Altstätter Städtlilauf 2004 - nach Name "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HKM          8. Rabattoni Dereje, I-Verbenia / Merg 83 GS Esercitc                   27.24,7      1.19,7    (44)  
Schi3        6. Ramsauer Caroline                   89 Urnäsch                        7.10,9      0.38,9  (2513)  
Sch3        16. Ramsauer Roland                     91 Urnäsch                        7.12,4      1.06,2  (2618)  
Walking    ---  Ramseier Andrea, Altstätten         68 Allez Hop                     20.47,8      1.10,3  (3907)  
PK          65. Ramseier Fabian                     97 Altstätten                     5.30,8      1.30,8  (1435)  
S2M         24. Raschle Franz                       58 Waldkirch                     36.15,7      5.40,8   (416)  
Schi1       23. Rechsteiner Jasmin, Altstätten SG   94 KTV Altstätten                 8.51,6      1.40,8  (1741)  
PK           8. Rechsteiner Lukas, Altstätten SG    96 KTV Altstätten                 4.26,7      0.26,7  (1436)  
KB         ---  Rechsteiner Marcel                  98 Altstätten SG                  1.00,5      0.05,2  (9307)  
Schi1        9. Rechsteiner Marina                  94 Altstätten SG                  8.26,9      1.16,1  (1742)  
SJog       ---  Rechsteiner Matthias                80 Altstaetten                   12.38,5      4.34,6  (3324)  
Jui          4. Rechsteiner Patricia                88 Heiden                        22.34,7      2.41,3  (3007)  
Sch3        21. Rechsteiner Reto                    89 Schachen b. Reute              7.24,7      1.18,5  (2632)  
PM          40. Rechsteiner Stephanie               97 Altstätten SG                  5.18,1      1.02,2  (1235)  
VM           4. Reichlin Dominik                    75 Zürich                        17.03,2      0.25,5  (3388)  
S1M         11. Reifler Koni                        74 Urnäsch                       35.12,7      5.08,6   (207)  
VM          33. Reller Beat                         68 Berneck                       20.22,2      3.44,5  (3358)  
KG         ---  Reller Nicole                       00 Berneck                        2.24,8      1.30,7  (9137)  
S2M         16. Rhyner Oswald                       58 Buchs SG                      33.56,4      3.21,5   (437)  
S3M          3. Richle Karl, Ebnat-Kappel           51 LRS Mosnang                   34.20,6      4.29,0   (607)  
Sch2         1. Riegg Fridolin, Filzbach            92 LAV Glarus                     6.39,3       -----  (2317)  
Jui          5. Riegg Rebecca, Filzbach             88 LAV Glarus                    23.01,3      3.07,9  (3009)  
Schi3       29. Riegg Seraina, Filzbach             91 LAV Glarus                     8.25,7      1.53,7  (2534)  
SJog       ---  Rietberger Jürg, Altstätten SG      86 Schöntalgarage Racer           8.55,9      0.52,0  (3776)  
Sch1        32. Rifici Kevin                        95 Altstätten SG                  8.28,7      1.31,8  (1953)  
PK          34. Rifici Sandro                       96 Altstätten SG                  4.55,3      0.55,3  (1471)  
Sch1        20. Riss Andrin                         94 Heiden                         8.11,6      1.14,7  (1928)  
Sch2         7. Riss Jan                            92 Heiden                         7.07,4      0.28,1  (2318)  
HKM          5. Rist Philipp, Jona                  71 LC Zürich                     27.02,0      0.57,0     (2)  
SJog       ---  Ritter Heinz                        70 Altstaetten                    8.16,7      0.12,8  (3800)  
KB         ---  Ritter Jonas                        01 Altstätten SG                  2.39,3      1.44,0  (9314)  
Schi1       10. Ritter Stefanie                     95 Degersheim                     8.31,0      1.20,2  (1743)  
PM          88. Ritter Svenja, Altstätten SG        97 STV Altstätten                 7.33,7      3.17,8  (1236)  
Walking    ---  Rodighiero Jacqueline, Lüchingen    58 Allez Hop 5                   23.47,0      4.09,5  (3908)  
SJogi      ---  Rodighiero Priska, Lüchingen        89 Allez Hop 3                   20.48,5     11.57,5  (3914)  
HKF         11. Rodighiero Sandra, Lüchingen        83 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       31.10,0      6.28,5   (109)  
SJogi      ---  Rohner Barbara, Altstätten SG       86 KTV Altstätten                14.17,9      5.26,9  (3530)  
SJogi      ---  Rohner Larissa, Altstätten SG       91 Jungschi Hüpfers              14.04,5      5.13,5  (3531)  
Schi1       51. Rohner Lena, Altstätten SG          94 KTV Altstätten                 9.42,2      2.31,4  (1744)  
Schi1       41. Rohner Mira, Altstätten SG          95 KTV Altstätten                 9.29,7      2.18,9  (1745)  
SJog       ---  Rohner Stefan, Altstätten SG        91 Pfadi Altstätten              20.45,9     12.42,0  (8051)  
Schi1       52. Rohr Michelle                       94 Filzbach                       9.43,5      2.32,7  (8017)  
Sch2         2. Rohr Patrick, Filzbach              92 LAV Glarus                     6.49,5      0.10,2  (2360)  
VM          79. Rohrbach Arthur                     47 Balgach                       25.17,2      8.39,5  (3325)  
VM          70. Rohrbach Felix                      84 Balgach                       23.32,4      6.54,7  (3326)  
SJogi      ---  Rohrbach Julia                      85 Balgach                       11.58,3      3.07,3  (3575)  
VF          29. Rohrbach Tina                       76 Zürich                        26.29,7      7.59,0  (3221)  
Sch1        63. Rolli Marco                         95 Altstätten SG                 12.44,1      5.47,2  (1929)  
S1M         17. Roth Markus                         65 Sargans                       39.48,0      9.43,9   (208)  
S2M         25. Ruppeiner Werner, St. Gallen        61 TV St. Georgen                36.32,4      5.57,5   (434)  
Schi2       29. Rusch Mirjam, Oberriet SG           93 STV Oberiet-Eichenwies         8.58,9      2.00,2  (2118)  
PK          20. Rüttimann Chris                     97 Widnau                         4.41,3      0.41,3  (1459)  
KG         ---  Rüttimann Fiona                     99 Widnau                         1.08,9      0.14,8  (9084)  

Total 53



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.