Altstätter Städtlilauf 2004 - nach Name "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
VM          11. Lahcen Oussaadane                   68 Rorschacherberg               18.25,3      1.47,6  (3320)  
SJog       ---  Landolt Thomas                      87 Filzbach                       8.03,9       -----  (3799)  
SJogi      ---  Langenegger Heidi, Altstätten       91 KTV Altstätten                13.05,1      4.14,1  (3520)  
SJog       ---  Langenegger Sandro                  94 Altstätten SG                 13.09,8      5.05,9  (3793)  
KG         ---  Langenegger Vivienne                01 Rebstein                       2.00,1      1.06,0  (9146)  
HKF          1. Lebedeva Inna                       81 Ukraine                       24.41,5       -----   (106)  
SJogi      ---  Lengwiler Lilly, Balgach            64 Jugi Balgach                  11.21,6      2.30,6  (3521)  
Sch2        45. Lengwiler Pascal, Balgach           92 Jugi Balgach                   8.29,7      1.50,4  (2312)  
Schi1       78. Lerice Deborah, Montlingen          95 STV Obverriet-Eichwies        11.40,3      4.29,5  (1730)  
PK          43. Lerice Luca, Montlingen             97 STV Oberriet                   5.04,6      1.04,6  (1428)  
S2M          8. Leuzinger Urs, Räterschen           64 Sportclub IWC                 32.16,1      1.41,2   (412)  
HKF          8. Lichtensteiger Denise               74 Montlingen                    27.55,8      3.14,3   (118)  
SJog       ---  Lira Pietro, Marbach SG             74 Rheintaler Druckerei          11.48,9      3.45,0  (3783)  
S2M          6. Litscher Berni, Berneck             55 MILA Rheintal                 31.50,3      1.15,4   (413)  
HKM         21. Loacker Peter, A-Klaus-Weiler       73 LG-Montfort                   30.10,5      4.05,5    (41)  
KG         ---  Locher Rea                          99 Altstätten SG                  1.33,5      0.39,4  (9092)  
S2M         30. Locher Urs                          55 Schachen                      39.04,5      8.29,6   (414)  
PM          71. Locher Yara                         97 Altstätten                     5.54,5      1.38,6  (1259)  
PK          40. Loher Claudio                       96 Altstätten SG                  5.01,8      1.01,8  (1468)  
Sch1        54. Loher Colin, Oberriet SG            94 KTV Oberriet                   9.28,1      2.31,2  (1922)  
PM          83. Loher Giuliana                      97 Altstätten SG                  7.01,6      2.45,7  (1277)  
PM          18. Loher Olivia, Rüthi SG              96 STV Rüthi                      4.56,2      0.40,3  (1229)  
KB         ---  Loher Ramon                         98 Rüthi SG                       1.04,5      0.09,2  (9278)  
Sch2        34. Loher Sandro                        93 Altstätten SG                  8.09,6      1.30,3  (2332)  
KG         ---  Loher Silija                        98 Altstätten SG                  1.35,1      0.41,0  (9093)  
SJogi      ---  Löhrer Jasmin, Altstätten           93 Pfadi Altstätten              15.24,2      6.33,2  (8031)  
SJog       ---  Lüber Walter                        53 St. Gallen                     8.50,6      0.46,7  (3738)  
PK          69. Lüchinger Cedric                    97 Altstätten SG                  5.39,6      1.39,6  (1469)  
Sch2        32. Lüchinger Eric                      93 Lüchingen                      7.58,0      1.18,7  (2313)  
KB         ---  Lüchinger Joel                      99 Altstätten SG                  1.43,3      0.48,0  (9297)  
VM          13. Lüchinger Marco, Zürich             75 Buschor, Tagmann + Lüchin     18.27,1      1.49,4  (3345)  
Schi1       61. Lüchinger Michele, Oberriet SG      95 STV Oberriet                  10.02,1      2.51,3  (1731)  
KB         ---  Lüchinger Noah                      97 Altstätten SG                  1.20,1      0.24,8  (1429)  
Sch3         8. Lüchinger Pascal, Oberriet SG       91 KTV Oberriet                   6.47,1      0.40,9  (2612)  
KG         ---  Lüchinger Selin                     01 Montlingen                     2.09,7      1.15,6  (9037)  
VF           7. Lüchinger Silvia, Altstätten        78 KTV Oberriet                  21.37,0      3.06,3  (3208)  
SJogi      ---  Lüchinger Spohn Margot, St. Gallen  62 Family Spohn                  10.16,5      1.25,5  (3578)  
VF          16. Luchsinger Gabi                     79 Kaltbrunn                     23.33,7      5.03,0  (1028)  
SJog       ---  Ludwig Michael, Altstätten SG       87 Pfadi Altstätten              11.14,3      3.10,4  (8039)  
VM          71. Lüthi Hansueli                      53 Waldstatt                     23.59,0      7.21,3  (3373)  
Schi2       42. Lüthi Olivia, Altstätten SG         93 STV Altstätten                10.01,9      3.03,2  (2114)  
SJogi      ---  Lüthi Olivia, Altstätten SG         93 Pfadi Altstätten              16.20,4      7.29,4  (8075)  
Sch1        59. Lüthi Valentin, Altstätten SG       95 KTV Altstätten                10.31,8      3.34,9  (1924)  
SJog       ---  Lüthi Valentin, CH                  95 Pfadi Altstätten              18.21,8     10.17,9  (8047)  
SJog       ---  Lutz Samuel, Lüchingen              96 Pfadi Altstätten              11.36,2      3.32,3  (8078)  
VM          82. Lutz Stefan, Eichberg               73 STV Eichdberg                 26.41,0     10.03,3  (3321)  

Total 46



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.