S2M         21. Eichenberger Bruno, Altstaetten     60 Donnschtig Huepfer            35.35,9      5.01,0   (405)  
SJog       ---  Esser Carli, Altstaetten            89 KTV Altstätten                14.25,5      6.21,6  (3716)  
HKM         41. Gamper Maurus                       78 Altstaetten                   38.11,4     12.06,4    (31)  
SJogi      ---  Gamper Tabea, Altstaetten           85 Pfadi Altstätten              15.23,2      6.32,2  (8049)  
SJogi      ---  Gianferrari Jasmin, Altstaetten     86 KTV Altstätten                14.19,0      5.28,0  (3515)  
SJog       ---  Hasler Bruno, Altstaetten           61 LG Altstätten                 10.38,5      2.34,6  (3804)  
HKM         31. Koller Daniel                       77 Altstaetten                   34.08,5      8.03,5    (51)  
SJog       ---  Meister Tobias, Altstaetten         ?? Pfadi Altstätten              11.04,9      3.01,0  (8085)  
KB         ---  Pracher Jonas                       00 Altstaetten                    1.31,1      0.35,8  (9239)  
SJog       ---  Rechsteiner Matthias                80 Altstaetten                   12.38,5      4.34,6  (3324)  
SJog       ---  Ritter Heinz                        70 Altstaetten                    8.16,7      0.12,8  (3800)  
SJogi      ---  Sturzenegger Karin, Altstaetten     86 KTV Altstätten                14.19,8      5.28,8  (3548)  
S3M          8. Totaro Gino, Altstaetten            49 Donnschtig-Hüpfer 3           37.53,2      8.01,6   (602)  
S4M          4. Untersander Hans, Altstaetten       43 Donnstighüpfer                38.37,3      1.42,6   (804)  
SJogi      ---  Widmer Lucy, Altstaetten            91 Pfadi Altstätten              16.23,3      7.32,3  (8055)  
SJog       ---  Zellweger Yves, Altstaetten         87 KTV Altstätten                14.12,9      6.09,0  (3767)  
PM          31. Baumann Annick                      97 Altstätten                     5.10,6      0.54,7  (1255)  
KB         ---  Baumann Elia                        99 Altstätten                     1.37,1      0.41,8  (9273)  
Schi2        9. Baumgarnter Denise, Altstätten      93 KTV Altstätten                 7.51,9      0.53,2  (2102)  
SJog       ---  Benz Heini                          56 Altstätten                    10.33,6      2.29,7  (3702)  
KG         ---  Benz Katharina                      02 Altstätten                     2.44,3      1.50,2  (9006)  
KB         ---  Benz Richard                        00 Altstätten                     1.44,4      0.49,1  (9203)  
VM          67. Benz Roger                          66 Altstätten                    23.11,7      6.34,0  (3303)  
SJogi      ---  Bont Noemi, Altstätten              96 Pfadi Altstätten              12.20,1      3.29,1  (8082)  
KG         ---  Buschor Lucila                      98 Altstätten                     1.25,0      0.30,9  (9013)  
Schi3       35. Cascioni Livia                      91 Altstätten                    10.00,5      3.28,5  (2503)  
SJogi      ---  Cetin Kübra, Altstätten             91 KTV Altstätten                12.55,2      4.04,2  (3503)  
Walking    ---  Christen Petra, Altstätten          67 Allez Hop 1                   20.00,5      0.23,0  (3902)  
PM          85. Civic Dalila, Altstätten            97 STV Altstätten                 7.19,5      3.03,6  (1210)  
SJog       ---  Derungs Marcel, Altstätten          96 Jungschi Hüpfers              13.12,5      5.08,6  (3709)  
SJog       ---  Derungs Pascal, Altstätten          95 Jungschi Hüpfers              12.27,2      4.23,3  (3710)  
SJog       ---  Derungs Stefan, Altstätten          92 Jungschi Hüpfers              12.18,9      4.15,0  (3711)  
SJogi      ---  Dürr Saveria, Altstätten            95 Pfadi Altstätten              12.51,1      4.00,1  (8088)  
KG         ---  Eggenberger Flurina                 98 Altstätten                     1.15,7      0.21,6  (9017)  
KG         ---  Ergens Nina                         00 Altstätten                     1.54,8      1.00,7  (9020)  
Walking    ---  Finger Cornelia, Altstätten         66 Allez Hop                     20.46,5      1.09,0  (3903)  
KG         ---  Finger Manuela                      98 Altstätten                     1.28,3      0.34,2  (9022)  
PM          48. Finger Tanja                        96 Altstätten                     5.25,8      1.09,9  (1213)  
SJog       ---  Geisser Matthias, Altstätten        91 KTV Altstätten 3              14.14,7      6.10,8  (3724)  
Schi2        3. Geisser Stephanie, Altstätten       93 KTV Altstätten                 7.28,5      0.29,8  (2105)  
SJogi      ---  Geisser Stephanie, Altstätten       93 KTV Altstätten                14.14,0      5.23,0  (3514)  
SJogi      ---  Graf Nina, Altstätten               93 KTV Altstätten                14.14,6      5.23,6  (3516)  
Schi1       73. Gschwend Melinda, Altstätten        95 KTV Altstätten                10.58,8      3.48,0  (1718)  
SJog       ---  Halter Richard, Altstätten          67 Peugeot Schöntalgarage 2       9.17,2      1.13,3  (3773)  
PK          80. Hangartner Simon                    96 Altstätten                     5.47,4      1.47,4  (1417)  
S2M         12. Hasler Hanspeter, Altstätten        60 Donnschtig-Hüpfer 3           33.08,8      2.33,9   (410)  
Schi2       43. Heeb Evelyn, Altstätten             93 STV Altstätten                10.04,1      3.05,4  (2130)  
SJog       ---  Hutter Kevin, Altstätten            91 Pfadi Altstätten              18.34,5     10.30,6  (8033)  
SJogi      ---  Imlig Manuela                       71 Altstätten                    10.23,3      1.32,3  (3517)  
Schi1        8. Jevolo Stefania, Altstätten         94 STV Altstätten                 8.26,1      1.15,3  (1726)  
Schi1       58. Kolb Jasmine, Altstätten            95 STV Altstätten                 9.56,0      2.45,2  (1729)  
Sch1        52. Kounticne Malik                     94 Altstätten                     9.22,3      2.25,4  (1955)  
SJog       ---  Kounticne Malik, Altstätten         94 Pfadi Altstätten              13.26,9      5.23,0  (8065)  
SJog       ---  Küng Samuel, Altstätten             93 Pfadi Altstätten              12.39,6      4.35,7  (8070)  
SJogi      ---  Langenegger Heidi, Altstätten       91 KTV Altstätten                13.05,1      4.14,1  (3520)  
PM          71. Locher Yara                         97 Altstätten                     5.54,5      1.38,6  (1259)  
SJogi      ---  Löhrer Jasmin, Altstätten           93 Pfadi Altstätten              15.24,2      6.33,2  (8031)  
VF           7. Lüchinger Silvia, Altstätten        78 KTV Oberriet                  21.37,0      3.06,3  (3208)  
PM          14. Mattel Melissa, Altstätten          96 STV Altstätten                 4.52,4      0.36,5  (1232)  
SJogi      ---  Mattle Muriel, Altstätten           95 Pfadi Altstätten              12.56,0      4.05,0  (8080)  
SJogi      ---  Meier Tara, Altstätten              95 Pfadi Altstätten              16.21,1      7.30,1  (8089)  
Schi1       19. Meier Tara                          95 Altstätten                     8.43,9      1.33,1  (1735)  
SJog       ---  Müggler Tobias, Altstätten          95 Pfadi Altstätten              12.28,4      4.24,5  (8053)  
KG         ---  Näf Nina                            99 Altstätten                     2.12,0      1.17,9  (1737)  
Walking    ---  Noser Renate, Altstätten            62 Allez Hop                     19.37,5       -----  (3912)  
Sch3        32. Oeler Matthias, Altstätten          91 KTV Altstätten                 9.19,7      3.13,5  (2617)  
SJogi      ---  Peter Nicole, Altstätten            90 KTV Alstätten 6               14.16,2      5.25,2  (3527)  
SJogi      ---  Petschnik Alina, Altstätten         95 Pfadi Altstätten              14.25,7      5.34,7  (8041)  
SJogi      ---  Pracher Wanda, Altstätten           96 Jungschi Hüpfers              13.57,7      5.06,7  (3529)  
Walking    ---  Ramseier Andrea, Altstätten         68 Allez Hop                     20.47,8      1.10,3  (3907)  
PK          65. Ramseier Fabian                     97 Altstätten                     5.30,8      1.30,8  (1435)  
Sch3        27. Sanchez Paul                        90 Altstätten                     7.42,6      1.36,4  (2620)  
SJog       ---  Schmitter Roland, Altstätten        68 STV Eichberg                  10.12,7      2.08,8  (3749)  
SJog       ---  Schneider Urs, Altstätten           73 STV Eichberg                  10.04,1      2.00,2  (3750)  
SJog       ---  Sieber Philipp, Altstätten          83 Peugeot Schöntalgarage         8.45,1      0.41,2  (3777)  
SJogi      ---  Städler Barbara, Altstätten         87 KTV Altstätten                14.19,8      5.28,8  (3539)  
SJogi      ---  Städler Cornelia, Altstätten        78 KTV Altstätten                14.16,9      5.25,9  (3540)  
SJogi      ---  Städler Sabrina, Altstätten         88 KTV Altstätten                14.17,6      5.26,6  (3541)  
KB         ---  Steger Sandro                       00 Altstätten                     2.06,3      1.11,0  (9245)  
KB         ---  Steiger Jona                        01 Altstätten                     2.05,4      1.10,1  (9247)  
KG         ---  Steiger Vanessa                     00 Altstätten                     2.06,5      1.12,4  (9066)  
PM          41. Stoeve Sane, Altstätten             96 KTV Altstätten                 5.20,1      1.04,2  (1247)  
VM          14. Treier Michael                      83 Altstätten                    18.34,7      1.57,0  (3335)  
SJog       ---  Widmer Max, Altstätten              94 KTV Altstätten                14.17,4      6.13,5  (3764)  
Sch1        12. Wüst Elias                          94 Altstätten                     7.37,9      0.41,0  (1944)  
Schi1       77. Zeliha Gül                          94 Altstätten                    11.23,3      4.12,5  (1761)  
SJog       ---  Zellweger Damian, Altstätten        92 KTV Altstätten                14.23,4      6.19,5  (3765)  
VF          27. Zünd Claudia, Altstätten            68 TV Reute                      25.21,0      6.50,3  (3218)  
Sch3        29. Abaz Rahimi, Altstätten SG          90 KTV Altstätten                 8.00,7      1.54,5  (2601)  
VM          27. Ajeti Besim                         73 Altstätten SG                 19.52,4      3.14,7  (3354)  
KB         ---  Alder Andrin                        01 Altstätten SG                  2.06,5      1.11,2  (9318)  
Sch1        62. Ali Vigan                           94 Altstätten SG                 10.50,6      3.53,7  (1951)  
KG         ---  Altermatt Gioia                     01 Altstätten SG                  2.33,9      1.39,8  (9122)  
Sch1        28. Arleo Mario                         94 Altstätten SG                  8.23,1      1.26,2  (1962)  
VM          30. Auer Daniel                         74 Altstätten SG                 20.11,6      3.33,9  (3355)  
Schi1       43. Baumgartner Corina, Altstätten SG   95 KTV Altstätten                 9.32,3      2.21,5  (1705)  
SJogi      ---  Baumgartner Denise, Altstätten SG   93 KTV Altstätten                11.19,8      2.28,8  (3501)  
KG         ---  Baumgartner Janine                  98 Altstätten SG                  1.15,0      0.20,9  (9002)  
Sch2        35. Baumgartner Marco                   93 Altstätten SG                  8.10,0      1.30,7  (2341)  
KB         ---  Baumgartner Mario                   99 Altstätten SG                  1.32,2      0.36,9  (9202)  
PM          74. Baumgartner Tara                    97 Altstätten SG                  6.07,0      1.51,1  (1271)  
Schi1       37. Baumgartner Tonya, Altstätten SG    94 STV Altstätten                 9.24,5      2.13,7  (1776)  
KG         ---  Bendixen Louise                     00 Altstätten SG                  1.44,4      0.50,3  (9005)  
PM          73. Benz Alina                          97 Altstätten SG                  6.02,5      1.46,6  (1268)  
KG         ---  Benz Renee                          00 Altstätten SG                  1.32,1      0.38,0  (9007)  
KB         ---  Benz Sean                           98 Altstätten SG                  1.09,9      0.14,6  (9204)  
KG         ---  Benz Simea                          01 Altstätten SG                  2.22,7      1.28,6  (9041)  
Sch2        29. Bergmann Carlo                      93 Altstätten SG                  7.53,8      1.14,5  (2302)  
SJog       ---  Bergmann Carlo, Altstätten SG       93 Pfadi Altstätten              12.54,0      4.50,1  (8030)  
Schi1       70. Bergmann Sarah                      95 Altstätten SG                 10.47,2      3.36,4  (8005)  
KB         ---  Bergmann Tobia                      98 Altstätten SG                  1.36,5      0.41,2  (9326)  
VF          32. Bergmann Trudi                      67 Altstätten SG                 27.46,7      9.16,0  (3229)  
SJogi      ---  Biedermann Aline, Altstätten SG     94 Pfadi Altstätten              11.52,6      3.01,6  (8079)  
SJogi      ---  Bont Michelle, Altstätten SG        91 Pfadi Altstätten              12.33,6      3.42,6  (8048)  
SJog       ---  Bont Pascal, Altstätten SG          94 Pfadi Altstätten              11.43,0      3.39,1  (8040)  
SJog       ---  Bosshart Philipp                    60 Altstätten SG                 12.16,3      4.12,4  (3805)  
SJog       ---  Bosshart Raphael                    97 Altstätten SG                 12.06,9      4.03,0  (3806)  
Schi1       64. Brassel Yvonne                      94 Altstätten SG                 10.19,1      3.08,3  (1779)  
KG         ---  Brunner Fabia                       00 Altstätten SG                  2.25,8      1.31,7  (9010)  
PM           7. Brunner Jana                        97 Altstätten SG                  4.37,7      0.21,8  (1205)  
SJogi      ---  Brunner Salome, Altstätten SG       94 KTV Altstätten                14.15,5      5.24,5  (3502)  
Schi1        3. Brunner Salome                      94 Altstätten SG                  7.44,9      0.34,1  (1777)  
PM          80. Büchel Michelle, Altstätten SG      96 Jugi Altstätten                6.53,8      2.37,9  (1270)  
SJog       ---  Büchel Silvan, Altstätten SG        93 Pfadi Altstätten              10.50,3      2.46,4  (8067)  
Sch2        56. Büchel Stefan                       92 Altstätten SG                  9.57,6      3.18,3  (2342)  
KG         ---  Buschor Alisa-Jona                  00 Altstätten SG                  1.43,3      0.49,2  (9151)  
VM           7. Buschor Andreas, Altstätten SG      73 Buschor, Tagmann + Lüchin     17.56,4      1.18,7  (3343)  
PK          73. Buschor Jesco                       96 Altstätten SG                  5.42,5      1.42,5  (1406)  
KB         ---  Buschor Jodok                       01 Altstätten SG                  2.10,2      1.14,9  (9310)  
KG         ---  Buschor Selina                      99 Altstätten SG                  3.01,3      2.07,2  (9123)  
Schi1       59. Buschor Xenia                       94 Altstätten SG                 10.00,1      2.49,3  (1710)  
KG         ---  Campanile Fabiola                   98 Altstätten SG                  1.25,8      0.31,7  (9080)  
Walking    ---  Cavegn Elsa, Altstätten SG          62 Allez Hop 4                   20.03,7      0.26,2  (3917)  
SJog       ---  Coray Jan, Altstätten SG            92 Pfadi Altstätten              11.43,7      3.39,8  (8071)  
SJog       ---  Dä Sunnakraft René                  71 Altstätten SG                  8.10,1      0.06,2  (3791)  
Schi1       82. Dal Santo Angela                    95 Altstätten SG                 13.00,1      5.49,3  (8010)  
KB         ---  De Nardi Fabio                      00 Altstätten SG                  2.02,1      1.06,8  (9211)  
Sch2        48. Derungs Stephan, Altstätten SG      92 KTV Altstätten                 8.50,4      2.11,1  (2305)  
SJogi      ---  Diem Geraldine, Altstätten SG       95 Jungschi Hüpfers              12.02,7      3.11,7  (3504)  
SJog       ---  Diem Louis, Altstätten SG           97 Jungschi Hüpfers              13.21,6      5.17,7  (3712)  
SJogi      ---  Diem Nancy, Altstätten SG           92 Jungschi Hüpfers              12.47,7      3.56,7  (3505)  
Schi1       18. Dietsche Antonia                    95 Altstätten SG                  8.43,0      1.32,2  (8003)  
Sch1         3. Dietsche Daniel, Altstätten SG      94 KTV Altstätten                 7.09,3      0.12,4  (1906)  
VF          28. Dietsche Gertrud                    68 Altstätten SG                 26.24,6      7.53,9  (3227)  
Walking    ---  Dietsche Josef, Altstätten SG       41 Allez Hop 5                   20.28,0      0.50,5  (3913)  
KG         ---  Dietsche Julia                      00 Altstätten SG                  1.55,9      1.01,8  (9127)  
KG         ---  Dietsche Paula                      99 Altstätten SG                  1.57,2      1.03,1  (9126)  
SJogi      ---  Dörig Astrid, Altstätten SG         91 Pfadi Altstätten              12.35,0      3.44,0  (8084)  
SJog       ---  Dörig Tobias, Altstätten SG         94 Pfadi Altstätten              12.06,0      4.02,1  (8076)  
KB         ---  Ergens Björn                        98 Altstätten SG                  1.19,5      0.24,2  (9215)  
VM          26. Ergens Erwin                        68 Altstätten SG                 19.45,8      3.08,1  (3306)  
Schi1       13. Eugster Alessandra, Altstätten SG   94 STV Altstätten                 8.38,2      1.27,4  (1714)  
KG         ---  Eugster Carol                       99 Altstätten SG                  1.13,9      0.19,8  (9090)  
KB         ---  Eugster Joel                        98 Altstätten SG                  1.27,9      0.32,6  (9313)  
KB         ---  Eugster Nando                       99 Altstätten SG                  2.03,1      1.07,8  (9302)  
KG         ---  Eugster Noemi                       02 Altstätten SG                  2.40,9      1.46,8  (9114)  
Sch2        33. Fässler Marco                       93 Altstätten SG                  8.02,0      1.22,7  (2336)  
SJog       ---  Fischlin Dimitri, Altstätten SG     91 Pfadi Altstätten              10.50,9      2.47,0  (8059)  
KG         ---  Forster Evita                       00 Altstätten SG                  1.36,8      0.42,7  (9115)  
KB         ---  Forster Tim                         02 Altstätten SG                  2.10,3      1.15,0  (9304)  
SJog       ---  Frei Gian                           92 Altstätten SG                  9.27,4      1.23,5  (3801)  
SJog       ---  Fritsche Strefan, Altstätten SG     84 Jungschi Hüpfers              18.20,5     10.16,6  (3721)  
KB         ---  Frommenwiler Keven                  98 Altstätten SG                  1.16,1      0.20,8  (9218)  
Sch2        41. Galati Gero                         92 Altstätten SG                  8.17,3      1.38,0  (2335)  
S3M          5. Gamper Joggi, Altstätten SG         49 Donnschtig-Hüpfer             35.38,4      5.46,8   (605)  
SJogi      ---  Gamper Justine, Altstätten SG       90 Jungschi Hüpfers              13.58,9      5.07,9  (3513)  
Sch3        22. Geisser Matthias, Altstätten SG     91 KTV Altstätten                 7.25,8      1.19,6  (2610)  
SJog       ---  Gmünder Michael, Altstätten SG      83 Schöntalgarage Racer           9.26,2      1.22,3  (3779)  
PK          26. Göldi Carlo                         97 Altstätten SG                  4.48,7      0.48,7  (1470)  
VM          76. Göldi Christoph                     65 Altstätten SG                 24.31,6      7.53,9  (3361)  
KG         ---  Graf Lea, Altstätten SG             98 KTV Altstätten                 1.03,0      0.08,9  (9124)  
SJog       ---  Graf Manuel, Altstätten SG          92 RSS Rheintal                  10.05,4      2.01,5  (3794)  
Schi2        8. Graf Nina, Altstätten SG            93 KTV Altstätten                 7.48,0      0.49,3  (2107)  
HKM         22. Graf Thomas                         76 Altstätten SG                 30.15,0      4.10,0    (33)  
VM          49. Gschwend Meinrad                    58 Altstätten SG                 21.32,7      4.55,0  (3356)  
KB         ---  Güres Hakan                         98 Altstätten SG                  1.11,0      0.15,7    (77)  
PM          66. Güres Neyre                         96 Altstätten SG                  5.45,0      1.29,1  (1298)  
KG         ---  Haller Anna                         99 Altstätten SG                  1.52,2      0.58,1  (9112)  
KB         ---  Haller Gian                         01 Altstätten SG                  2.46,3      1.51,0  (9299)  
KG         ---  Halter Sarina                       99 Altstätten SG                  1.30,6      0.36,5  (9116)  
Sch3        26. Haltiner Marcel                     89 Altstätten SG                  7.39,9      1.33,7  (2611)  
KG         ---  Hasenfratz Michele                  00 Altstätten SG                  1.27,7      0.33,6  (9091)  
Sch2        21. Haslen Benjamin                     92 Altstätten SG                  7.37,0      0.57,7  (2355)  
VM          42. Hasler Elmar                        68 Altstätten SG                 21.02,4      4.24,7  (3313)  
KG         ---  Hasler Jessica                      98 Altstätten SG                  1.13,5      0.19,4  (9111)  
KG         ---  Hasler Melanie                      98 Altstätten SG                  1.29,9      0.35,8  (9109)  
SJog       ---  Hasler Michael, Altstätten SG       93 Pfadi Altstätten              17.33,4      9.29,5  (8052)  
SJog       ---  Hasler Roman, Altstätten SG         80 KTV Altstätten                14.18,4      6.14,5  (3727)  
SJog       ---  Hautle Daniel                       80 Altstätten SG                 11.00,7      2.56,8  (3728)  
SJogi      ---  Heeb Annagret, Altstätten SG        84 Pfadi Altstätten              19.36,0     10.45,0  (8038)  
SJog       ---  Heeb Daniel, Altstätten SG          70 Schöntalgarage Jogger          8.27,6      0.23,7  (3774)  
KB         ---  Hengartner Michael                  99 Altstätten SG                  1.34,1      0.38,8  (9222)  
Sch1        41. Horg Martin                         94 Altstätten SG                  8.50,0      1.53,1  (1952)  
Sch1        38. Hutter Gian-Marco                   95 Altstätten SG                  8.36,3      1.39,4  (1912)  
Jun          8. Hutter Ursin                        85 Altstätten SG                 19.56,6      3.23,1  (3106)  
Sch1        61. Ibrahimi Perparim                   94 Altstätten SG                 10.34,9      3.38,0  (1949)  
SJog       ---  Imlig Bruno                         71 Altstätten SG                  8.46,0      0.42,1  (3730)  
KB         ---  Imlig Jan                           99 Altstätten SG                  1.22,9      0.27,6  (9228)  
VM          32. Jann Simon                          69 Altstätten SG                 20.19,9      3.42,2  (3359)  
SJogi      ---  Kaufmann Brigitte, Altstätten SG    91 Pfadi Altstätten              12.52,5      4.01,5  (8066)  
SJog       ---  Kaufmann Martin, Altstätten SG      94 Pfadi Altstätten              12.59,3      4.55,4  (8074)  
KG         ---  Keel Chantal                        01 Altstätten SG                  2.00,9      1.06,8  (9138)  
KG         ---  Kehl Sarah                          98 Altstätten SG                  1.19,9      0.25,8  (9098)  
HKM         35. Kessler Lukas                       78 Altstätten SG                 36.03,3      9.58,3    (50)  
SJogi      ---  Kobler Nathalie, Altstätten SG      94 Pfadi Altstätten              13.18,6      4.27,6  (8083)  
Sch2        44. Kohler Dimitri                      93 Altstätten SG                  8.25,3      1.46,0  (2334)  
KG         ---  Kolb Sahro, Altstätten SG           98 STV Altstätten                 0.59,8      0.05,7  (9033)  
KG         ---  Kölbener Felizia                    98 Altstätten SG                  1.42,8      0.48,7  (9110)  
PM          70. Kölbener Selina                     96 Altstätten SG                  5.51,9      1.36,0  (1272)  
SJog       ---  Kölbener Urban, Altstätten SG       95 Pfadi Altstätten              13.33,3      5.29,4  (8064)  
Schi2       26. Koller Irina, Altstätten SG         93 KTV Altstätten                 8.44,8      1.46,1  (2135)  
KB         ---  Koller Joel                         99 Altstätten SG                  1.52,4      0.57,1  (9295)  
SJog       ---  Kuhn Michael, Altstätten SG         77 Schöntalgarage Jogger          8.50,6      0.46,7  (3775)  
SJogi      ---  Küng Dominique, Altstätten SG       96 Jungschi Hüpfers              14.21,9      5.30,9  (3519)  
SJog       ---  Küng Hanspeter                      64 Altstätten SG                  8.57,7      0.53,8  (3788)  
KG         ---  Kuster Irina                        00 Altstätten SG                  2.37,9      1.43,8  (9036)  
SJog       ---  Langenegger Sandro                  94 Altstätten SG                 13.09,8      5.05,9  (3793)  
KG         ---  Locher Rea                          99 Altstätten SG                  1.33,5      0.39,4  (9092)  
PK          40. Loher Claudio                       96 Altstätten SG                  5.01,8      1.01,8  (1468)  
PM          83. Loher Giuliana                      97 Altstätten SG                  7.01,6      2.45,7  (1277)  
Sch2        34. Loher Sandro                        93 Altstätten SG                  8.09,6      1.30,3  (2332)  
KG         ---  Loher Silija                        98 Altstätten SG                  1.35,1      0.41,0  (9093)  
PK          69. Lüchinger Cedric                    97 Altstätten SG                  5.39,6      1.39,6  (1469)  
KB         ---  Lüchinger Joel                      99 Altstätten SG                  1.43,3      0.48,0  (9297)  
KB         ---  Lüchinger Noah                      97 Altstätten SG                  1.20,1      0.24,8  (1429)  
SJog       ---  Ludwig Michael, Altstätten SG       87 Pfadi Altstätten              11.14,3      3.10,4  (8039)  
Schi2       42. Lüthi Olivia, Altstätten SG         93 STV Altstätten                10.01,9      3.03,2  (2114)  
SJogi      ---  Lüthi Olivia, Altstätten SG         93 Pfadi Altstätten              16.20,4      7.29,4  (8075)  
Sch1        59. Lüthi Valentin, Altstätten SG       95 KTV Altstätten                10.31,8      3.34,9  (1924)  
Schi2       38. Marquart Sandra                     93 Altstätten SG                  9.40,3      2.41,6 (13522)  
HKM         18. Marti Adrian, Altstätten SG         78 Donnschtig-Hüpfer 1           29.31,6      3.26,6    (20)  
HKM         20. Marti Fredi, Altstätten SG          74 Donnschtig Hüpfer             29.38,7      3.33,7    (10)  
KB         ---  Mattle Mando                        98 Altstätten SG                  1.28,7      0.33,4  (9306)  
Sch1        16. Meier Kay, Altstätten SG            95 KTV Altstätten                 7.59,6      1.02,7  (1925)  
SJogi      ---  Meli Denise, Altstätten SG          90 STV Altstätten                13.04,5      4.13,5  (3524)  
SJog       ---  Müggler Rafael, Altstätten SG       96 Pfadi Altstätten              12.01,0      3.57,1  (8069)  
SJogi      ---  Müller Denise, Altstätten SG        91 STV Altstätten                13.03,9      4.12,9  (3525)  
KG         ---  Müller Saskia                       99 Altstätten SG                  1.20,8      0.26,7  (9042)  
KG         ---  Nigg Nadja                          00 Altstätten SG                  1.58,3      1.04,2  (9117)  
SJogi      ---  Noser Mirjam, Altstätten SG         92 Jungschi Hüpfers              18.19,4      9.28,4  (3526)  
SJog       ---  Oeler Kevin, Altstätten SG          89 KTV Altstätten                14.19,1      6.15,2  (3744)  
KG         ---  Petschnik Manon                     99 Altstätten SG                  1.16,2      0.22,1  (9051)  
KB         ---  Pezzoni Elia                        01 Altstätten SG                  2.08,5      1.13,2  (9108)  
VM          57. Pezzoni Enrico                      71 Altstätten SG                 21.59,0      5.21,3  (3350)  
KB         ---  Pezzoni Jona                        99 Altstätten SG                  1.09,1      0.13,8  (9238)  
SJogi      ---  Poggiali Matilda, Altstätten SG     53 Allez Hop 4                   20.18,6     11.27,6  (3916)  
KG         ---  Popp Alina                          01 Altstätten SG                  2.21,7      1.27,6  (9106)  
SJogi      ---  Popp Sarina, Altstätten SG          91 KTV Altstätten                14.15,7      5.24,7  (3528)  
KG         ---  Popp Soledad                        99 Altstätten SG                  1.57,7      1.03,6  (9107)  
KG         ---  Pracher Verena                      98 Altstätten SG                  2.25,3      1.31,2  (9053)  
KB         ---  Pürro Fabio                         00 Altstätten SG                  2.51,3      1.56,0  (9296)  
Schi1       23. Rechsteiner Jasmin, Altstätten SG   94 KTV Altstätten                 8.51,6      1.40,8  (1741)  
PK           8. Rechsteiner Lukas, Altstätten SG    96 KTV Altstätten                 4.26,7      0.26,7  (1436)  
KB         ---  Rechsteiner Marcel                  98 Altstätten SG                  1.00,5      0.05,2  (9307)  
Schi1        9. Rechsteiner Marina                  94 Altstätten SG                  8.26,9      1.16,1  (1742)  
PM          40. Rechsteiner Stephanie               97 Altstätten SG                  5.18,1      1.02,2  (1235)  
SJog       ---  Rietberger Jürg, Altstätten SG      86 Schöntalgarage Racer           8.55,9      0.52,0  (3776)  
Sch1        32. Rifici Kevin                        95 Altstätten SG                  8.28,7      1.31,8  (1953)  
PK          34. Rifici Sandro                       96 Altstätten SG                  4.55,3      0.55,3  (1471)  
KB         ---  Ritter Jonas                        01 Altstätten SG                  2.39,3      1.44,0  (9314)  
PM          88. Ritter Svenja, Altstätten SG        97 STV Altstätten                 7.33,7      3.17,8  (1236)  
SJogi      ---  Rohner Barbara, Altstätten SG       86 KTV Altstätten                14.17,9      5.26,9  (3530)  
SJogi      ---  Rohner Larissa, Altstätten SG       91 Jungschi Hüpfers              14.04,5      5.13,5  (3531)  
Schi1       51. Rohner Lena, Altstätten SG          94 KTV Altstätten                 9.42,2      2.31,4  (1744)  
Schi1       41. Rohner Mira, Altstätten SG          95 KTV Altstätten                 9.29,7      2.18,9  (1745)  
SJog       ---  Rohner Stefan, Altstätten SG        91 Pfadi Altstätten              20.45,9     12.42,0  (8051)  
Sch1        63. Rolli Marco                         95 Altstätten SG                 12.44,1      5.47,2  (1929)  
Sch2        47. Saciri Blerim, Altstätten SG        93 STV Altstätten                 8.36,8      1.57,5  (2319)  
Sch3        33. Saciri Fitim, Altstätten SG         91 STV Altstätten                 9.20,6      3.14,4  (2619)  
SJogi      ---  Sarah Hautle, Altstätten SG         91 Jungschi Hüpfers              15.27,0      6.36,0  (3563)  
KB         ---  Savoie Luc                          00 Altstätten SG                  1.34,9      0.39,6  (9241)  
PK          32. Savoie Marc                         97 Altstätten SG                  4.53,6      0.53,6  (1437)  
Sch1        60. Savoie Pascal, Altstätten SG        95 KTV Altstätten                10.32,5      3.35,6  (1930)  
VM          65. Savoie Peter                        63 Altstätten SG                 22.42,8      6.05,1  (3374)  
PK          57. Saxer David                         97 Altstätten SG                  5.18,8      1.18,8  (1478)  
Schi1       35. Schmid Anja, Altstätten SG          95 STV Altstätten                 9.15,7      2.04,9  (1750)  
Schi1       62. Schmid Nicole, Altstätten SG        95 STV Altstätten                10.08,4      2.57,6  (1751)  
KG         ---  Schnoz Bettina                      98 Altstätten SG                  1.11,0      0.16,9  (9101)  
Sch1        44. Schnoz Kilian                       95 Altstätten SG                  8.55,4      1.58,5  (1948)  
SJog       ---  Schwarz Michael, Altstätten SG      81 Jungschi Hüpfers              14.55,0      6.51,1  (3784)  
KB         ---  Segmüller Dan                       99 Altstätten SG                  1.58,7      1.03,4  (9312)  
PK          81. Segmüller Elias                     96 Altstätten SG                  5.48,0      1.48,0  (1474)  
SJogi      ---  Segmüller Fabienne, Altstätten SG   91 KTV Altstätten 7              12.58,2      4.07,2  (3532)  
Jun          5. Segmüller Markus, Altstätten SG     85 Donntstighüpfer               18.36,6      2.03,1  (3105)  
SJogi      ---  Seiz Lea, Altstätten SG             96 Jungschi Hüpfers              14.54,2      6.03,2  (3533)  
SJogi      ---  Seiz Rahel, Altstätten SG           92 Jungschi Hüpfers              11.00,0      2.09,0  (3534)  
SJogi      ---  Seiz Rebekka, Altstätten SG         95 Jungschi Hüpfers              12.54,7      4.03,7  (3535)  
Schi3       24. Sieber Bettina                      89 Altstätten SG                  8.13,1      1.41,1  (2523)  
Schi1       22. Sieber Bianca                       95 Altstätten SG                  8.49,0      1.38,2  (8007)  
KB         ---  Sieber Pascal                       98 Altstätten SG                  0.59,2      0.03,9  (9290)  
SJog       ---  Sonderegger Pascal, Altstätten SG   87 KTV Altstätten                14.21,8      6.17,9  (3752)  
SJog       ---  Specker Aurel, Altstätten SG        91 Pfadi Altstätten              11.13,0      3.09,1  (8046)  
SJog       ---  Specker Martin, Altstätten SG       94 Pfadi Altstätten              12.39,1      4.35,2  (8087)  
Sch2        36. Staedler Kevin                      93 Altstätten SG                  8.12,3      1.33,0  (2337)  
KG         ---  Stampfli Alessia                    01 Altstätten SG                  3.32,4      2.38,3  (9063)  
SJogi      ---  Stampfli Eliane, Altstätten SG      70 KTV Alstätten 6                8.51,0       -----  (3570)  
KG         ---  Stampfli Xenia                      99 Altstätten SG                  1.14,5      0.20,4  (9064)  
PK          60. Steger Christof                     97 Altstätten SG                  5.24,3      1.24,3  (1446)  
PK          75. Steiger Andrin                      96 Altstätten SG                  5.43,6      1.43,6  (1463)  
KG         ---  Steiger Chiara                      99 Altstätten SG                  2.02,9      1.08,8  (9065)  
Sch2        49. Steiger Jérome                      93 Altstätten SG                  8.51,0      2.11,7  (2323)  
VM          17. Steiger Markus, Altstätten SG       73 STV Lüchingen                 18.41,8      2.04,1  (3331)  
KB         ---  Stieger Elias                       01 Altstätten SG                  2.12,9      1.17,6    (73)  
SJogi      ---  Stieger Jasmin, Altstätten SG       92 KTV Alstätten 8               11.20,3      2.29,3  (3544)  
Sch1        10. Strässle Fabian                     95 Altstätten SG                  7.33,0      0.36,1  (1935)  
PM          75. Studach Meret                       97 Altstätten SG                  6.07,7      1.51,8  (1292)  
KB         ---  Sulejmani Fabian                    99 Altstätten SG                  1.12,2      0.16,9  (9301)  
VM          21. Tagmann Urs, Altstätten SG          74 Buschor - Tagmann - Lüchi     19.13,9      2.36,2  (3334)  
Sch2        54. Thuer Daniel                        93 Altstätten SG                  9.08,8      2.29,5  (2338)  
KB         ---  Thür Cyrill                         99 Altstätten SG                  1.49,5      0.54,2  (9287)  
KB         ---  Thür Marco                          98 Altstätten SG                  1.34,6      0.39,3  (9289)  
KB         ---  Thür Yannick                        00 Altstätten SG                  1.47,5      0.52,2  (9288)  
SJog       ---  Thurnherr Sandro, Altstätten SG     91 Pfadi Altstätten              11.51,2      3.47,3  (8090)  
SJogi      ---  Ughini Yolanda, Altstätten SG       86 Pfadi Altstätten              18.38,4      9.47,4  (8036)  
Schi1       50. Untersee Alice, Altstätten SG       95 STV Altstätten                 9.41,4      2.30,6  (1755)  
Schi1       75. Valdez Desiree, Altstätten SG       95 KTV Altstätten                11.12,8      4.02,0  (1780)  
SJogi      ---  Valdez Desiree, Altstätten SG       94 Pfadi Altstätten              18.39,8      9.48,8  (8043)  
KB         ---  Valdez Patrick                      00 Altstätten SG                  1.46,4      0.51,1  (9300)  
Schi1        2. Valdez Salome, Altstätten SG        94 KTV Altstätten                 7.20,5      0.09,7  (1778)  
SJogi      ---  Valdez Salome, Altstätten SG        94 Pfadi Altstätten              12.51,8      4.00,8  (8068)  
SJog       ---  Walser Adrian, Altstätten SG        74 STV Eichberg                   9.50,6      1.46,7  (3762)  
VM          66. Walt Daniel                         38 Altstätten SG                 23.07,2      6.29,5  (3336)  
SJog       ---  Wälter Erwin, Altstätten SG         62 Familie Wälter                10.07,8      2.03,9  (3798)  
SJog       ---  Wälter Jonas, Altstätten SG         94 Familie Wälter                10.22,1      2.18,2  (3796)  
SJog       ---  Wälter Raphael, Altstätten SG       94 Familie Wälter                10.02,2      1.58,3  (3795)  
SJog       ---  Wälter Tobias, Altstätten SG        92 Familie Wälter                10.02,4      1.58,5  (3797)  
VM          74. Waser August                        54 Altstätten SG                 24.04,5      7.26,8  (3337)  
Schi1       31. Wendel Kathrin                      95 Altstätten SG                  9.09,8      1.59,0  (8006)  
Sch2        39. Wettmer Marcel                      93 Altstätten SG                  8.14,4      1.35,1  (2340)  
Sch3        11. Wettmer Peter                       89 Altstätten SG                  6.49,6      0.43,4  (2629)  
Sch1         6. Widmer Max, Altstätten SG           94 KTV Altstätten                 7.16,8      0.19,9  (1942)  
S1F          6. Widmer Wendy                        59 Altstätten SG                 34.13,4      5.34,6  (1053)  
Schi3       32. Wittenwiler Fabienne                90 Altstätten SG                  8.36,8      2.04,8  (2539)  
Schi3       19. Wittenwiler Tamara                  91 Altstätten SG                  7.57,6      1.25,6  (2538)  
PM          32. Wüst Cassandra, Altstätten SG       96 STV Altstätten                 5.11,3      0.55,4  (1253)  
PM          37. Zeller Jasmin                       96 Altstätten SG                  5.15,0      0.59,1  (1278)  
KB         ---  Zeller Sandro                       98 Altstätten SG                  1.02,1      0.06,8  (9316)  
Schi1       20. Zellweger Corina, Altstätten SG     95 KTV Altstätten                 8.44,9      1.34,1  (1762)  
Sch2        27. Zellweger Damian, Altstätten SG     92 KTV Altstätten                 7.46,9      1.07,6  (2328)  
SJog       ---  Zellweger Livio, Altstätten SG      89 KTV Altstätten                14.20,5      6.16,6  (2626)  
PK          35. Zellweger Ramon                     96 Altstätten SG                  4.56,4      0.56,4  (1464)  
Sch1        33. Zellweger Yannick                   94 Altstätten SG                  8.29,8      1.32,9  (1947)  
SJogi      ---  Zimmermann Leonie, Altstätten SG    91 KTV Altstätten                14.20,6      5.29,6  (3552)  
SJogi      ---  Zimmermann Milena, Altstätten SG    91 KTV Altstätten                13.48,6      4.57,6  (3553)  
Sch1        34. Zimmermann Patrick                  94 Altstätten SG                  8.30,4      1.33,5  (1957)  
Schi1       32. Zünd Andrea                         95 Altstätten SG                  9.10,3      1.59,5  (8002)  
PK          63. Zünd Claude                         97 Altstätten SG                  5.27,5      1.27,5  (1489)  
VM          78. Zünd David                          86 Altstätten SG                 25.06,1      8.28,4  (3382)  
KG         ---  Zünd Jana                           01 Altstätten SG                  1.37,5      0.43,4  (9140)  
KG         ---  Zünd Karin                          99 Altstätten SG                  1.40,1      0.46,0  (9096)  
PM          68. Zünd Petra                          97 Altstätten SG                  5.46,9      1.31,0  (1276)  
PM          23. Zünd Raphaela                       97 Altstätten SG                  5.02,8      0.46,9  (1283)  
KB         ---  Zurburg Ricardo                     00 Altstätten SG                  1.53,6      0.58,3  (9340)  
SJog       ---  Zellweger Livio, Altstättten        89 KTV Altstätten                14.26,4      6.22,5  (3766)  
Jui          3. Hungerbühler Stefanie               88 Amriswil                      21.22,7      1.29,3  (3003)  
VM          31. Benz Elmar, Appenzell               78 KTV Oberriet                  20.14,3      3.36,6  (3369)  
HKF          2. Brühlisauer Marianne, Appenzell     68 LC-Uzwil                      25.23,0      0.41,5   (105)  
HKM         28. Knechtle Iwan                       71 Appenzell                     32.29,2      6.24,2    (32)  
KG         ---  Knechtle Lea                        02 Appenzell                      2.54,5      2.00,4  (9130)  
S2M          4. Oertle Konrad, Appenzell            62 Lauftröff Appenzell           31.27,3      0.52,4   (438)  
VM          51. Müller Ronald                       74 Arbon                         21.34,8      4.57,1  (3375)  
VF          11. Notz Annette                        82 Arbon                         22.08,3      3.37,6  (1031)  
VF           4. Notz Sara                           82 Arbon                         20.01,5      1.30,8  (1032)  
Sch3         7. Weber Michael                       89 Arbon                          6.43,7      0.37,5  (2635)  
VF           2. Helfenberger Claudia, Arnegg        66 LC Uzwil                      19.16,2      0.45,5  (1027)  
PK           5. Helfenberger Pascal, Arnegg         96 LAG Gossau                     4.18,9      0.18,9  (1487)  
Schi2       10. Helfenberger Seline, Arnegg         93 LAG Gossau                     8.01,1      1.02,4  (2141)  
PM          62. Schlegel Cecile                     97 Au SG                          5.40,3      1.24,4  (1240)  
KG         ---  Schlegel Nicole                     98 Au SG                          1.32,3      0.38,2  (9060)  
KB         ---  Schmid Marco                        00 Au SG                          1.33,9      0.38,6  (9243)  
Schi1       81. Wider Etienne                       95 Au SG                         12.06,3      4.55,5  (1757)  
KB         ---  Wider Ives                          99 Au SG                          1.26,2      0.30,9  (9264)  
PM          65. Wider Joelle                        97 Au SG                          5.43,6      1.27,7  (1252)  
SJogi      ---  Zoller Susan, Au SG                 64 Rheintaler Druckerei          11.48,3      2.57,3  (3565)  

Total 378



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.