Altstätter Städtlilauf 2004 - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S1M         10. Mächler Emil, Lachen SZ             69 LG GÖRPS                      35.07,1      5.03,0   (214)  
HKM         15. Mächler Michael, Vorderthal         77 STV Wägital                   28.35,0      2.30,0     (3)  
HKM          7. Maffei Giuseppe                     74 I-Induno Olona                27.14,7      1.09,7     (1)  
S2M         18. Mafli Hans, Widnau                  61 MILA-Rheintal                 35.08,0      4.33,1   (415)  
Schi2       17. Magdika Olivia, Sennwald            93 STV Sennwald                   8.20,2      1.21,5  (2142)  
Schi3       25. Magdika Simone, Sennwald            90 STV Sennwald                   8.14,5      1.42,5  (2527)  
PM          13. Mähr Melanie, A-Feldkirch           97 TS Raffeisen Gisingen          4.51,4      0.35,5  (1230)  
Schi3        1. Malacarne Santina, Netstal          91 LAV Glarus                     6.32,0       -----  (2512)  
PK          78. Malacrida Franco                    97 Hinterforst                    5.46,0      1.46,0  (1430)  
PM          30. Mannhart Iris                       97 Sennwald                       5.09,6      0.53,7  (1297)  
Schi2       18. Mannhart Wim, Sennwald              92 STV Sennwald                   8.20,9      1.22,2  (2144)  
SJog       ---  Manser Thomas, Balgach              58 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyde     12.25,1      4.21,2  (3739)  
PM          10. Marquart Anja, Eichberg             96 STV Eichberg                   4.43,6      0.27,7  (1231)  
KG         ---  Marquart Debora, Eichberg           98 STV Eichberg                   1.04,3      0.10,2  (9038)  
Schi2       21. Marquart Melanie, Eichberg          93 STV Eichberg                   8.35,1      1.36,4  (2115)  
Schi2       38. Marquart Sandra                     93 Altstätten SG                  9.40,3      2.41,6 (13522)  
HKM         18. Marti Adrian, Altstätten SG         78 Donnschtig-Hüpfer 1           29.31,6      3.26,6    (20)  
HKM         20. Marti Fredi, Altstätten SG          74 Donnschtig Hüpfer             29.38,7      3.33,7    (10)  
Schi1       69. Marti Ramona, Rüthi SG              94 STV Rüthi                     10.45,9      3.35,1  (1768)  
Schi1       26. Marti Rebecca, Rüthi SG             94 STV Rüthi                      9.02,1      1.51,3  (1769)  
PK          45. Marxer Dominik                      96 Oberriet SG                    5.07,7      1.07,7  (1431)  
KB         ---  Marxer Florian, Oberriet SG         98 STV Oberriet                   1.14,2      0.18,9  (9231)  
KG         ---  Marxer Synthia                      02 FL-Mauren                      3.34,0      2.39,9  (9152)  
S1M         20. Marxer Urs                          71 Mauren                        41.48,2     11.44,1   (212)  
KG         ---  Marxer Xenia                        00 FL-Mauren FL                   2.12,9      1.18,8  (9039)  
Sch2        10. Mathieu Yanik                       93 Grub AR                        7.14,6      0.35,3  (2357)  
PM          14. Mattel Melissa, Altstätten          96 STV Altstätten                 4.52,4      0.36,5  (1232)  
KB         ---  Mattiello Raphael, Oberriet SG      98 KTV Oberriet                   1.15,8      0.20,5  (9232)  
KG         ---  Mattle Alina                        98 Rüthi SG                       1.26,8      0.32,7  (9148)  
Schi2       15. Mattle Anna-Selina, Rüthi SG        92 KTV Oberriet                   8.15,4      1.16,7  (2116)  
KB         ---  Mattle Curdin                       00 Rüthi SG                       1.50,5      0.55,2    (75)  
Sch3         2. Mattle Joel, Rüthi SG               89 KTV Oberriet                   6.13,3      0.07,1  (2613)  
KB         ---  Mattle Lars, Oberriet SG            98 KTV Oberriet                   1.38,3      0.43,0  (9233)  
KG         ---  Mattle Lorena, Oberriet SG          01 KTV Oberriet                   2.27,8      1.33,7  (9040)  
KB         ---  Mattle Mando                        98 Altstätten SG                  1.28,7      0.33,4  (9306)  
VM          60. Mattle Markus, Ruethi               67 KTV Oberriet                  22.19,0      5.41,3  (3379)  
SJogi      ---  Mattle Muriel, Altstätten           95 Pfadi Altstätten              12.56,0      4.05,0  (8080)  
Schi1       16. Mattle Rahel, Rüthi SG              94 KTV Oberriet                   8.41,7      1.30,9  (1734)  
KB         ---  Mattle Ramon                        98 Hinterforst                    1.11,5      0.16,2  (9327)  
KG         ---  Mattle Sarah                        00 Hinterforst                    2.30,0      1.35,9  (9141)  
SJog       ---  Mazenauer Rolf                      67 Widnau                         9.06,7      1.02,8  (3740)  
VM          61. Meier Beat, Oberriet                54 KTV Oberriet                  22.27,4      5.49,7  (3322)  
KB         ---  Meier Fabian                        98 Frauenfeld                     0.55,3       -----  (9234)  
Sch3         5. Meier Florian, Oberriet SG          89 KTV Oberriet                   6.23,7      0.17,5  (2614)  
KG         ---  Meier Ina-Maria, Oberriet SG        99 KTV Oberriet                   1.51,0      0.56,9  (9144)  
KB         ---  Meier Jan, Oberriet SG              01 KTV Oberriet                   2.36,4      1.41,1  (9338)  
VF          24. Meier Käthy                         61 Gais                          24.12,1      5.41,4  (3209)  
Sch1        16. Meier Kay, Altstätten SG            95 KTV Altstätten                 7.59,6      1.02,7  (1925)  
Sch2        25. Meier Marcel                        92 Gais                           7.43,5      1.04,2  (2315)  
SJogi      ---  Meier Tara, Altstätten              95 Pfadi Altstätten              16.21,1      7.30,1  (8089)  
Schi1       19. Meier Tara                          95 Altstätten                     8.43,9      1.33,1  (1735)  
S1M          3. Meier Thomas, Berneck               71 KTV Oberriet                  30.49,7      0.45,6   (206)  
HKF         14. Meierhans Katja                     65 Zürich                        35.49,2     11.07,7   (107)  
PK          22. Meile Ramon                         97 Kriessern                      4.44,4      0.44,4  (1432)  
VF           8. Meile Susanne                       69 Kriessern                     21.49,5      3.18,8  (3210)  
Sch1        13. Meile Yanick                        95 Kriessern                      7.40,1      0.43,2  (1927)  
SJog       ---  Meister Tobias, Altstaetten         ?? Pfadi Altstätten              11.04,9      3.01,0  (8085)  
SJogi      ---  Meli Denise, Altstätten SG          90 STV Altstätten                13.04,5      4.13,5  (3524)  
KB         ---  Meli Mike                           98 Rebstein                       1.06,8      0.11,5  (9337)  
HKM         34. Mendler Thomas                      80 St. Gallen                    35.36,5      9.31,5    (37)  
S3M          6. Merk Erwin                          52 Romanshorn                    36.10,4      6.18,8   (612)  
Sch2         5. Mittelholzer Andreas, Wolfertswil   92 Skirenngruppe Alpin Urnär      6.56,1      0.16,8  (2316)  
Schi1       44. Mitter Jessica                      95 Rebstein                       9.33,0      2.22,2  (8009)  
VF          19. Mitter Manuela                      69 Rebstein                      24.02,1      5.31,4  (1035)  
KG         ---  Mitter Melanie                      99 Rebstein                       1.41,8      0.47,7  (3230)  
KG         ---  Mlodischewski Sarah                 00 Rebstein                       1.56,5      1.02,4  (9103)  
HKF         16. Moll Lissi                          67 FL-Balzers                    41.22,6     16.41,1   (114)  
HKM         38. Moll Thomas                         67 FL-Balzers                    36.54,0     10.49,0    (36)  
VM          77. Moser  Hansruedi                    59 Hinterforst                   24.43,0      8.05,3  (3346)  
SJogi      ---  Moser Andrea, CH                    94 Pfadi Altstätten              16.22,0      7.31,0  (8073)  
KB         ---  Moser Timon, Hinterforst            98 Donnschtig Hüpfer              1.07,6      0.12,3  (9279)  
Schi1       67. Mösli Julia, Reute AR               95 TV Reute                      10.25,3      3.14,5  (1736)  
SJog       ---  Müggler Rafael, Altstätten SG       96 Pfadi Altstätten              12.01,0      3.57,1  (8069)  
KB         ---  Müggler Robin                       99 Lüchingen                      1.46,8      0.51,5  (9280)  
SJog       ---  Müggler Tobias, Altstätten          95 Pfadi Altstätten              12.28,4      4.24,5  (8053)  
SJogi      ---  Müller Denise, Altstätten SG        91 STV Altstätten                13.03,9      4.12,9  (3525)  
SJogi      ---  Müller Nicole                       78 Wohlen AG                     10.01,7      1.10,7  (3559)  
VM          51. Müller Ronald                       74 Arbon                         21.34,8      4.57,1  (3375)  
KG         ---  Müller Saskia                       99 Altstätten SG                  1.20,8      0.26,7  (9042)  
KG         ---  Müller Seraina                      99 Grabs                          1.56,3      1.02,2  (9043)  
VM          47. Müller Thomas                       86 Heiligkreuz (Mels)            21.25,7      4.48,0  (3347)  
KG         ---  Müller Ursina                       01 Grabs                          2.25,5      1.31,4  (9044)  
Sch2        17. Murer Philipp                       92 Kriessern                      7.24,3      0.45,0  (2350)  
Schi1       28. Murer Silvana, Kriessern            94 KTV Kriessern                  9.04,9      1.54,1  (8015)  
KB         ---  Mürzeler Marco                      98 Eschlikon TG                   1.16,6      0.21,3  (9235)  

Total 85



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.