Altstätter Städtlilauf 2004 - nach Name "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PK          28. Eberle Philipp, Balgach             96 Jugi Balgach                   4.50,2      0.50,2  (1409)  
KB         ---  Ebneter Marvin                      00 Rebstein                       2.25,4      1.30,1  (9275)  
S1F          4. Ebneter Rina, Ruethi                55 Mila                          33.09,4      4.30,6  (1051)  
Schi2       14. Eggenberger Anja, Eichberg          93 STV Eichberg                   8.11,4      1.12,7  (2104)  
KG         ---  Eggenberger Flurina                 98 Altstätten                     1.15,7      0.21,6  (9017)  
Schi1       36. Egli Angela, Eichberg               95 STV Eichberg                   9.23,0      2.12,2  (1713)  
KG         ---  Egli Caroline                       99 Marbach SG                     1.27,5      0.33,4  (9018)  
SJog       ---  Egli Michael                        79 Herisau                       10.03,7      1.59,8  (3715)  
KG         ---  Egli Valentina                      99 Marbach SG                     1.38,9      0.44,8  (9019)  
S2M         21. Eichenberger Bruno, Altstaetten     60 Donnschtig Huepfer            35.35,9      5.01,0   (405)  
S1F          7. Eicher Helen                        59 Balgach                       38.21,4      9.42,6  (1057)  
PK          82. Eichmann Fabio, Heerbrugg           96 Jugi Heerbrugg                 5.48,6      1.48,6  (1410)  
S2M         27. Eigenmann Markus                    62 Altenrhein                    36.52,6      6.17,7   (423)  
PM           6. Eigenmann Michelle                  96 Kriessern                      4.35,0      0.19,1  (1212)  
Sch3         1. Elmer Hannes, Filzbach              89 LAV Glarus                     6.06,2       -----  (2638)  
HKM         23. Engstler Richard, A-Göfis           71 LG Montfort                   31.01,9      4.56,9    (42)  
PK          10. Enz Christoph, Marbach SG           96 Jugi Marbach                   4.27,8      0.27,8  (1411)  
KB         ---  Ergens Björn                        98 Altstätten SG                  1.19,5      0.24,2  (9215)  
VM          26. Ergens Erwin                        68 Altstätten SG                 19.45,8      3.08,1  (3306)  
KG         ---  Ergens Nina                         00 Altstätten                     1.54,8      1.00,7  (9020)  
VM          34. Eschenmoser Samuel, Lüchingen       85 STV Lüchingen                 20.23,8      3.46,1  (3307)  
S1M         19. Esebali Bayram                      72 Heerbrugg                     41.44,7     11.40,6   (215)  
SJog       ---  Esser Carli, Altstaetten            89 KTV Altstätten                14.25,5      6.21,6  (3716)  
Schi1       13. Eugster Alessandra, Altstätten SG   94 STV Altstätten                 8.38,2      1.27,4  (1714)  
SJogi      ---  Eugster Anna, Speicher              92 Familie Eugster               11.30,1      2.39,1  (3510)  
Schi2       19. Eugster Anna                        92 Speicher                       8.24,7      1.26,0  (2146)  
KG         ---  Eugster Carol                       99 Altstätten SG                  1.13,9      0.19,8  (9090)  
KB         ---  Eugster Joel                        98 Altstätten SG                  1.27,9      0.32,6  (9313)  
SJog       ---  Eugster Martin, Speicher            54 Familie Eugster               11.30,9      3.27,0  (3717)  
KB         ---  Eugster Nando                       99 Altstätten SG                  2.03,1      1.07,8  (9302)  
KG         ---  Eugster Noemi                       02 Altstätten SG                  2.40,9      1.46,8  (9114)  
VM          62. Eugster Philipp, Reute AR           78 TV Reute                      22.33,7      5.56,0  (3308)  
Sch1        26. Eugster Ramon                       94 Widnau                         8.19,5      1.22,6  (1963)  
PK          46. Eugster Robin                       97 Widnau                         5.08,4      1.08,4  (1485)  
VF          31. Eugster Sonja, Heiden               86 BSG Vorderland diä anderä     27.38,5      9.07,8  (3202)  
Sch1        50. Eugster Sven                        95 Hinterforst                    9.18,8      2.21,9  (1950)  
VM          19. Eugster Thomas, Reute AR            80 TV Reute                      18.47,3      2.09,6  (3309)  

Total 37



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.