Altstätter Städtlilauf 2004 - nach Name "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S2M         11. Bänziger Peter, Rehetobel           59 SV Rehetobel                  32.44,7      2.09,8   (426)  
Sch2        30. Bänziger Sandro                     93 Rehetobel                      7.56,4      1.17,1  (2331)  
Sch3        25. Bardill Andrea, Pany                91 Jugi Pany                      7.34,7      1.28,5  (2604)  
Schi3       13. Bartholet Claudia                   91 Flums                          7.40,4      1.08,4  (2522)  
KB         ---  Bartholet Dario                     00 Widnau                         1.20,1      0.24,8    (71)  
KB         ---  Bartholet Fabio                     98 Widnau                         1.10,6      0.15,3    (72)  
Schi2       20. Bartholet Jana                      93 Hinterforst                    8.33,2      1.34,5  (2101)  
KB         ---  Bartholet Lars                      99 Hinterforst                    1.18,9      0.23,6  (9201)  
PK          41. Bartholet Sandro                    96 Widnau                         5.03,3      1.03,3  (1484)  
PM          31. Baumann Annick                      97 Altstätten                     5.10,6      0.54,7  (1255)  
KB         ---  Baumann Elia                        99 Altstätten                     1.37,1      0.41,8  (9273)  
VM          64. Baumann Hubert, D-Neukirch          57 SC Scheidegg                  22.37,8      6.00,1  (3362)  
Schi2        9. Baumgarnter Denise, Altstätten      93 KTV Altstätten                 7.51,9      0.53,2  (2102)  
Schi1       43. Baumgartner Corina, Altstätten SG   95 KTV Altstätten                 9.32,3      2.21,5  (1705)  
PM          44. Baumgartner Corinne, Oberriet SG    96 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        5.23,1      1.07,2  (1706)  
SJogi      ---  Baumgartner Denise, Altstätten SG   93 KTV Altstätten                11.19,8      2.28,8  (3501)  
KG         ---  Baumgartner Janine                  98 Altstätten SG                  1.15,0      0.20,9  (9002)  
Sch2        35. Baumgartner Marco                   93 Altstätten SG                  8.10,0      1.30,7  (2341)  
KB         ---  Baumgartner Mario                   99 Altstätten SG                  1.32,2      0.36,9  (9202)  
S1M          2. Baumgartner Markus, Mörschwil       68 LC Uzwil                      30.29,1      0.25,0   (220)  
KG         ---  Baumgartner Michelle                99 Montlingen                     1.40,8      0.46,7  (9150)  
KG         ---  Baumgartner Simone, Oberriet SG     99 STV Oberiet-Eichenwies         1.39,5      0.45,4  (9003)  
PM          74. Baumgartner Tara                    97 Altstätten SG                  6.07,0      1.51,1  (1271)  
Schi1       37. Baumgartner Tonya, Altstätten SG    94 STV Altstätten                 9.24,5      2.13,7  (1776)  
HKF          9. Bechtiger Iris, Wald AR             73 SV Rehetobel                  28.07,3      3.25,8   (116)  
S3M         11. Bechtiger Walter                    54 Zürich                        43.53,3     14.01,7   (606)  
S3M         10. Becker Manfred                      47 Widnau                        42.00,1     12.08,5   (609)  
SJog       ---  Beckmann Rainer                     44 Gachnang                      10.47,6      2.43,7  (3701)  
S4M          3. Beeli Karl                          41 Gossau                        37.49,7      0.55,0   (807)  
KG         ---  Bekhtari Salua                      98 Rüthi SG                       1.30,2      0.36,1  (9149)  
KG         ---  Belmega Franziska, A-Feldkirch      01 TS Raiffeisen Gisingen         1.26,4      0.32,3  (9004)  
PK          11. Belorf Karim                        96 Widnau                         4.28,4      0.28,4  (1402)  
KG         ---  Bendixen Louise                     00 Altstätten SG                  1.44,4      0.50,3  (9005)  
PM          73. Benz Alina                          97 Altstätten SG                  6.02,5      1.46,6  (1268)  
SJogi      ---  Benz Cordula                        72 Montlingen                    10.10,9      1.19,9  (3566)  
VM          31. Benz Elmar, Appenzell               78 KTV Oberriet                  20.14,3      3.36,6  (3369)  
S2M         14. Benz Felix, Heerbrugg               60 Mila 2                        33.10,8      2.35,9   (439)  
SJog       ---  Benz Heini                          56 Altstätten                    10.33,6      2.29,7  (3702)  
KG         ---  Benz Katharina                      02 Altstätten                     2.44,3      1.50,2  (9006)  
KG         ---  Benz Renee                          00 Altstätten SG                  1.32,1      0.38,0  (9007)  
KB         ---  Benz Richard                        00 Altstätten                     1.44,4      0.49,1  (9203)  
VM          67. Benz Roger                          66 Altstätten                    23.11,7      6.34,0  (3303)  
KB         ---  Benz Sean                           98 Altstätten SG                  1.09,9      0.14,6  (9204)  
KG         ---  Benz Simea                          01 Altstätten SG                  2.22,7      1.28,6  (9041)  
SJog       ---  Benz Thomas, Lüchingen              79 STV Lüchingen                 10.37,2      2.33,3  (3703)  
SJogi      ---  Berger- Hutter Claudia              74 Sarmenstorf                   10.01,5      1.10,5  (3557)  
KG         ---  Berger Dominique                    02 Sarmenstorf                    2.44,8      1.50,7  (9078)  
SJog       ---  Berger Roland                       76 Sarmenstorf                   10.49,5      2.45,6  (3771)  
Sch2        29. Bergmann Carlo                      93 Altstätten SG                  7.53,8      1.14,5  (2302)  
SJog       ---  Bergmann Carlo, Altstätten SG       93 Pfadi Altstätten              12.54,0      4.50,1  (8030)  
Schi1       70. Bergmann Sarah                      95 Altstätten SG                 10.47,2      3.36,4  (8005)  
KB         ---  Bergmann Tobia                      98 Altstätten SG                  1.36,5      0.41,2  (9326)  
VF          32. Bergmann Trudi                      67 Altstätten SG                 27.46,7      9.16,0  (3229)  
S2M         20. Bernegger Andy                      56 Lüchingen                     35.29,4      4.54,5   (401)  
KB         ---  Betschart Ramon                     98 Kriessern                      1.08,2      0.12,9  (9274)  
Schi1       11. Betschart Sarina, Kriessern         94 KTV Kriessern                  8.32,9      1.22,1  (1764)  
PK           2. Betschart Tobias, Kriessern         96 KTV Kriessern                  4.00,8      0.00,8  (1454)  
Sch3        19. Beyeler Lukas, Oberriet SG          91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        7.19,6      1.13,4  (2605)  
VM          10. Beyeler Marius                      63 Oberriet SG                   18.22,6      1.44,9  (3376)  
PM          27. Beyeler Selina, Oberriet SG         96 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        5.05,1      0.49,2  (1202)  
SJogi      ---  Biedermann Aline, Altstätten SG     94 Pfadi Altstätten              11.52,6      3.01,6  (8079)  
VM          16. Bischof Daniel                      67 Mörschwil                     18.41,1      2.03,4  (3363)  
Schi3       16. Bischof Desiree, Montlingen         91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        7.49,8      1.17,8  (2502)  
SJog       ---  Bischofberger Reto, Balgach         66 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyde     13.17,1      5.13,2  (3704)  
PM          52. Bislin Alexandra                    96 Gams                           5.28,6      1.12,7  (1203)  
Sch2         8. Bislin Philipp, Gams                93 Kinderlauf Gruppe-Lichten      7.10,6      0.31,3  (2303)  
PM          12. Boehrer Enya                        97 Heerbrugg                      4.50,4      0.34,5  (1204)  
KB         ---  Boehrer Jaro                        99 Heerbrugg                      1.08,8      0.13,5  (9205)  
Sch1        21. Boehrer Josua                       95 Heerbrugg                      8.12,4      1.15,5  (1901)  
KB         ---  Boettcher Jan                       00 Rebstein                       2.23,6      1.28,3  (9324)  
Schi1       14. Böhler Denise, A-Feldkirch          94 TS Raiffeisen Gisingen         8.39,4      1.28,6  (1707)  
Sch1        23. Bond Ismael                         95 Widnau                         8.14,9      1.18,0  (1961)  
SJogi      ---  Bont Michelle, Altstätten SG        91 Pfadi Altstätten              12.33,6      3.42,6  (8048)  
SJogi      ---  Bont Noemi, Altstätten              96 Pfadi Altstätten              12.20,1      3.29,1  (8082)  
SJog       ---  Bont Pascal, Altstätten SG          94 Pfadi Altstätten              11.43,0      3.39,1  (8040)  
HKM         45. Bossart Marcel                      86 Buchs SG                      48.19,5     22.14,5    (24)  
SJog       ---  Bosshart Philipp                    60 Altstätten SG                 12.16,3      4.12,4  (3805)  
SJog       ---  Bosshart Raphael                    97 Altstätten SG                 12.06,9      4.03,0  (3806)  
Sch1        22. Brack Luca, Marbach SG              94 Jugi Marbach                   8.13,3      1.16,4  (1902)  
PM          42. Brack Tanja                         96 Marbach SG                     5.20,6      1.04,7  (1296)  
Schi1       64. Brassel Yvonne                      94 Altstätten SG                 10.19,1      3.08,3  (1779)  
KB         ---  Breitenmoser Dario, Oberriet SG     99 STV Oberriet                   1.34,4      0.39,1  (9206)  
PK          36. Breitenmoser Dave, Eichenwies       97 STV Oberriet                   4.57,1      0.57,1  (1403)  
KB         ---  Breitenmoser Gabriel, Oberriet SG   01 STV Oberriet                   1.56,5      1.01,2  (9207)  
S2M         22. Breitenmoser Ignaz, Marbach         59 MILA Rheintal                 35.58,8      5.23,9   (427)  
KB         ---  Bremgartner Cedric                  99 Oberriet SG                    1.43,1      0.47,8  (9334)  
KB         ---  Bremgartner Joel                    99 Oberriet SG                    1.55,8      1.00,5  (9333)  
VF          10. Brocker Andrea                      71 Lüchingen                     21.56,6      3.25,9  (3224)  
KB         ---  Brocker Damian                      99 Lüchingen                      1.17,1      0.21,8  (9283)  
PM          77. Brocker Julia                       97 Lüchingen                      6.28,7      2.12,8  (1265)  
VM          50. Broekstra Daniel                    78 Rorschach                     21.33,7      4.56,0  (3304)  
S2M          7. Browne David, Vilters               64 Lauftreff Mels                31.59,7      1.24,8   (430)  
KB         ---  Bruderer Marlon                     98 Lüchingen                      1.19,9      0.24,6  (9298)  
HKF          2. Brühlisauer Marianne, Appenzell     68 LC-Uzwil                      25.23,0      0.41,5   (105)  
VF          18. Brülisauer Jolanda                  82 Haslen AI                     24.00,9      5.30,2  (1030)  
VM           2. Brünisholz Nik, Brugg AG            ?? LSG Brugg                     16.50,3      0.12,6  (3387)  
KG         ---  Brunner Fabia                       00 Altstätten SG                  2.25,8      1.31,7  (9010)  
SJog       ---  Brunner Heinz, Rebstein             52 Biene Flitzer 1               10.34,6      2.30,7  (3705)  
PM           7. Brunner Jana                        97 Altstätten SG                  4.37,7      0.21,8  (1205)  
PM          61. Brunner Michèle                     97 Lüchingen                      5.39,3      1.23,4  (1206)  
VM          43. Brunner Peter                       58 St. Gallen                    21.11,3      4.33,6  (3342)  
HKM         44. Brunner Richard                     76 St. Gallen                    40.37,4     14.32,4    (17)  
SJogi      ---  Brunner Salome, Altstätten SG       94 KTV Altstätten                14.15,5      5.24,5  (3502)  
Schi1        3. Brunner Salome                      94 Altstätten SG                  7.44,9      0.34,1  (1777)  
KB         ---  Brunner Stefan                      98 Lüchingen                      1.08,3      0.13,0  (9208)  
Schi3       17. Brunold Bettina, Vella              91 SC Vella                       7.50,5      1.18,5  (2519)  
PK          47. Büchel Alexander, Rüthi SG          96 STV Rüthi                      5.10,4      1.10,4  (1404)  
SJog       ---  Büchel Daniel, Rebstein             88 Familie Büchel                 9.12,2      1.08,3  (3772)  
KB         ---  Büchel Gianluca                     98 Kriessern                      1.05,5      0.10,2  (9209)  
S2M         19. Büchel Helmut                       64 Heerbrugg                     35.24,7      4.49,8   (403)  
KG         ---  Büchel Janine, Oberriet SG          98 KTV Oberriet                   1.11,2      0.17,1  (9011)  
KG         ---  Büchel Janine                       01 Oberriet SG                    2.04,4      1.10,3  (9120)  
KB         ---  Büchel Jann, Oberriet SG            98 KTV Oberriet                   1.39,0      0.43,7  (9143)  
PM           9. Büchel Jasmin, Oberriet SG          96 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        4.41,8      0.25,9  (1207)  
PM          79. Büchel Jasmin, Oberriet SG          97 KTV Oberriet                   6.46,5      2.30,6  (1285)  
SJog       ---  Büchel Marco, Rebstein              90 Familie Büchel                10.02,9      1.59,0  (3706)  
PK          33. Büchel Marco, Balgach               97 Jugi Balgach                   4.54,3      0.54,3  (1405)  
SJog       ---  Büchel Martin, Rebstein             59 Familie Büchel                 9.47,6      1.43,7  (3778)  
PM          80. Büchel Michelle, Altstätten SG      96 Jugi Altstätten                6.53,8      2.37,9  (1270)  
SJog       ---  Büchel Philipp, Rebstein            93 Familie Büchel                10.31,8      2.27,9  (3707)  
SJog       ---  Büchel Silvan, Altstätten SG        93 Pfadi Altstätten              10.50,3      2.46,4  (8067)  
Sch2        56. Büchel Stefan                       92 Altstätten SG                  9.57,6      3.18,3  (2342)  
PM          16. Büchel Svenja                       96 Kriessern                      4.54,8      0.38,9  (1208)  
Schi1       48. Büchel Tamara, Rüthi (Rheintal)     95 STV Rüthi                      9.40,2      2.29,4  (1709)  
PM           5. Bücheler Alena, Goldach             96 LG Bodensee                    4.33,4      0.17,5  (1209)  
KG         ---  Bücheler Luana, Goldach             98 LG Bodensee                    0.58,2      0.04,1  (9012)  
VF          30. Büchler Silvia                      69 Herisau                       27.37,5      9.06,8  (3201)  
Sch3         4. Bühler Jürg                         91 Thal                           6.23,1      0.16,9  (2607)  
Sch2        16. Bühler Ueli                         93 Thal                           7.23,8      0.44,5  (2351)  
Schi1       53. Bünter Adina                        95 Eichberg                       9.44,2      2.33,4  (1719)  
Schi2       34. Bünter Katrin                       93 Balgach                        9.07,0      2.08,3  (2138)  
Sch1        42. Bünter Stephan                      95 Balgach                        8.50,6      1.53,7  (1960)  
KB         ---  Bünter Valentin                     99 Eichberg                       1.29,7      0.34,4  (9320)  
KG         ---  Bürki Andrea                        98 Berneck                        0.54,1       -----  (9139)  
Sch3        10. Bürki Daniel, Lüchingen             91 STV Oberriet-Eichwies          6.48,0      0.41,8  (2608)  
SJog       ---  Bürki Roland, Lüchingen             85 Biene Flitzer 1                8.04,4      0.00,5  (3708)  
HKM         39. Burtscher Martin, A-Bludenz         75 BH-Bludenz                    36.57,3     10.52,3    (43)  
KG         ---  Buschor Alisa-Jona                  00 Altstätten SG                  1.43,3      0.49,2  (9151)  
VM           7. Buschor Andreas, Altstätten SG      73 Buschor, Tagmann + Lüchin     17.56,4      1.18,7  (3343)  
PM          59. Buschor Anna Sophia                 97 Lüchingen                      5.37,7      1.21,8  (1261)  
PK          73. Buschor Jesco                       96 Altstätten SG                  5.42,5      1.42,5  (1406)  
KB         ---  Buschor Jodok                       01 Altstätten SG                  2.10,2      1.14,9  (9310)  
KG         ---  Buschor Lucila                      98 Altstätten                     1.25,0      0.30,9  (9013)  
Sch2         6. Buschor Manuel                      92 Lüchingen                      6.58,0      0.18,7  (2349)  
KG         ---  Buschor Selina                      99 Altstätten SG                  3.01,3      2.07,2  (9123)  
Schi1       59. Buschor Xenia                       94 Altstätten SG                 10.00,1      2.49,3  (1710)  

Total 146



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.