Gommerlauf - Land "I"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   R├╝ckstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M60         19. Rossi Tino, I-Bizzozero             42 Sci Kordico VA              1:41.53,9     13.49,4  (2044)  
M30        228. Franzosi Andrea, I-Bolzano Novarese 72 SC Gozzano                  2:12.13,3   1:03.48,6  (1903)  
M30        231. Mango Nico, I-Bolzano Novarese      72 SC Gozzano                  2:14.43,2   1:06.18,5  (1487)  
M40        204. Longo Bruno, I-Crodo                61 Sci Club Valle Antigorio    1:46.42,5     34.26,6   (953)  
M30        165. Sartore Paolo, I-Domodossola        71 G.S. Trasquera              1:41.06,8     32.42,1   (517)  
M60         42. Sartore Romolo, I-Domodossola       41 G.S. Trasquera              1:50.20,5     22.16,0  (1491)  
YF           8. Santambrogio Mirella, I-Gemonio     ?? SCI Nordico VA              1:53.12,5     35.46,6  (2045)  
M30        211. Alliata Roberto, I-Gozzano          69 SC Gozzano                  1:53.16,5     44.51,8  (1466)  
M30        114. Franzoni Francesco, I-Gozzano       64 SC Gozzano                  1:33.37,9     25.13,2   (504)  
YM          24. Trevisan Emilio                     ?? I-Gozzano                   1:56.00,6     41.37,0  (1497)  
M40         78. Facioretti Massimo, I-Invorio       55 Club Cai Gozzano            1:30.30,0     18.14,1   (588)  
M30        215. Masoni Mirko                        73 I-Invorio                   1:54.32,8     46.08,1  (1926)  
M40        203. Zirotti Giorgio                     63 I-Invorio                   1:46.39,5     34.23,6  (1503)  
M30         53. Sagona Alessandro, I-Lesa           73 SCI Club Lesa 77            1:25.29,8     17.05,1  (1202)  
M60         52. Degiorgi Renato, I-Milano           41 Edelweiss                   1:55.51,4     27.46,9  (1595)  
M50        186. Franzolin Maurizio, I-Milano        50 I-CAI Edelweiss             1:53.01,6     36.40,1  (1331)  
M40        157. Lipparini Attilio Niccia, I-Milano  58 GSA Alpini Sesto            1:37.26,0     25.10,1   (856)  
M40        205. Pea Marco, I-Milano                 59 Passo dopo passo            1:46.52,8     34.36,9  (1489)  
M40        200. Pozzi Paolo, I-Milano               61 Passo dopo passo            1:46.11,7     33.55,8   (993)  
F50         22. Rovida Anita, I-Milano              53 Passo dopo Passo            3:07.44,8   1:21.47,9  (2180)  
M30        194. Scotti Riccardo, I-Milano           67 SCI C.A.I.-Milano           1:49.38,3     41.13,6  (1494)  
M50        207. Vitale Elio                         45 I-Milano                    1:57.34,6     41.13,1  (2001)  
M50        175. Albertano Giancarlo, I-Omegna       51 G.S. Trasquera              1:50.23,7     34.02,2  (1465)  
F40          1. Dal Sasso Guidina, I-Ornavasso      58 Sci Club Flor di Roccia     1:18.40,7       -----    (25)  
M40        119. Audo Gianotti Govanni, I-Rivarolo C 60 Sci Club Levanna            1:34.07,2     21.51,3  (1607)  
M40         52. Manavello Flavio                    58 I-Rivarolo Canavese         1:27.02,4     14.46,5  (1059)  
M70         17. Pouzani Pierre Giorgio, I-Rivarolo  33 Sci Club Levanna            2:25.06,0     44.13,6  (1608)  
M20         32. Bonzani Alessandro, I-Santa Maria M 75 SC Valle Vigezzo            1:18.09,6      9.46,0   (601)  
M40        278. Perino Guido, I-Torino              57 Sci Club Levanna            2:17.00,3   1:04.44,4  (1606)  
M50         52. Celmi Aldo, I-Trasquera             45 GS Trasquera                1:32.30,8     16.09,3   (501)  
M65         10. Bossi Edoardo, I-Varese             37 SCi Nordico Varese          1:53.35,8     21.56,6  (1591)  
M60         48. Malnati Renzo                       42 I-Varese                    1:52.39,2     24.34,7  (2028)  
M30        158. Astori Roberto, I-Varzo             65 GS Trasquera                1:40.41,1     32.16,4   (942)  
M40         53. Minetti Paolo, I-Varzo              57 V. Vigezzo                  1:27.19,7     15.03,8   (513)  
M60         24. Sartore Valerio, I-Varzo            43 G.S. Trasquera              1:42.49,7     14.45,2   (960)  
M50        173. Minetti Luciano, I-Varzo - Verbania 50 I-Varzo                     1:50.19,0     33.57,5  (1611)  
M40         93. Guerrini Fulvio, I-Villadossola-Ver 58 SC Valle Ancasca            1:31.51,7     19.35,8  (1022)  

Total 37



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.