Altstätter Städtlilauf 2004 - nach Name "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SJogi      ---  Zäch Alexandra, Kobelwald           88 Biene Flitzer 1               11.06,0      2.15,0  (3577)  
Schi1       30. Zäch Esther, Oberriet SG            94 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        9.07,5      1.56,7  (1760)  
KB         ---  Zäch Pascal, Oberriet SG            00 KTV Oberriet                   1.57,3      1.02,0  (9267)  
SJogi      ---  Zäch Silvia                         55 Diepoldsau                    11.36,1      2.45,1  (3551)  
KB         ---  Zäch Simon, Oberriet SG             98 KTV Oberriet                   1.37,9      0.42,6  (9268)  
KB         ---  Zaech Nicola                        00 Buchs SG                       1.56,7      1.01,4  (9305)  
Schi2       44. Zanca Melanie                       93 Urnäsch                       10.41,0      3.42,3  (2133)  
PM          54. Zanca Sarah, Urnäsch                97 Skirenngruppe Alpin Urnäs      5.29,8      1.13,9  (1284)  
VM          37. Zeitz Christoph, Wolfhalden         87 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       20.40,0      4.02,3  (3353)  
Schi1       77. Zeliha Gül                          94 Altstätten                    11.23,3      4.12,5  (1761)  
Sch3        18. Zeller Andreas, Murg                90 LR Walenstadt                  7.18,7      1.12,5  (2634)  
KB         ---  Zeller David                        00 Lüchingen                      1.51,6      0.56,3  (9315)  
PM          37. Zeller Jasmin                       96 Altstätten SG                  5.15,0      0.59,1  (1278)  
S2M         35. Zeller Peter                        60 Thal                          47.05,6     16.30,7   (425)  
Sch2        11. Zeller Reto, Murg                   92 LR Walenstadt                  7.15,2      0.35,9  (2356)  
KB         ---  Zeller Sandro                       98 Altstätten SG                  1.02,1      0.06,8  (9316)  
Schi1       20. Zellweger Corina, Altstätten SG     95 KTV Altstätten                 8.44,9      1.34,1  (1762)  
Sch2        27. Zellweger Damian, Altstätten SG     92 KTV Altstätten                 7.46,9      1.07,6  (2328)  
SJog       ---  Zellweger Damian, Altstätten        92 KTV Altstätten                14.23,4      6.19,5  (3765)  
SJog       ---  Zellweger Livio, Altstätten SG      89 KTV Altstätten                14.20,5      6.16,6  (2626)  
SJog       ---  Zellweger Livio, Altstättten        89 KTV Altstätten                14.26,4      6.22,5  (3766)  
PK          35. Zellweger Ramon                     96 Altstätten SG                  4.56,4      0.56,4  (1464)  
Sch1        33. Zellweger Yannick                   94 Altstätten SG                  8.29,8      1.32,9  (1947)  
SJog       ---  Zellweger Yves, Altstaetten         87 KTV Altstätten                14.12,9      6.09,0  (3767)  
KB         ---  Ziegler Jan                         00 Balgach                        1.53,2      0.57,9  (9269)  
KB         ---  Ziegler Michael                     98 Balgach                        1.03,9      0.08,6  (9270)  
VM          45. Zigerlig Christian                  68 Marbach SG                    21.18,3      4.40,6  (3364)  
KG         ---  Zigerlig Corinne                    98 Marbach SG                     1.01,7      0.07,6  (9077)  
KB         ---  Zigerlig Dominic                    00 Oberriet SG                    1.40,0      0.44,7  (9285)  
PK          37. Zigerlig Lars                       96 Marbach SG                     4.57,8      0.57,8  (1453)  
SJogi      ---  Zimmermann Leonie, Altstätten SG    91 KTV Altstätten                14.20,6      5.29,6  (3552)  
SJogi      ---  Zimmermann Milena, Altstätten SG    91 KTV Altstätten                13.48,6      4.57,6  (3553)  
Sch1        34. Zimmermann Patrick                  94 Altstätten SG                  8.30,4      1.33,5  (1957)  
SJogi      ---  Zoller Susan, Au SG                 64 Rheintaler Druckerei          11.48,3      2.57,3  (3565)  
PM          69. Zuberbühler Nicole, Marbach SG      96 Jugi Marbach                   5.48,3      1.32,4  (1254)  
Schi1       32. Zünd Andrea                         95 Altstätten SG                  9.10,3      1.59,5  (8002)  
KB         ---  Zünd Andrin                         00 Kriessern                      1.54,6      0.59,3  (9286)  
SJogi      ---  Zünd Anja, Eichberg                 91 Familie Zünd                  10.56,3      2.05,3  (3554)  
SJog       ---  Zünd Armin, Eichberg                92 Familie Zünd                   9.44,4      1.40,5  (3768)  
SJog       ---  Zünd Beda, Eichberg                 97 Familie Zünd                  13.36,9      5.33,0  (3769)  
PK          63. Zünd Claude                         97 Altstätten SG                  5.27,5      1.27,5  (1489)  
VF          27. Zünd Claudia, Altstätten            68 TV Reute                      25.21,0      6.50,3  (3218)  
VM          78. Zünd David                          86 Altstätten SG                 25.06,1      8.28,4  (3382)  
SJog       ---  Zünd Guido, Eichberg                65 Familie Zünd                   8.50,1      0.46,2  (3770)  
SJogi      ---  Zünd Irene, Eichberg                94 Familie Zünd                  11.55,5      3.04,5  (3555)  
KG         ---  Zünd Jana                           01 Altstätten SG                  1.37,5      0.43,4  (9140)  
Schi1       68. Zünd Jessica                        95 Diepoldsau                    10.26,2      3.15,4  (1763)  
KG         ---  Zünd Karin                          99 Altstätten SG                  1.40,1      0.46,0  (9096)  
SJogi      ---  Zünd Maria, Eichberg                65 Familie Zünd                  13.37,6      4.46,6  (3556)  
KB         ---  Zünd Mario                          99 Diepoldsau                     1.52,5      0.57,2  (9271)  
KB         ---  Zünd Michael, Oberriet SG           99 STV Oberriet                   1.58,3      1.03,0  (9272)  
KG         ---  Zünd Michelle, Kriessern            98 KTV Kriessern                  0.55,8      0.01,7  (9097)  
Schi1       33. Zünd Nina                           95 Kriessern                      9.11,0      2.00,2  (1775)  
PM          68. Zünd Petra                          97 Altstätten SG                  5.46,9      1.31,0  (1276)  
PM          23. Zünd Raphaela                       97 Altstätten SG                  5.02,8      0.46,9  (1283)  
PK          77. Zünd Severin                        97 Kriessern                      5.45,1      1.45,1  (1467)  
KB         ---  Zurburg Ricardo                     00 Altstätten SG                  1.53,6      0.58,3  (9340)  
Sch1        37. Züst Cedric                         94 Lutzenberg                     8.35,2      1.38,3  (1967)  
Sch1        57. Züst Sven                           95 Lutzenberg                     9.48,2      2.51,3  (1968)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.