Altstätter Städtlilauf 2004 - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PK           1. Kaiser Simon                        96 Gams                           4.00,0       -----  (1457)  
Sch1        40. Kammerlander Eric, Rebstein         95 TV Rebstein                    8.46,8      1.49,9  (1954)  
Schi3       26. Kanga Nadia, Sennwald               91 STV Sennwald                   8.20,0      1.48,0  (2526)  
S2M         13. Kappeler Xaver                      56 Rossrüti                      33.10,2      2.35,3   (435)  
SJogi      ---  Kaufmann Brigitte, Altstätten SG    91 Pfadi Altstätten              12.52,5      4.01,5  (8066)  
SJog       ---  Kaufmann Martin, Altstätten SG      94 Pfadi Altstätten              12.59,3      4.55,4  (8074)  
Schi2       24. Kaufmann Sarah                      92 Eichberg                       8.42,4      1.43,7  (2148)  
Sch3        34. Kaufmann Thomas                     90 Eichberg                       9.37,4      3.31,2  (2637)  
KG         ---  Keel Chantal                        01 Altstätten SG                  2.00,9      1.06,8  (9138)  
Schi3       11. Keel Nina                           90 Thal                           7.38,5      1.06,5  (2508)  
KG         ---  Kehl Sarah                          98 Altstätten SG                  1.19,9      0.25,8  (9098)  
VF          23. Keller Lucia, Kirchberg SG          59 KTV Wil                       24.11,2      5.40,5  (1033)  
KB         ---  Keller Marvin                       01 Steg im Tösstal                2.05,5      1.10,2  (9331)  
KB         ---  Keller Mike                         98 Steg im Tösstal                1.26,6      0.31,3  (9330)  
Schi3       20. Keller Tanja                        91 Tiefencastel                   7.59,9      1.27,9  (2509)  
S1M          4. Kern Hans, Rehetobel                65 SV Rehetobel                  31.02,6      0.58,5   (205)  
VF          15. Kern Irene                          63 Rehetobel                     23.14,5      4.43,8  (3205)  
HKM         35. Kessler Lukas                       78 Altstätten SG                 36.03,3      9.58,3    (50)  
HKM          9. Kliem Roger, Weinfelden             76 LC Frauenfeld                 27.46,5      1.41,5    (26)  
KG         ---  Kluser Denise                       00 Marbach SG                     1.51,7      0.57,6  (9030)  
KG         ---  Kluser Martina                      98 Eichberg                       1.08,4      0.14,3  (9031)  
KG         ---  Kluser Mirjam                       98 Marbach SG                     1.24,3      0.30,2  (9032)  
Schi1        5. Kluser Nadine                       95 Hinterforst                    7.57,5      0.46,7  (1727)  
VM          39. Kluser Roland, Oberriet             71 KTV Oberriet                  20.45,5      4.07,8  (3318)  
PM          35. Kluser Selina                       97 Hinterforst                    5.13,6      0.57,7  (1222)  
VF          20. Knecht Anita, Walzenhausen          84 BSG Vorderland diä einä       24.08,2      5.37,5  (3206)  
HKM         28. Knechtle Iwan                       71 Appenzell                     32.29,2      6.24,2    (32)  
KG         ---  Knechtle Lea                        02 Appenzell                      2.54,5      2.00,4  (9130)  
SJog       ---  Knup Urs                            44 Frauenfeld                    13.25,9      5.22,0  (3733)  
PM          11. Knür Kiki-May                       96 Hinterforst                    4.49,7      0.33,8  (1286)  
Jun         10. Kobald Mario, FL-Mauren FL          85 Speedskating Liechtenstei     25.46,2      9.12,7  (3109)  
VM          80. Kobald Urs                          83 FL-Mauren                     25.40,4      9.02,7  (3371)  
SJog       ---  Kobelt Daniel, Lüchingen            86 STV Lüchingen                  8.54,0      0.50,1  (3734)  
SJog       ---  Kobelt Kuno                         39 Marbach                        9.38,4      1.34,5  (3787)  
Sch2        43. Kobelt Manuel, Marbach SG           93 Jugi Marbach                   8.23,9      1.44,6  (2309)  
Sch1        30. Kobelt Michael, Marbach SG          94 Jugi Marbach                   8.25,1      1.28,2  (1916)  
Sch1        46. Kobler Benjamin, Oberriet SG        94 KTV Oberriet                   8.59,5      2.02,6  (1917)  
SJogi      ---  Kobler Nathalie, Altstätten SG      94 Pfadi Altstätten              13.18,6      4.27,6  (8083)  
VM          44. Kobler Reiner, Rüthi                81 STV Rüthi                     21.16,3      4.38,6  (3368)  
Sch1        17. Kobler Sandro, Rüthi SG             94 STV Rüthi                      8.08,1      1.11,2  (1919)  
KB         ---  Kobler Stephan, Rüthi (Rheintal)    98 STV Rüthi                      1.40,5      0.45,2  (9230)  
Schi1       57. Kobler Tamara, Oberriet SG          95 STV Oberriet-Eichwies          9.54,2      2.43,4  (1728)  
PK          16. Kobler Tobias, Kobelwald            96 KTV Oberriet                   4.34,3      0.34,3  (1472)  
Sch2        44. Kohler Dimitri                      93 Altstätten SG                  8.25,3      1.46,0  (2334)  
Sch2         9. Kohler Ronny                        92 Herisau                        7.11,1      0.31,8  (2359)  
Schi1       58. Kolb Jasmine, Altstätten            95 STV Altstätten                 9.56,0      2.45,2  (1729)  
Sch1         7. Kolb Pascal, Oberriet SG            94 KTV Oberriet                   7.17,2      0.20,3  (1920)  
KG         ---  Kolb Sahro, Altstätten SG           98 STV Altstätten                 0.59,8      0.05,7  (9033)  
PK          27. Kolb Samuel, Oberriet SG            96 KTV Oberriet                   4.49,5      0.49,5  (1425)  
KG         ---  Kölbener Felizia                    98 Altstätten SG                  1.42,8      0.48,7  (9110)  
PM          70. Kölbener Selina                     96 Altstätten SG                  5.51,9      1.36,0  (1272)  
SJog       ---  Kölbener Urban, Altstätten SG       95 Pfadi Altstätten              13.33,3      5.29,4  (8064)  
HKM         31. Koller Daniel                       77 Altstaetten                   34.08,5      8.03,5    (51)  
Schi2       26. Koller Irina, Altstätten SG         93 KTV Altstätten                 8.44,8      1.46,1  (2135)  
VF          34. Koller Jeanine, Wienacht-Tobel      85 BSG Vorderland diä einä       36.59,9     18.29,2  (3207)  
KB         ---  Koller Joel                         99 Altstätten SG                  1.52,4      0.57,1  (9295)  
S2M          5. Koller Melchior                     62 Eichberg                      31.30,2      0.55,3   (411)  
SJog       ---  Konrad Matthias, Balgach            62 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyde     13.17,7      5.13,8  (3735)  
KG         ---  Köppel Rahel, Rebstein              98 TV Rebstein                    0.56,7      0.02,6  (9034)  
PK          30. Kotthoff Christopher                97 Rebstein                       4.52,4      0.52,4  (1426)  
KG         ---  Kotthoff Lea                        99 Rebstein                       1.06,0      0.11,9  (9035)  
PK          44. Kountiche Karim                     97 Lüchingen                      5.07,0      1.07,0  (1476)  
Sch1        52. Kounticne Malik                     94 Altstätten                     9.22,3      2.25,4  (1955)  
SJog       ---  Kounticne Malik, Altstätten         94 Pfadi Altstätten              13.26,9      5.23,0  (8065)  
Sch1        49. Kovacs Gabor, Reute AR              94 TV Reute                       9.16,8      2.19,9  (1427)  
PM          17. Kretz Nicole, Oberriet SG           96 STV Oberriet                   4.55,5      0.39,6  (1223)  
HKM          1. Krob Vincent                        80 Kenia                         26.05,0       -----    (40)  
SJog       ---  Kuhn Michael, Altstätten SG         77 Schöntalgarage Jogger          8.50,6      0.46,7  (3775)  
PM          43. Kühnis Alina, Oberriet SG           96 KTV Oberriet                   5.21,4      1.05,5  (1225)  
SJogi      ---  Kühnis Maria                        61 Hinterforst                    9.48,7      0.57,7  (3568)  
KB         ---  Kühnis Mauro, Oberriet SG           98 KTV Oberriet                   1.18,3      0.23,0  (9291)  
SJog       ---  Kühnis Peter                        55 Hinterforst                    8.50,0      0.46,1  (3789)  
Sch2        12. Kühnis Thomas                       92 Hinterforst                    7.17,5      0.38,2  (2310)  
HKM          2. Kulkov Oleg                         78 Russland                      26.51,7      0.46,7    (16)  
SJogi      ---  Küng Dominique, Altstätten SG       96 Jungschi Hüpfers              14.21,9      5.30,9  (3519)  
SJog       ---  Küng Hanspeter                      64 Altstätten SG                  8.57,7      0.53,8  (3788)  
Schi2       23. Küng Nina                           93 Grabs                          8.40,6      1.41,9  (2112)  
Sch2        52. Küng Samuel, Oberriet SG            93 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        8.57,0      2.17,7  (2311)  
SJog       ---  Küng Samuel, Altstätten             93 Pfadi Altstätten              12.39,6      4.35,7  (8070)  
Sch1        27. Küng Tobias                         94 Grabs                          8.21,1      1.24,2  (1921)  
Schi3       22. Künzle Jeanine                      90 Thal                           8.05,4      1.33,4  (2510)  
Schi3       27. Künzle Vreni, Unterwasser           91 MR Wildhaus                    8.22,5      1.50,5  (2530)  
S1M         14. Künzler Andreas                     70 Marbach SG                    38.25,9      8.21,8   (210)  
KG         ---  Künzler Jil                         00 Marbach SG                     3.11,9      2.17,8  (9133)  
SJog       ---  Künzler Marcel, Balgach             70 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyde     11.34,7      3.30,8  (3737)  
KG         ---  Künzler Maya                        99 Marbach SG                     1.17,7      0.23,6  (9132)  
Schi2        5. Kurath Eliane                       93 Gams                           7.39,9      0.41,2  (2113)  
PM           3. Kurath Tina                         96 Gams                           4.29,5      0.13,6  (1227)  
KG         ---  Kuratli Julia                       01 Rebstein                       1.58,4      1.04,3  (9135)  
KG         ---  Kuster Irina                        00 Altstätten SG                  2.37,9      1.43,8  (9036)  

Total 90



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.