Altstätter Städtlilauf 2004 - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sch2        23. Wagler Yanik, Balgach               92 Jugi Balgach                   7.39,3      1.00,0  (2325)  
SJog       ---  Walser Adrian, Altstätten SG        74 STV Eichberg                   9.50,6      1.46,7  (3762)  
KB         ---  Walser Kai                          98 Balgach                        1.24,1      0.28,8  (9260)  
KB         ---  Walser Miro                         01 Heerbrugg                      2.55,7      2.00,4  (9282)  
PK          54. Walsh David, Marbach SG             96 Jugi Marbach                   5.17,1      1.17,1  (1451)  
VM          66. Walt Daniel                         38 Altstätten SG                 23.07,2      6.29,5  (3336)  
S3M          9. Walt Heinrich                       47 Sennwald                      41.20,5     11.28,9   (603)  
SJog       ---  Wälter Erwin, Altstätten SG         62 Familie Wälter                10.07,8      2.03,9  (3798)  
SJog       ---  Wälter Jonas, Altstätten SG         94 Familie Wälter                10.22,1      2.18,2  (3796)  
SJog       ---  Wälter Raphael, Altstätten SG       94 Familie Wälter                10.02,2      1.58,3  (3795)  
SJog       ---  Wälter Tobias, Altstätten SG        92 Familie Wälter                10.02,4      1.58,5  (3797)  
Schi3        3. Warzinek Elisabeth, Mels            90 TSV Mels                       7.01,0      0.29,0  (2532)  
VM          74. Waser August                        54 Altstätten SG                 24.04,5      7.26,8  (3337)  
SJogi      ---  Weber Dominique, CH                 94 Pfadi Altstätten              10.40,7      1.49,7  (8044)  
PM          86. Weber Joel                          97 St. Gallen                     7.25,5      3.09,6  (1294)  
PM          67. Weber Johanna, A-Feldkirch          97 TS Raiffeisen Gisingen         5.46,1      1.30,2  (1250)  
Schi2        7. Weber Katharina, A-Feldkirch        92 TS Raiffeisen Gisingen         7.42,2      0.43,5  (2128)  
Sch1         5. Weber Konstantin, A-Feldkirch       94 TS Raiffeisen Gisingen         7.16,3      0.19,4  (1941)  
KG         ---  Weber Magdalena, A-Feldkirch        99 TS Raiffeisen Gisingen         1.25,7      0.31,6  (9071)  
Sch3         7. Weber Michael                       89 Arbon                          6.43,7      0.37,5  (2635)  
Sch2        13. Weder Benjamin, Rüthi SG            92 STV Rüthi                      7.18,5      0.39,2  (2326)  
KB         ---  Weder Dominic                       98 Diepoldsau                     1.41,1      0.45,8  (9261)  
KG         ---  Weder Fabienne                      00 Diepoldsau                     1.53,2      0.59,1  (9072)  
KB         ---  Weder Florian, Oberriet SG          01 KTV Oberriet                   2.10,2      1.14,9  (9262)  
Sch2        20. Weder Kevin, Marbach SG             93 Jugi Marbach                   7.36,0      0.56,7  (2327)  
Sch3        12. Weder Marc, Oberriet SG             91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        6.50,3      0.44,1  (2624)  
KB         ---  Weder Martial, Oberriet SG          98 KTV Oberriet                   1.48,9      0.53,6  (9263)  
PM          15. Weder Sina, Marbach SG              96 Jugi Marbach                   4.53,8      0.37,9  (1251)  
SJog       ---  Wehrli Ramon                        88 St. Margrethen SG              8.08,8      0.04,9  (3763)  
VF           9. Wehrli Sibylla                      61 St. Margrethen SG             21.50,8      3.20,1  (3549)  
PM          33. Welz Angela                         96 Wald AR                        5.12,3      0.56,4  (1291)  
KB         ---  Welz Nino                           01 Wald AR                        2.32,7      1.37,4    (74)  
PM          49. Wendel Julia                        97 Lüchingen                      5.26,5      1.10,6  (1269)  
Schi1       31. Wendel Kathrin                      95 Altstätten SG                  9.09,8      1.59,0  (8006)  
VM          12. Wenk Markus, Ruethi (Rheintal)      80 KTV Oberriet                  18.26,3      1.48,6  (3338)  
S4M        DSQ  Wernli Ernst                        41 Berneck                         -----        disq   (806)  
Sch2        39. Wettmer Marcel                      93 Altstätten SG                  8.14,4      1.35,1  (2340)  
Sch3        11. Wettmer Peter                       89 Altstätten SG                  6.49,6      0.43,4  (2629)  
Schi1       17. Wettstein Jessica, Balgach          95 Jugi Balgach                   8.42,3      1.31,5  (1756)  
Schi1       81. Wider Etienne                       95 Au SG                         12.06,3      4.55,5  (1757)  
KB         ---  Wider Ives                          99 Au SG                          1.26,2      0.30,9  (9264)  
PM          65. Wider Joelle                        97 Au SG                          5.43,6      1.27,7  (1252)  
Schi3        2. Widmer Carmen                       90 Tägerwilen                     6.52,1      0.20,1  (2536)  
SJogi      ---  Widmer Lucy, Altstaetten            91 Pfadi Altstätten              16.23,3      7.32,3  (8055)  
Sch1         6. Widmer Max, Altstätten SG           94 KTV Altstätten                 7.16,8      0.19,9  (1942)  
SJog       ---  Widmer Max, Altstätten              94 KTV Altstätten                14.17,4      6.13,5  (3764)  
S1F          6. Widmer Wendy                        59 Altstätten SG                 34.13,4      5.34,6  (1053)  
KG         ---  Wild Désirée                        00 Rüschlikon                     2.26,4      1.32,3  (9073)  
Schi1       34. Wild Michele, Urnäsch               95 Skirenngruppe Alpin Urnäs      9.12,0      2.01,2  (1758)  
PK          64. Wild Philip                         97 Rüschlikon                     5.30,1      1.30,1  (1452)  
KB         ---  Wildhaber Sandro                    99 Kriessern                      1.27,9      0.32,6  (9265)  
Jun          6. Willi Romeo                         88 Lüchingen                     18.54,9      2.21,4  (3104)  
PK          25. Winter Robin                        96 A-Feldkirch                    4.48,0      0.48,0  (1481)  
Schi3       32. Wittenwiler Fabienne                90 Altstätten SG                  8.36,8      2.04,8  (2539)  
Schi3       19. Wittenwiler Tamara                  91 Altstätten SG                  7.57,6      1.25,6  (2538)  
VM          35. Wittwer Peter                       54 Wittenbach                    20.30,5      3.52,8  (3339)  
Sch3        14. Wohlwend Patrick, Sennwald          90 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        7.02,1      0.55,9  (2625)  
Sch1        24. Wolff Christopher, Balgach          94 Jugi Balgach                   8.15,8      1.18,9  (1943)  
KG         ---  Würsch Sarina, Oberriet SG          99 KTV Oberriet                   1.28,5      0.34,4  (9074)  
Schi2        2. Wurster Deborah                     92 Heerbrugg                      7.27,7      0.29,0  (2147)  
SJog       ---  Wurster Samuel, Heerbrugg           90 Three Generations              8.08,0      0.04,1  (3802)  
KG         ---  Wüst Alessia, Oberriet SG           99 KTV Oberriet                   2.21,3      1.27,2  (9075)  
PM          32. Wüst Cassandra, Altstätten SG       96 STV Altstätten                 5.11,3      0.55,4  (1253)  
Sch1        12. Wüst Elias                          94 Altstätten                     7.37,9      0.41,0  (1944)  
Schi1       47. Wüst Jasmin, Balgach                95 Jugi Balgach                   9.37,1      2.26,3  (1759)  
KG         ---  Wüst Livia                          01 Montlingen                     2.14,5      1.20,4  (9076)  
KG         ---  Wüst Livia                          99 Balgach                        1.17,8      0.23,7  (9102)  
KB         ---  Wüst Robin                          99 Montlingen                     1.55,7      1.00,4  (9266)  

Total 68



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.