(104) Damen

4. Frauenlauf ESM 2003 - (104) Damen

aktueller Stand vom 03.03.2003
  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bachmann Flurina       79 Pontresina               45.31,1       -----     (5)  Alle     1.   
    2. Bott Flurina           82 Valchava                 45.35,9      0.04,8     (3)  Alle     2.   
    3. Badilatti Ursina       82 Poschiavo                45.38,9      0.07,8     (1)  Alle     3.   
    4. Boner Seraina          82 Klosters                 46.21,5      0.50,4     (2)  Alle     4.   
    5. Schweizer Ines         82 Alt St. Johann           46.33,4      1.02,3    (23)  Alle     5.   
    6. Mächler-Rupp Dolores   73 Feusisberg               46.55,3      1.24,2    (94)  Alle     6.   
    7. Oswald Domenica        79 St. Moritz               47.53,8      2.22,7    (97)  Alle     7.   
    8. Gredig Sandra          81 Davos Dorf               47.57,9      2.26,8    (10)  Alle     8.   
    9. Dolfi Vera             76 Scuol                    48.28,4      2.57,3    (15)  Alle     14.  
   10. Romer Martina          81 Mols                     48.35,2      3.04,1    (14)  Alle     15.  
   11. Wienand Britta         75 D-Köln                   48.38,0      3.06,9   (249)  Alle     16.  
   12. Melcher Corina         80 Samedan                  49.18,3      3.47,2     (6)  Alle     17.  
   13. Schneider Christina    74 D-Bad Berleburg          50.12,4      4.41,3   (295)  Alle     19.  
   14. Rentsch Ruth           78 Wasen im Emmental        50.42,2      5.11,1   (297)  Alle     20.  
   15. Moritz Christine       77 Zernez                   51.52,4      6.21,3    (95)  Alle     24.  
   16. Hauser Bettina         73 St. Moritz               51.54,1      6.23,0    (12)  Alle     25.  
   17. Kappenberger Ursina    81 Cavigliano               51.58,9      6.27,8   (296)  Alle     26.  
   18. Gleinser Hanni         75 Sent                     52.04,4      6.33,3   (152)  Alle     27.  
   19. Lehner Corinne         74 Sent                     52.21,8      6.50,7    (11)  Alle     30.  
   20. Imhof Michaela         74 Pontresina               52.46,2      7.15,1    (24)  Alle     35.  
   21. Tschumi Esther         73 Kandersteg               53.28,8      7.57,7   (240)  Alle     39.  
   22. Camichel Anja          75 Lantsch/Lenz             54.08,8      8.37,7   (137)  Alle     43.  
   23. Wasescha Beatrice      77 St. Moritz               54.12,3      8.41,2   (229)  Alle     44.  
   24. Wahle Katja            74 D-Freiburg               54.17,2      8.46,1   (232)  Alle     47.  
   25. Lutz Sonja             73 D-Freiburg               54.45,3      9.14,2   (178)  Alle     56.  
   26. Hauser Tamara          73 St. Moritz               54.48,7      9.17,6   (160)  Alle     57.  
   27. Silvestri Michela      77 I-Livigno                55.08,2      9.37,1   (922)  Alle     61.  
   28. Mosca Ilaria           78 I-Como                   55.24,6      9.53,5   (843)  Alle     63.  
   29. Bolliger Iris          77 Regensberg               55.44,4     10.13,3   (627)  Alle     69.  
   30. Frautschi Cornelia     73 Schönried                56.03,7     10.32,6   (146)  Alle     71.  
   31. Bazzell Flurina        80 Zuoz                     56.21,4     10.50,3   (603)  Alle     74.  
   32. Tassani-Prell Barbara  73 D-Freilassing            56.26,2     10.55,1   (299)  Alle     78.  
   33. Eisenhut Käthy         77 Rehetobel                56.28,7     10.57,6    (72)  Alle     80.  
   34. Kotryova Lucia         76 Zürich                   56.53,8     11.22,7   (245)  Alle     87.  
   35. Stalder Daniela        80 Wald ZH                  56.57,5     11.26,4   (542)  Alle     88.  
   36. Nüssli Nina            79 Zürich                   57.07,4     11.36,3   (856)  Alle     91.  
   37. Spirig Simone          76 Jona                     57.10,3     11.39,2   (103)  Alle     92.  
   38. Arquint Regina         76 Scuol                    57.43,2     12.12,1   (592)  Alle     105. 
   39. Björk Annika           76 Mettmenstetten           57.56,8     12.25,7   (252)  Alle     111. 
   40. Gigon Michaela         77 A-Groß-Enzersdorf        58.19,8     12.48,7   (368)  Alle     120. 
   41. Kronenberg Manuela     77 Schenkon                 58.42,4     13.11,3   (173)  Alle     123. 
   42. Badilatti Corinna      79 Zuoz                     59.08,7     13.37,6   (121)  Alle     131. 
   43. Luck Sonja             77 Pragg-Jenaz              59.18,9     13.47,8   (177)  Alle     134. 
   44. Blumer Regula          77 Tschappina               59.20,0     13.48,9   (131)  Alle     135. 
   45. Spagnol Michela        74 Celerina                 59.20,8     13.49,7   (540)  Alle     136. 
   46. Baumeler Yvonne        73 Hinwil                   59.41,0     14.09,9   (128)  Alle     147. 
   47. Lechthaler Katja       78 Sta. Maria V. M.       1:00.00,4     14.29,3    (93)  Alle     155. 
   48. Digel Simona           80 Zürich                 1:00.02,5     14.31,4  (1013)  Alle     157. 
   49. Schädler Andrea        73 FL-Schaan              1:00.16,8     14.45,7   (900)  Alle     161. 
   50. Mani Karin             73 Chur                   1:00.28,8     14.57,7   (183)  Alle     170. 
   51. Manz Ev Tanja          75 Zürich                 1:00.44,5     15.13,4   (184)  Alle     175. 
   52. Bott-Hartmann Silvia   74 Pontresina             1:01.45,2     16.14,1   (241)  Alle     195. 
   53. Pinggera Christina     79 Samedan                1:01.46,3     16.15,2   (100)  Alle     196. 
   54. Conzett Marianne       75 Jenaz                  1:01.46,6     16.15,5   (662)  Alle     197. 
   55. Andri-Frank Irene      76 Samedan                1:01.50,7     16.19,6   (119)  Alle     201. 
   56. Schatzmann Beatrice    75 Pontresina             1:02.33,0     17.01,9   (902)  Alle     224. 
   57. Müller Fabienne        80 Chur                   1:02.36,5     17.05,4    (96)  Alle     227. 
   58. Seiffert Sonja         73 Jonen                  1:02.43,8     17.12,7   (918)  Alle     228. 
   59. Wegmüller Caroline     78 Chur                   1:02.50,3     17.19,2   (882)  Alle     230. 
   60. Kühnlein Carola        77 Küsnacht ZH            1:03.13,9     17.42,8   (799)  Alle     234. 
   61. Caviezel Sonja         77 Rhäzüns                1:03.37,0     18.05,9   (657)  Alle     242. 
   62. Bisaz Nina             73 Zuoz                   1:03.38,7     18.07,6   (619)  Alle     243. 
   63. Dür Carolin            75 St. Gallen             1:03.41,9     18.10,8   (449)  Alle     245. 
   64. Prinz Tanya            78 Davos Dorf             1:03.44,0     18.12,9   (205)  Alle     246. 
   65. Nussbaumer Christine   79 St. Moritz             1:04.02,7     18.31,6    (79)  Alle     259. 
   66. Gilly Carla            76 Zuoz                   1:04.45,9     19.14,8   (460)  Alle     277. 
   67. Schmucki Seraina       76 Chur                   1:05.09,5     19.38,4   (909)  Alle     279. 
   68. Wickli Anna-Barbara    75 Krinau                 1:05.16,6     19.45,5   (564)  Alle     283. 
   69. Manders Claire         76 Binningen              1:05.24,9     19.53,8   (182)  Alle     288. 
   70. Mayer Andrea           73 Davos Dorf             1:05.34,5     20.03,4   (824)  Alle     290. 
   71. Kubli Susanna          75 Pfäffikon SZ           1:05.39,4     20.08,3   (798)  Alle     292. 
   72. Huber Sarah            76 Luzern                 1:05.45,0     20.13,9   (766)  Alle     293. 
   73. Bossart Karin          78 Uster                  1:06.12,3     20.41,2   (634)  Alle     301. 
   74. Groll Regula           76 Davos Dorf             1:06.21,2     20.50,1   (735)  Alle     307. 
   75. Siglreithmaier Iris    79 D-Schnaitsee           1:06.34,8     21.03,7   (921)  Alle     312. 
   76. Willi-Caspar Tanja     76 Lantsch/Lenz           1:06.43,3     21.12,2   (986)  Alle     314. 
   77. Tschenett Monika       74 St. Moritz             1:07.02,8     21.31,7   (950)  Alle     317. 
   78. Fliri Martina          81 St. Moritz             1:07.03,9     21.32,8   (340)  Alle     319. 
   79. Salvett Aita           78 Pontresina             1:07.04,9     21.33,8    (78)  Alle     320. 
   80. Rothenbühler Christine 75 Bever                  1:07.15,5     21.44,4   (891)  Alle     333. 
   81. Streit Karin           76 Rosshäusern            1:07.22,5     21.51,4  (1026)  Alle     335. 
   82. Rohrbach Tina          76 Zürich                 1:07.25,0     21.53,9   (889)  Alle     336. 
   83. Betz Nicole            77 Schaffhausen           1:07.39,4     22.08,3   (250)  Alle     347. 
   84. Crameri Luciana        75 St. Moritz             1:07.40,3     22.09,2   (441)  Alle     348. 
   85. Zullikger Karin        74 Pfäffikon ZH           1:07.55,8     22.24,7   (572)  Alle     359. 
   86. Rada Carla             78 Chur                   1:08.15,4     22.44,3   (339)  Alle     363. 
   87. Hersperger Susanne     76 Untersiggenthal        1:08.38,3     23.07,2  (1017)  Alle     373. 
   88. Bertschinger Malin     73 Herisau                1:08.45,7     23.14,6   (350)  Alle     378. 
   89. Leuthold Anita         78 Zürich                 1:08.47,4     23.16,3   (807)  Alle     379. 
   90. Walther Madlaina       77 Zürich                 1:09.00,1     23.29,0   (970)  Alle     383. 
   91. Broder Corinne         75 Sennwald               1:09.13,6     23.42,5   (431)  Alle     389. 
   92. Höllrigl Martina       77 Avers Puert            1:09.14,6     23.43,5   (363)  Alle     390. 
   93. Messikommer Simone     82 Aathal-Seegräben       1:09.30,9     23.59,8   (508)  Alle     397. 
   94. Berger Simone          73 Wetzikon               1:09.33,5     24.02,4   (607)  Alle     400. 
   95. Messikommer Melanie    80 Aathal-Seegräben       1:09.45,0     24.13,9   (833)  Alle     406. 
   96. Doell Denise           76 St. Moritz             1:09.56,8     24.25,7   (302)  Alle     417. 
   97. Hauser Karin           75 Burgdorf               1:10.03,1     24.32,0   (750)  Alle     420. 
   98. Geugel Ursula          77 Seuzach                1:10.19,6     24.48,5   (459)  Alle     428. 
   99. Bretschneider Anja     81 Chur                   1:10.20,9     24.49,8   (637)  Alle     429. 
  100. Arnold Jacqueline      77 Luzern                 1:10.25,1     24.54,0   (404)  Alle     432. 
  101. Rizzoli Martina        77 St. Moritz             1:11.01,8     25.30,7   (332)  Alle     441. 
  102. Sutter Silvia          81 St. Gallen             1:11.13,1     25.42,0   (550)  Alle     445. 
  103. Wolleb Franziska       82 Burgdorf               1:11.30,4     25.59,3   (990)  Alle     456. 
  104. Wickli Heidi           81 Krinau                 1:12.46,4     27.15,3   (345)  Alle     483. 
  105. Haas-Garo Samira       76 Baar                   1:13.37,7     28.06,6   (741)  Alle     493. 
  106. Cantieni-Padrun Ladina 76 Samedan                1:14.23,9     28.52,8   (713)  Alle     507. 
  107. Hotz Katrin            81 FL-Triesenberg         1:14.24,9     28.53,8   (479)  Alle     509. 
  108. Staub Katia            80 Pontresina             1:14.36,1     29.05,0   (543)  Alle     514. 
  109. Bieri Mirjam           73 Pontresina             1:15.23,1     29.52,0   (615)  Alle     527. 
  110. Maeder Valérie         74 Zürich                 1:15.25,3     29.54,2   (813)  Alle     529. 
  111. Rutishauser Marianne   78 Züberwangen            1:16.05,5     30.34,4   (895)  Alle     536. 
  112. Gabelmann Ursula       76 Pontresina             1:16.11,6     30.40,5  (1015)  Alle     537. 
  113. Frey Christina         80 Kriens                 1:16.18,0     30.46,9   (701)  Alle     539. 
  114. Bernhard Alexandra     76 Davos Platz            1:16.24,9     30.53,8   (611)  Alle     545. 
  115. Hunziker Sandra        77 Schötz                 1:18.52,2     33.21,1   (768)  Alle     577. 
  116. Stettler-Amacher Maria 75 Zweilütschinen         1:19.18,5     33.47,4   (584)  Alle     583. 
  117. Bischof Nadia          74 Zürich                 1:19.36,2     34.05,1   (620)  Alle     586. 
  118. Schmid-Narr Rahel      74 Langwiesen             1:19.38,1     34.07,0   (908)  Alle     587. 
  119. Feurle Monika          74 D-Böblingen            1:20.19,8     34.48,7   (454)  Alle     609. 
  120. Dubini Ludovica        73 I-Milano               1:20.33,0     35.01,9   (676)  Alle     614. 
  121. Zehnder Miriam         78 Samedan                1:20.39,3     35.08,2   (997)  Alle     617. 
  122. Brunies Brigitte       78 Bergün/Bravuogn        1:21.45,2     36.14,1  (1033)  Alle     631. 
  123. Marugg Martina         76 S-chanf                1:21.46,9     36.15,8  (1041)  Alle     632. 
  124. Frey Tamara            75 Zürich                 1:21.59,3     36.28,2   (702)  Alle     638. 
  125. Heim Martina           78 Winterthur             1:22.15,0     36.43,9   (473)  Alle     640. 
  126. Sundlin Bisaz Charlott 73 Celerina               1:22.31,3     37.00,2  (1034)  Alle     641. 
  127. Bigler Ursula          75 Davos Dorf             1:22.57,0     37.25,9  (1007)  Alle     648. 
  128. Walser Carmen          73 Oberrieden             1:23.41,2     38.10,1   (966)  Alle     655. 
  129. Hollenstein Yvonne     73 Wiesen                 1:23.41,3     38.10,2   (760)  Alle     656. 
  130. Malzach Eva            77 Zürich                 1:24.37,9     39.06,8   (817)  Alle     672. 
  131. Dosch Andrea           74 Cunter                 1:24.40,8     39.09,7  (1049)  Alle     674. 
  132. Spirig Nina            79 Jona                   1:25.09,1     39.38,0   (926)  Alle     683. 
  133. Casanova Flurina       77 Vattiz                 1:26.38,1     41.07,0   (654)  Alle     709. 
  134. Marti Jacqueline       80 Chur                   1:28.53,8     43.22,7   (820)  Alle     728. 
  135. Mehmel Kirsten         74 Wädenswil              1:31.08,3     45.37,2   (826)  Alle     741. 
  136. Perch-Nielsen Nina     75 Bern                   1:31.17,1     45.46,0   (864)  Alle     742. 
  137. Stierlin Karin         73 Winterthur             1:32.18,9     46.47,8   (934)  Alle     747. 
  138. Tauscher Nina          76 Winterthur             1:32.20,6     46.49,5   (551)  Alle     748. 
  139. Nogler Annatina        82 Sta. Maria V. M.       1:32.53,7     47.22,6  (1032)  Alle     754. 
  140. Gredig Daniela         77 Gattikon               1:33.00,0     47.28,9   (731)  Alle     755. 
  141. Martin Andrea          75 Bever                  1:34.37,9     49.06,8   (821)  Alle     763. 
  142. Korsonek Kerstin       81 Samedan                1:34.39,4     49.08,3   (792)  Alle     764. 
  143. Blunschi Ladina        75 Davos Platz            1:34.57,4     49.26,3   (427)  Alle     766. 
  144. Walther Ina            76 Chur                   1:39.53,0     54.21,9   (969)  Alle     783. 
  145. Bucher Irene           79 Poschiavo              1:44.50,7     59.19,6   (643)  Alle     797. 
  146. Ambühl Bettina         81 Davos Platz            1:45.40,7   1:00.09,6   (585)  Alle     799. 
  147. Westphal Andrea        73 D-Euskirchen           1:45.47,8   1:00.16,7   (981)  Alle     800. 
  148. Camenisch Margrit      79 Ilanz                  2:20.26,4   1:34.55,3   (649)  Alle     854. 
  149. Chargoy Fury Leticia   ?? CH                     2:51.03,8   2:05.32,7   (347)  Alle     862. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.