Altstätter Städtlilauf 2004 - nach Name "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HKM          4. Tadese Abraham                      85 Eritrea                       26.59,6      0.54,6    (29)  
VM          21. Tagmann Urs, Altstätten SG          74 Buschor - Tagmann - Lüchi     19.13,9      2.36,2  (3334)  
KG         ---  Tanner Melanie                      99 Lüchingen                      1.12,7      0.18,6  (9134)  
PK           6. Tanner Michael                      96 Lüchingen                      4.24,3      0.24,3  (1479)  
PK          59. Tanner Michael, Heerbrugg           97 Jugi Heerbrugg                 5.23,2      1.23,2  (1449)  
KB         ---  Tassone Gian-Luca, Walenstadt       99 LR-Walenstadt                  0.57,8      0.02,5  (9336)  
Schi2        1. Tassone Michelle, Walenstadt        92 LR-Walenstadt                  6.58,7       -----  (2136)  
Sch1         4. Tassone Raffaele, Walenstadt        95 LR-Walenstadt                  7.15,7      0.18,8  (1959)  
Schi3       31. Taverna Doris, Unterwasser          90 MR Wildhaus                    8.34,6      2.02,6  (2529)  
Schi1       15. Tedde Giulia                        95 Hinterforst                    8.41,1      1.30,3  (1754)  
Schi2       25. Tedde Sara                          93 Hinterforst                    8.43,3      1.44,6  (2126)  
HKM         12. Testa Maurizio, I-Borgosesia (VC)   61 Comense                       28.24,4      2.19,4    (30)  
Sch2        54. Thuer Daniel                        93 Altstätten SG                  9.08,8      2.29,5  (2338)  
S2M         15. Thür Alex, Hinterforst SG           56 Donnschtig-Hüpfer 2           33.14,8      2.39,9   (422)  
KB         ---  Thür Cyrill                         99 Altstätten SG                  1.49,5      0.54,2  (9287)  
Jun          1. Thür Daniel, Hinterforst            88 STV Oberriet                  16.33,5       -----  (3102)  
SJog       ---  Thür Manuel, CH                     92 Pfadi Altstätten              13.46,7      5.42,8  (8032)  
KB         ---  Thür Marco                          98 Altstätten SG                  1.34,6      0.39,3  (9289)  
Sch2        50. Thür Marco                          93 Rebstein                       8.54,2      2.14,9  (2343)  
SJog       ---  Thür Raphael, Lüchingen             86 STV Lüchingen                  8.53,2      0.49,3  (3761)  
HKF         18. Thür Sandra                         74 Rebstein                      41.24,9     16.43,4  (3226)  
Jui          1. Thür Simone, Hinterforst            87 Donnschtig-Hüpfer             19.53,4       -----  (3004)  
KB         ---  Thür Yannick                        00 Altstätten SG                  1.47,5      0.52,2  (9288)  
KB         ---  Thurnheer Dennis                    98 Rebstein                       0.58,5      0.03,2  (9254)  
SJog       ---  Thurnheer Marc, CH                  92 Pfadi Altstätten              12.03,5      3.59,6  (8061)  
SJog       ---  Thurnherr Sandro, Altstätten SG     91 Pfadi Altstätten              11.51,2      3.47,3  (8090)  
Walking    ---  Thurnherr Simone, Oberriet SG       77 Aliez Hop                     20.01,9      0.24,4  (3910)  
KB         ---  Tinner Fabian, Sennwald             98 Jugi Sennwald                  1.13,5      0.18,2  (9255)  
KB         ---  Tinner Marc, Sennwald               00 Jugi Sennwald                  2.01,2      1.05,9  (9256)  
Sch1        36. Tobler Jan, Marbach SG              95 Jugi Marbach                   8.34,4      1.37,5  (1939)  
PK          52. Tobler Luca, Heerbrugg              97 Jugi Heerbrugg                 5.15,7      1.15,7  (1450)  
Sch1        48. Tobler Marco, Marbach SG            95 Jugi Marbach                   9.09,2      2.12,3  (1940)  
S3M          8. Totaro Gino, Altstaetten            49 Donnschtig-Hüpfer 3           37.53,2      8.01,6   (602)  
S1F          5. Treier  Ursula                      62 Lufingen                      33.34,8      4.56,0  (1052)  
VM          14. Treier Michael                      83 Altstätten                    18.34,7      1.57,0  (3335)  
KB         ---  Tribelhorn Fabrice                  01 St. Margrethen SG              2.03,0      1.07,7  (9257)  
KB         ---  Tribelhorn Morice                   98 St. Margrethen SG              1.35,8      0.40,5  (9258)  
Schi3       34. Triet Ramona                        90 Staad SG                       8.52,5      2.20,5  (2516)  
KG         ---  Trost Kim                           99 Eichenwies                     2.08,3      1.14,2  (9069)  
S4M          5. Trüssel Bruno                       44 Adlikon b.Regensdf            40.42,1      3.47,4   (803)  
VM          73. Trütsch Hanspeter, St. Gallen       53 LG St. Georgen                24.03,8      7.26,1  (3381)  
PM          46. Tuchan Veronique                    97 Marbach SG                     5.24,7      1.08,8  (1273)  
S1M         18. Türtscher Harald                    69 Mendrisio                     40.02,5      9.58,4   (216)  

Total 43



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.