4. Frauenlauf ESM 2003 - nach Name "M"

aktueller Stand vom 03.03.2003
Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DM1          7. Maag Regula            72 Celerina                 52.39,2      4.30,4   (179)  
DM1        216. Mächler Ingrid         64 Steg im Tösstal        1:26.18,6     38.09,8   (504)  
Damen        6. Mächler-Rupp Dolores   73 Feusisberg               46.55,3      1.24,2    (94)  
DM2         31. Mäder Agnes            55 Goldach                  59.43,3      8.47,5   (180)  
Damen      110. Maeder Valérie         74 Zürich                 1:15.25,3     29.54,2   (813)  
Jug         17. Mainetti Angela        85 Domat/Ems              1:22.39,9     34.16,8   (814)  
DM2        216. Mainetti Christa       58 Domat/Ems              1:32.24,4     41.28,6   (815)  
DM1         77. Majovski Eva           64 D-Bad Waldsee          1:03.35,3     15.26,5   (816)  
Jun          6. Malgiaritta Mirjam     83 Zizers                   58.15,6     10.10,9   (181)  
Damen      130. Malzach Eva            77 Zürich                 1:24.37,9     39.06,8   (817)  
DM3         81. Malzach Heidi          50 Hüttikon               1:24.00,0     27.41,4   (818)  
Damen       69. Manders Claire         76 Binningen              1:05.24,9     19.53,8   (182)  
Damen       50. Mani Karin             73 Chur                   1:00.28,8     14.57,7   (183)  
Damen       51. Manz Ev Tanja          75 Zürich                 1:00.44,5     15.13,4   (184)  
DM4         44. Manz Susanne           39 Kilchberg ZH           1:42.42,3     43.34,5   (819)  
Damen      134. Marti Jacqueline       80 Chur                   1:28.53,8     43.22,7   (820)  
DM1         28. Marti Madeleine        63 Gsteig b. Gstaad         56.49,4      8.40,6   (185)  
DM3         96. Marti Trudi            43 Mellingen              1:32.29,2     36.10,6  (1045)  
Damen      141. Martin Andrea          75 Bever                  1:34.37,9     49.06,8   (821)  
DM1        124. Marugg-Erny Andrea     70 Allschwil              1:09.51,4     21.42,6   (822)  
Damen      123. Marugg Martina         76 S-chanf                1:21.46,9     36.15,8  (1041)  
DM2        159. Mattenberger Gabriela  54 Kyburg                 1:14.48,2     23.52,4   (365)  
DM1        218. May Françoise          68 Thun                   1:27.01,2     38.52,4   (506)  
DM1        204. May Susi               70 Nänikon                1:24.53,7     36.44,9   (367)  
Damen       70. Mayer Andrea           73 Davos Dorf             1:05.34,5     20.03,4   (824)  
DM1        234. Mclellan Fiona         69 Zürich                 1:48.08,2     59.59,4   (825)  
DM2          9. Mehli Marlies          61 St. Moritz               55.19,3      4.23,5   (186)  
Damen      135. Mehmel Kirsten         74 Wädenswil              1:31.08,3     45.37,2   (826)  
DM2        180. Meier Maria-Louise     59 Guarda                 1:20.06,4     29.10,6   (827)  
DM1        100. Meier-Pittet Denise    67 Frauenfeld             1:07.29,0     19.20,2   (830)  
DM3         38. Meier Rita             48 Uster                  1:10.12,7     13.54,1   (829)  
Damen       12. Melcher Corina         80 Samedan                  49.18,3      3.47,2     (6)  
DM1        134. Melcher-Marugg Rita    71 S-chanf                1:11.03,8     22.55,0   (187)  
DM4         12. Melcher-Stehlin Dorli  41 Brail                  1:17.19,3     18.11,5   (507)  
DM2         68. Melcher Sybille        53 Samedan                1:03.50,6     12.54,8   (361)  
DM2         46. Meli Ruth              59 Mels                   1:01.01,0     10.05,2   (188)  
DM1         30. Menghini Angela        63 Poschiavo                57.07,0      8.58,2   (189)  
DM2        196. Mesmer Barbara         60 Oberwil BL             1:25.06,2     34.10,4   (831)  
Jun          8. Messikommer Cathrine   84 Aathal-Seegräben       1:03.22,0     15.17,3   (832)  
Damen       95. Messikommer Melanie    80 Aathal-Seegräben       1:09.45,0     24.13,9   (833)  
Damen       93. Messikommer Simone     82 Aathal-Seegräben       1:09.30,9     23.59,8   (508)  
DM2        171. Meyer Anita            53 Frauenfeld             1:18.12,0     27.16,2   (834)  
JO3          5. Meyer Bettina          88 Frauenfeld             1:00.19,1      6.53,7   (835)  
Jug          7. Meyer Corina           86 Frauenfeld               59.52,7     11.29,6   (836)  
DM2        211. Meyer Irma             55 Hausen am Albis        1:28.38,7     37.42,9  (1023)  
DM4         53. Meyer-von Mentlen Jean 41 Biel-Benken BL         2:01.43,6   1:02.35,8   (837)  
DM4         58. Miklauschina Josefine  37 Kölliken               2:15.35,2   1:16.27,4   (839)  
DM2        145. Ming Deti              56 Sils/Segl Maria        1:13.03,1     22.07,3   (190)  
DM2         11. Mischol Elisabeth      53 Bergün/Bravuogn          56.25,4      5.29,6   (191)  
DM2        146. Mischol Sybille        56 Silvaplana             1:13.08,8     22.13,0   (840)  
DM1          2. Möbes Karin            68 Grabs                    48.12,4      0.03,6    (22)  
DM1        187. Molinari Nicoletta     63 I-Bergamo              1:20.21,4     32.12,6   (509)  
DM2        203. Moll Rita              56 Chur                   1:25.57,7     35.01,9   (841)  
DM1         50. Moos Marianne          65 Lenzerheide/Lai        1:00.05,9     11.57,1   (192)  
DM3         29. Morell Annelies        52 Samedan                1:07.12,7     10.54,1   (842)  
Damen       15. Moritz Christine       77 Zernez                   51.52,4      6.21,3    (95)  
Damen       28. Mosca Ilaria           78 I-Como                   55.24,6      9.53,5   (843)  
DM2        166. Mosca Ottilia          59 Ramosch                1:17.11,3     26.15,5   (844)  
DM3         74. Mück Anita             46 D-Lörrach              1:21.06,0     24.47,4   (510)  
DM2        101. Muff-Büchi Judith      61 Winterthur             1:07.46,2     16.50,4   (845)  
DM3        118. Muggli Rosmarie        43 Bern                   1:59.34,2   1:03.15,6   (511)  
DM3         53. Müller Brigitte        45 Arisdorf               1:14.58,3     18.39,7   (353)  
DM2         75. Müller Doris           59 Samedan                1:04.12,2     13.16,4   (846)  
Damen       57. Müller Fabienne        80 Chur                   1:02.36,5     17.05,4    (96)  
DM1        201. Müller Gabriela        70 Fällanden              1:24.05,9     35.57,1   (321)  
DM3         61. Müller Margrit         51 Winterthur             1:17.26,5     21.07,9   (847)  
JO3          9. Müller Marie-Sophie    87 D-Miesbach             1:19.54,3     26.28,9   (512)  
DM1        165. Müller Nüesch Corina   65 Chur                   1:16.22,4     28.13,6   (513)  
DM1        104. Müller Ruth            67 Steinhausen            1:07.44,5     19.35,7   (848)  
JO3         10. Müller Sabrina         88 Winkel                 1:22.54,5     29.29,1   (849)  
Jug         12. Müller Sandra          86 Azmoos                 1:07.43,9     19.20,8   (850)  
DM1        206. Müller Yvonne          64 Winkel                 1:25.26,5     37.17,7   (514)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.